Carlos Cruz-Diez Price Results
214 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0124: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Induction du jaune tepuy 2 Lithographie en couleursSignée et n...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0165: Carlos Cruz-Diez (1923-2019); Chromointerference Manipulable;See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0123: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Induction du jaune tepuy 1, 2018 Lithographie en couleursSigné...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0119: CARLOS CRUZ-DIEZ (1923-2019) Caura, 2015 Lithographie en couleurs Signée, datée et num...Est. €2,000-€3,000
Lot Passed
News about carlos cruz diez