Sold2024HUGE Unsigned Abstract Geometric Framed Wall ArtHUGE Unsigned Abstract Geometric Framed Wall Art. Framed under glass. Measurements in inches: 44 x 30 1/2, image: 36 x 23 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Abstract Geometric Colorful Art FramedAbstract Geometric Colorful Art Framed, on canvas, unsigned, measures in inches 18.25x24.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Abstract Wall Art by C. MeschinoModernist abstract geometric wall art of the human body, pencil signed "C. Meschino" labeled "Abstraction #1" "1/100". Visual image 19" W x 34" H, Framed 27"W x 41"H. Condition report: Good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2018Early American Modernist Geometric Abstract 1940'sUnsigned oil on canvas. Quality gold gesso frame. 27 1/2 x 21 1/2 in. (Framed), 24 x 18 in. (Canvas)See Sold Price
Sold2023Ron Schmidt Mid Century Modern Brutalist Nail Sculpture Abstract Geometric wall Hanging ArtRon Schmidt Mid Century Modern Brutalist Nail Sculpture Abstract Geometric wall Hanging Art 49.5" x 25See Sold Price
Sold2022Abstract Modern Framed Wall Art. Fabric.Abstract Modern Framed Wall Art. Fabric. Dimensions: H: 52 inches: W: 51 inches --- This item is from the home and estate of Sandi Berman. Beloved Midcentury Dealer and Icon who ran DeluxeNYC and coulSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shlomi Haziza Huge Lucite Metal Abstract Wall ArtShlomi Haziza Lucite metal abstract wall art sculpture signed H. Aziza. This sculpture from this highly sought after artist has the most brilliant of colors flowing from one section to another. This pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Abstract Wall art, Natural Quadrants II.Framed Abstract Wall art, Natural Quadrants II. Approximately 20x20 in. NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE This will be a two (2) day sale Wed & Thur. Jan. 18th & 19th.. Online only.All items sold as is where is.See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist Signed Framed Abstract Tiles Wall Art 52.5 inches lengthArtist Signed Framed Abstract Tiles Wall Art. size: 10 x 51.5, 11.5 x 52.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIXED MEDIA PAINTING ON HANDMADE TEXTURED PAPERA vintage mixed media painting on handmade textured paper depicting an abstract composition. Unsigned. Framed. Abstract art uses a visual language of shape, form, color, and line to create a compositiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Abstract Geometric ArtFramed Abstract Geometric Art This will be a two (2) day sale Wed & Thr Jan 18th & 19th. Online only. Online only.All items sold as is where is. There are No guarantees to functionality, condition, orSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mid Century Salvador Teran Original Signed MosaicMid Century Salvador Teran Original Abstract Mosaic Wall Framed Art Signed & Dated 72 - This piece was made by Salvador Teran, a famous and outstanding designer and technician in silversmithing. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOM TRU Printed Fabric Framed Wall Art. Modernist GeomeTOM TRU Printed Fabric Framed Wall Art. Modernist Geometric Design. -- Dimensions: H: 20 inches: W: 67 inches: D: 1.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024MARK RICHARD MCKENNA PORTRAIT WATERCOLOR 26"20 C. CONTEMPORARY ARTIST MARK RICHARD MCKENNA SELF PORTRAIT ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST FIGURE WATERCOLOR PAINTING FRAMED WALL ART DECORATIVE MODERN HOME DECOR ART COLLECTOR -26" X 20" TO FRAME APPROX-VERSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE A. TERRELL 80'S ABSTRACT FRAMED PAINTING 61"LARGE A. TERRELL 80'S ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST COLOR BLOCK FRAMED PAINTING WALL ART HOME DECOR AIRBNB PROPERTY STAGING -61" X 49" -VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023KINDER HARRIS MIXED MEDIA WALL ART , PAIR 40"KINDER HARRIS MIXED MEDIA WALL ART , PAIR-FRAMED DECORATIVE ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST COLLAGE -40" X 23" APPROX EACH-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION ,MINOR WEAR-DP52523See Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Abstract Mixed Media Art On BoardProfessionally framed and matted with red and green toned frame. Appears to be mixed media. Signed illegibly in mid right part on artwork. Abstract art, wall art, framed art, matted art, mixed media aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Design Framed Mirror Wall Art. Silkscreened geometric Elements on mirror surface. Sharon ArtModern Design Framed Mirror Wall Art. Silkscreened geometric Elements on mirror surface. Sharon Art Concept label. Dimensions: H: 37 inches: W: 37 inches: D: 1 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021OMLEAS PARIS STREET ARTIST FRAMED LITHOGRAPHOMLEAS PARIS FRANCE GRAFFITI MURAL STREET ARTIST FRAMED LITHOGRAPH | ABSTRACT FIGURAL CONTEMPORARY WALL ART -54" X 46" TO FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2024Kenneth Nelson (American, 1932-2022) Metal Wall SculptureKenneth Nelson (American, 1932-2022) Metal Wall Sculpture (9) undated, unsigned, abstract geometric shapes in various colors of powder coated steel Property from: an Estate, Chicago (Beverly), IllinoiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Abstract Collage, UnsignedFramed abstract collage, unsigned. [Art: 9 1/2 x 8 inches; Frame: 11 1/2 x 9 1/2 inches]. Provenance: From the Dr. Richard & Odile Stern collection. In overall good condition; back loose, held by packSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Arnoldi Abstract Art LithographWall hanging framed abstract art style lithograph, signed Arnoldi 15/30, Charles Arnoldi, also known as Chuck Arnoldi and as Charles Arthur Arnoldi, is an American painter. 27inch H, 27inch W (w/ framSee Sold Price
Jun 08Estate Collection AuctioneerLarge Abstract Wall Art Framed Oil Painting On Canvas for Living Room Wall Decor.US$250
11 hrs LeftArt Research ParisMORICE LIPSI (1898-1986) Sculpture géométrique abstraite en granit, taille directe. Non signée.€400
Jun 07OAB AuctionsPeter Dayton Frank Stella Painting On Board Signed Geometric Abstract Singed ArtUS$500