Heckel, Erich
Similar Upcoming Sales
Unold, MaxGrieshaber, HAPKnuth, Robert; Marcel Hardung and Adolphe LechtenbergMüller, Johann GeorgZille, HeinrichZille, HeinrichGrieshaber, HAPRadierung Martin Kausche605 Lots AwayWoodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 14, 2026Grieshaber, HAPStraube, WilliamMax Beckmann, Composition (Gallwitz 286; Hofmaier 323-329; Rifkind 150 1-7), Der Mensch ist kein1197 Lots AwayWoodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 15, 2026Haueisen, AlbertLithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats au repos - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Kees Van Dongen - Utrillo... Litrillo... Deux etres luttaient en lui, 1949Jun 29, 2025