Sold2022RS (XX-XXI)RS (XX-XXI)My Twin That I LoveEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 50 ex. 70 x 50 cmLe certificat de l'&See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsMickey MouseEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022RS (XX-XXI)RS (XX-XXI)Free NelsonEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 50 ex. 70 x 50 cmLe certificat de l'éditSee Sold Price
Sold2022RS (XX-XXI)RS (XX-XXI)Bebel, Le ProfessionnelEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 50 ex. 70 x 50 cmLe certificat deSee Sold Price
Sold2022RS (XX-XXI)RS (XX-XXI)Like a Rock StarEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 50 ex. 70 x 50 cmLe certificat de l'See Sold Price
Sold2022RS (XX-XXI)RS (XX-XXI)ElisabethEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 50 ex. 70 x 50 cmLe certificat de l'éditeuSee Sold Price
Sold2022RS (XX-XXI)RS (XX-XXI)Campbell SpiritEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 50 ex. 70 x 50 cmLe certificat de l'éSee Sold Price
Sold2022RS (XX-XXI)RS (XX-XXI)Birkin VibesEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 50 ex. 70 x 50 cmLe certificat de l'édiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsGunEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70 x 50 cmLeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsMarilyn BlueEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsDollar Sign IEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsGunEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70 x 50 cmLeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsMike JaggerEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsMarilyn pinkEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsDollarEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsCalaveraEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 70 x 50See Sold Price
Sold2022A. KOENIGSBERG 70 KEY STREET ORGAN, THE DE HARMONIUM.1913, HOLLAND: A. Koenigsberg built dance organs and street organs in the same factory where his orchestrions were fabricated. Very much a part of the Belgian/Holland organ makers community at the timSee Sold Price
Sold2016Amazing Fantasy #15 (Marvel Comics, 1962) CGC 7.0Amazing Fantasy #15 (Marvel Comics, pub. 8/1962), CGC 7.0, off-white to white pages. Origin & 1st appearance of Spider-Man (Peter Parker). 1st appearance of Uncle Ben & Aunt May. Stan Lee story. SteveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marvel Comics Journey Into Mystery #83 CGC 7.0United States,1962 Whosever holds this hammer, if he be worthy, shall possess the power of Thor! Marvel Comics Journey Into Mystery issue 83 from August, 1962. The book featured the origin and first aSee Sold Price
Sold20222006 Mercedes-Benz SL55 AMG: 1 of just 70 built. In 2002 Car and Driver magazine2006 Mercedes-Benz SL55 AMG. VIN WDBSK74F16F117309. In 2002 Car and Driver magazine (March 2002) called the Mercedes-Benz SL55 AMG Fast. Not just fast. But faaaast! The car had run a breathtaking 208See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Silk Heriz Rug, 5'3" X 7'0"In a general urban Turkish style, with a rust red field, this very finely woven NW Persian scatter shows lateral floral “columns” flanking a long-petal boquet topped with a crown, under scSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Ferahan Sarouk Rug, Persia, Late 19th C., 7'0'' x 10'0'Fine Ferahan Sarouk Rug, Persia, Late 19th C., 7'0'' x 10'0'' (213 x 305 cm). Weight: 35 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft. Provenance: The Dardashti Collection.See Sold Price
Sold202370 PCS ROSENTHAL PORCELAIN DINNER SERVICEIn the Pompadour pattern of white and cobalt ground with high rococo gilded scrollwork throughout. Comprising fourteen dinner plates, fourteen salad plates, fourteen bread and butterplates, fourteen fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Acrylic on Canvas signed Jimmy Wright, 48 x 70", "Papa Bear, Momma Bear, Baby Bear".Acrylic on Canvas signed Jimmy Wright, 48 x 70", "Papa Bear, Momma Bear, Baby Bear".See Sold Price
4 days LeftRbfineartsA Bronze Male Figure Male Bronze Sculpture Signed D. Schepps 70 Modern Art Foundry New YorkUS$20(1 bid)
Jun 14Eldred'sGLOBE-WERNICKE CO. LTD. BARRISTER'S BOOKCASE Cincinnati, Early 20th Century Height 70". Width 34".US$200(1 bid)
Jun 14Eldred'sCANVAS-COVERED SIX-PANEL FOLDING SCREEN 19th Century Each panel height 70". Width 23".US$400(2 bids)
Jun 13Eldred'sGIUSEPPE GABANI (Italy, 1846-1899), Tending the flock., Oil on canvas, 39" x 52". Framed 57" x 70".US$3,000
1 day LeftArt Research ParisLÉON ZACK (1892-1980) "Composition", Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite et daté 70. Oil on€750
5 hrs LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsAn imposing Thai Rattanakosin style gilt bronze seated Buddha, 19thC/20thC, H 84 - W 70 - D 40 cm€1,000
7 days LeftHigh End Auction House LLCVMG 1988 7.0 VAN HALEN OU 812 - - record vinyl Sealed graded musicUS$70(3 bids)
5 hrs LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA Napoleon III gilt bronze three-piece mantle clock set, H 70 - 80 cm€1,500(1 bid)