Sold2018Omega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. HandaufzugOmega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. Handaufzug Omega Cal. 620. Werk Nr. 30629599. Rundes Gehäuse, versilbertes Zifferblatt mit Strichindizes. Lünette aus 59 Brillanten ca. 1.20 ct. MilanaisSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bucherer Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 750 Weissgold. Ref.Bucherer Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 750 Weissgold. Ref. 976.104. Nr. 8813 5. 976104. Quarzwerk. Ovales Gehäuse, Lunette fasst 23 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.15 ct, G/H-vs. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mitSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb-*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Ref. Nr. 5480 10. Handaufzug, Felsa Cal. 4122. Werk Nr. 46513. Klassische Damenuhr mit rundem Gehäuse und Brillantlunette aus caSee Sold Price
Sold2020Damenarmbanduhr von Longines aus den 60er JahrenWeißgold, gest. 750. Rundes, envelopeflaches Uhrengehäuse, Brillant-Lunette, satiniertes Zifferblatt mit Stabindexen und Lanzenzeigern. Leicht verlaufendes Milanese-Armband. Mechanisches WerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTLBague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTL n°21-D-27588 daté du 22/04/21, épaulé de platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collier platine à maille forçat serti de diamants taille brillant et retenant 2 diamantsLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm,Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23g or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant,Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, numéroté M5682, circ. 16.5 cm, 32g, écrin or gris 750 alvéolé serti deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 1.686 carat, F, VS1 selon rapport SSEF n°La fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damen-Armbanduhr von Chopard-"Happy Sport" von 2022Weißgold, gest. 750. Rundes Uhrengehäuse sowie Lünette besetzt mit cognacfarbenen und weißen Brillanten von zus. ca. 4,29 ct. (F-G/if), PerlmutterzifferblatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm,Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83g or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83gSee Sold Price
Sold2024ADOLPHE MOURON CASSANDRE (1901-1968) CYCLES BRILLANT. 1925.ADOLPHE MOURON CASSANDRE (1901-1968) CYCLES BRILLANT. 1925. 46x30¼ inches, 116¾x76¾ cm. Hachard & Cie., Paris. Condition B+ / A-: faint speckling throughout; minor creases and restoratSee Sold Price
Sold2022Solitaire or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12Solitaire or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12 or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12See Sold Price
Sold2022Damen-Armbanduhr von Patek Philippe-"Calatrava"aus den 90er Jahren Gelbgold, gest. 750. Rundes Uhrengehäuse, cremefarbenes Zifferblatt mit Gold-Stabindexen und Zeigern. Breites Gliederarmband mit Treppenschließe. Quarzwerk. HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Geddy Lee's Vintage Tissot Antimagnetique Ref 6769Immerse yourself in the sophistication of a bygone era with this exquisite Vintage Tissot Magnetique Ref 6769, a timepiece that seamlessly blends elegance and functionality. The watch features a rareSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tissot Swiss Navigator Chronograph WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Tissot Swiss Navigator Chronograph Wristwatch on Stainless Steel bracelet. 40mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2024Geddy Lee's Vintage Tissot AntiMagnetique ref 6445-4This exceptional Vintage Tissot Magnetique Ref 6445-4, a horological gem that encapsulates both military precision and vintage charm. Apart from the distinction of having been owned and generously donSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague or rose 750 pavée de diamants taille brillant, doigt 54-14, 18gBague or rose 750 pavée de diamants taille brillant, doigt 54-14, 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2018TISSOT, James. Double Sided Oil on Board Study.One side depicts a figure study for "At the Louvre" (c. 1880), while the reverse shows a figure study for "The Prodigal Son in Modern Life: The Return" (1882). Though we believe this to be by the handSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tissot Covered WatchCrafted in 14k yellow gold featuring (12) baguettes (24) rounds (4) trapezoids and (1) marquise, wrist size 6 1/2”. The watch weighs 47.2dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signéBulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21g or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Piaget Damenarmbanduhr1950er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Piaget Handaufzug Cal. 6N. Kleines Gehäuse mit versilbertem Zifferblatt und applizierten Indizes mit Plexiglas, integriert in ein massives Ährenband. L 19 cm, 97,3 g. FunSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigtBulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18g or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mathey Tissot Bracelet Watch | 14K Yellow Gold |A stunning vintage Mathey Tissot ladies bracelet wrist watch, in 14Kt gold, Switzerland, circa 1940's - 1960's. This glamorous timepiece has been superbly crafted out of 14 karat yellow gold. The hingSee Sold Price
1818 AuctioneersAn assortment of vintage wristwatches, comprising a gold plated Tissot Automatic Seastar Seven, a£42(2 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions9 Assorted Wristwatches: Tissot Stylist Men's 1950s; Jules Jurgenson Quartz Gold Tone; Seiko;US$10(1 bid)
Jun 13Ostantix AuctionsA lot of two gold plated Antique pocketwatches by Tissot and Stanley watch€100(1 bid)
Jun 13Bedford Art GalleryJames Jacques Joseph Tissot: Fine original 1884 etching from the "Rene Mauperin" suiteUS$300
2 days LeftJasper52Tissot 1853 Automatic PRS 516 White Dail With Day & Date Swiss Made Men Wrist Watch Ref: T044430AUS$440