B eli eres de la Luftwaffe. En tissu gris/bleu et liser e argent. Parties m etalliques a d ecors de feuilles de ch ene. Mousquetons fonctionnels. Marquages DRGM UE 10. On y joint une dragonne tress ee de fils blanc, fond du gland couleur gris. A noter une l eg ere usure et patine des pi eces. Etat II+. Luftwaffe brackets. In gray/blue fabric with silver edging. Metal parts decorated with oak leaves. Functional snap hooks. DRGM UE 10 markings. A white thread-braided lanyard is included, with a gray tassel background. Slight wear and patina of the parts. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
B eli eres LW. Luftwaffe dagger straps.
Estimate €100 - €10,000
Starting Price
€100
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Daggers
More Items in German Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreTOP