Sold20231950-1952 International Trucks Radiator Emblem Badge3.25" x 3.25" cloisonneSee Sold Price
Sold20231923-1933 International Trucks Radiator Emblem Badge3.5" x 2.5" cloisonneSee Sold Price
Sold20231937-1940 International Trucks Radiator Emblem Badge3" x 2.25" cloisonneSee Sold Price
Sold20241928-1933 International Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 9.5" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold20241937-1940 International Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 4.5" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold20241947-1949 International KB Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 3.5" x 1.75"See Sold Price
Sold20241947-1949 International Heavy Duty KB Truck Radiator Emblem BadgeCloisonne; 5" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold20231936 Fargo Truck of Canada Chrysler Radiator Emblem Badgecloisonne 3.5" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold20241927-1932 Selden Motor Trucks Radiator Emblem Badge4.25" diameter, cloisonneSee Sold Price
Sold20231927 GMC Trucks Radiator Emblem Badgecloisonne, 2.75" diameter, this original emblem has been professionally restoredSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ford Thunderbird Club Classic International Radiator Emblem Badge5" x 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold20231923-1930 Indiana Motor Trucks Radiator Emblem Badgecloisonne 4" x 2.25"See Sold Price
4 days LeftDana J. Tharp AuctionsShadowbox Filled With (26) Hanging Vintage Car Radiator, Hood, Grill BadgesUS$300(2 bids)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONABARTH oil pressure gauge for Abarth 1000TCR, with badge for the gearshift, and bonnet emblem€700
Echoes of Glory International Military Auction HouseRARE Obsolete US Navy Police Investigator ID, Badge & Dog Tag (MOS)US$85(8 bids)
22 hrs LeftBonhamsLINO TAGLIAPIETRA (1934) Vase asymétriquePièce unique1987Signé et daté 'Lino...€800
Featured3 hrs LeftJasper52Liqueur Izarra - Art By Zulla (1934) 31.5x47.2 French Advertising Poster LBUS$440