Daniel Weil, Two works
Similar Upcoming Sales
Large Lot Of Assorted Costume JewelryFeb 21, 2026A Large Collection Of Vintage Costume Jewelry, Mostly Necklaces And Bracelets Of Various TypesFeb 21, 2026David Butler. Early Whirligig With Seven Spare Pieces.Feb 08, 2026Randy Brokeshoulder + Manuel Chavarria, Two Katsinam6 days LeftDiné (Navajo), Group of Three Memory Aids5 days LeftPablo Picasso, 7.1.58. II (Cramer 155), La Chute d'Icare, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026The Unmanifested By Hollie Massey Acrylic and oil on paint rag, wood and metal 2025Feb 15, 2026Jean-Michel Basquiat, ISBN, Official Edition Archival Pigment PrintFeb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Vintage Mola Art Kuna Panama assorted pear shaped ornaments2 days LeftLithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Guatemalan 6 worry dolls in drawstring bag & Mimbres Indians Southwest Memories cardboard card2 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 101), Carnet de la Californie, Limited Edition Collotype2 days LeftWoodcut - Pablo Picasso - Composition (Johnson/ Vollard 193; Monod 10485) - Hlne chez Archimde3 days LeftPablo Picasso, 7.1.58. III (Cramer 155), La Chute d'Icare, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Jean-Michel Basquiat, Ascent, Official Edition Archival Pigment PrintFeb 07, 2026