Sold2021Set of seven Murano glass gobletsSet of seven Murano glass goblets with gold details. Height 26.5 cm. Conjunto de siete copas en cristal de Murano con detalles en oro. Alto 26.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold crucifixSet of crucifix and chain in 18 K yellow gold. 54 x 41 mm. Total weight 13 gr. Crucifix with damages.Conjunto de crucifijo y cadena en oro 18 K amarillo. 54 x 41 mm. Peso total 13 gr. Crucifijo con avSee Sold Price
Sold201918K YELLOW GOLD SET OF NECKLACE & BRACELETConjunto de collar y pulsera tourbillon en oro 18 K amarillo. Peso total 31 gr. Set of tourbillon necklace and bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. Total weight 31 gr.See Sold Price
2023FRANCISCO ANTONIO CANO (1865-1935, Colombia) y LOUIS FRANCOIS BILOUL (1874-1947, Francia)Sin Titulo, 1899 Conjunto de tres dibujos sobre papel Medidas: 63 x 48 cm (cada uno) Conjunto de dibujos realizados por el artista Antonio Cano y Louis François Biloul en ParÃs. El conjunto se cSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold setSet of pin, lapel pin and pair of rosette earrings in 18 K gold sculptured "roses". Total weight 11.7 gr. Conjunto de prendedor, pin solapero y par de caravanas tipo rosetas en oro 18 K esculturado "rSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of English desktop picture framePair of English desktop picture frames in Birmingham silver, 1902, embossed and chiselled "birds and flowers". With damage. 19 x 13 cm. Par de portarretratos ingleses de sobremesa en plata de BirminghSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cup in silverEnglish cup in silver of London year 1806 lobed, with square base. Height 14.5 cm. Weight 270 gr.Copa inglesa en plata de Londres año 1806 lobulada, con base cuadrada. Alto 14.5 cm. Peso 270 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2016PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso:PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso: 35.0 g.Silver bracelet (.925), Tiffany & Co. Weight: 35.0 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.,COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "ELSA PERETTI. OPEN HEART" Peso: 7.4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. De la colección "Tiffany 1837". Peso: 7.9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada.Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada. Creator NULLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Spanish chalices in silverPair of Spanish chalices in silver, with chiselled "leaves", decorated with semi-precious stones. 13 x 11 cm. Gross weight 560 gr. Par de cálices españoles en plata cincelada "hojas", decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Finnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepieceFinnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepiece with waved border and three legs. 8 x 19 cm. Weight 290 gr. Centro de mesa finlandés en plata 800 esculturado "aves" con borde en ondas y tres paSee Sold Price
2021Two French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladlesTwo French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladles. Length 34 and 18 cm. Total weight 315 gr. Dos cucharones franceses en plata esculturada "cabeza de ciervo". Largos 34 y 18 cm. Peso total 315 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020Brooch with shell cameo carved "lady effigy".Brooch with shell cameo carved "lady effigy". Frame in silver and vermeil silver, with marquises design. 47 x 41 mm.Prendedor con camafeo en caracol tallado "efigie de dama". Marco en plata y plata veSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century Isabelino silver spice rackEspeciero isabelino, Barcelona siglo XIX. En plata labrada en forma de veneras con fuste en forma de bestias marinas, 13x18x17,5 cm. 220 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATAGARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA SOBRE ORO AMARILLO DE 18K 14 Esmeraldas ~23.0 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2021A late 19th century Spanish silver trayBandeja española final siglo XIX. En plata repujada representando escena de batalla, 45x64,5 cm.  975 gr.See Sold Price
2021Spanish set of oil and vinegar cruetSpanish set of oil and vinegar cruet in chiselled silver "leaves" and sculpted "dolphin". Deposits in cut glass. 17 x 17 cm. Juego español de aceitera y vinagrera en plata cincelada "hojas" y escSee Sold Price
Sold2022IngotIngot of one troy ounce, in silver, made by the Vatican.Lingote de una onza troy, en plata, realizado por el Vaticano.See Sold Price
Sold2020Alemania 20 Marcos 1977 EscasoAlemania 20 Marcos 1977 Escaso, aun tiene valor de cambio en Alemania a 10.26 Euro o $45.188 Pesos Colombianos!See Sold Price
Sold2020EEUU Medalla de John Wayne en BronceEEUU Medalla de John Wayne en Bronce, 37mm sin circular con papel del casa de monedaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 20th century silver jug with hallmarks from BarcelonaJarra de pico barcelonesa siglo XX. En plata labrada y punzonada, 27 cm. alt. 496 gr.See Sold Price
4 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN AVISSE (1723-1796), reçu Maître Menuisier en 1745. Large fauteuil à la Reine en noyer€200
BonhamsTiffany & Co. A lady's 18K gold manual wind wristwatch Tiffany & Co. Montre bracelet de dame en ...€500
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetShiro KURAMATA (1934-1991) : Sing Sing Sing, 1985. Paire de fauteuils en metal sable et tube d'acier€700
4 days LeftArt Research ParisKNOLL INTERNATIONALGrand bureau plat rectangulaire double face, plateau en placage de palissandre€200
4 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN LUCE (1895-1945)Nécessaire de bureau en verre blanc à décor géométrique gravé au sable€250
BonhamsCartier. A stainless steel quartz desk clock Cartier. Pendulette de bureau en acier mouvement qu...€400(1 bid)
BonhamsRolex. A lady's 18K gold automatic calendar bracelet watch Rolex. Montre bracelet de dame en or ...€3,000
4 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN EUGENE JULIEN MASSE (1856-1950)Paysage en bord de rivièreHuile sur toile, signée en bas à€150
4 days LeftArt Research ParisJAPON MEIJI Imposant pied de lampe en bronze à patine médaille et au décor de samouraï et frises€150
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetFranz WEST (dans le gout) : Lampadaire a un feu realise par une chaîne marine soudee en fonte de€200
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetWilliam Arthur SMITH BENSON (1854-1924) Lampe de bureau en bronze (re)argente; la base en forme de€200
4 days LeftArt Research ParisXXe SiècleDescente de croix,Bas-relief en bronze, patine anthracite, représentant Joseph€250
4 days LeftArt Research ParisVIETNAM Important écran de lettrés en bois, vers 1900, incrusté de nacre, à motifs de€250(1 bid)
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetShiro KURAMATA (1934-1991) : Sing Sing Sing, 1985. Paire de fauteuils en metal sable et tube d'acier€350