Blouse Felddivision. Luftwaffe Felddivision Jacket. Auction

item-178409951=1
item-178409951=2
item-178409951=3
item-178409951=4
item-178409951=5
item-178409951=6
item-178409951=7
item-178409951=8
item-178409951=9
item-178409951=10
item-178409951=11
item-178409951=12
item-178409951=13
Blouse Felddivision. Luftwaffe Felddivision jacket.
Blouse Felddivision. En tissu camoufle eclat. Tous les boutons sont presents. Aigle de poitrine present mais non monte, il est maintenu sur la blouse par une aiguille. Etiquette nominative Gegreiten Rolch cousue au niveau de la doublure. Sans marquages visible. Grande taille. Couleurs tres vives. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Felddivision blouse. In camouflaged shiny fabric. All buttons present. Chest eagle present but not mounted, held on the blouse by a needle. Gegreiten Rolch name label sewn into the lining. No visible markings. Large size. Very bright colors. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €1,200 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)

€1,200

Starting Price €1,200
22 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BE

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,084 Followers

German militaria Day 2

Jun 29, 2024 8:00 AM EDT|
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
View Auction

Related Military Uniforms

More Items in German Military Uniforms

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More