Sold2024Julio Le Parc (1928-)Julio Le Parc (1928-) Serie 23, No.10-8 signed 'Le Parc' (lower right); numbered 186/200 screenprint, published by Editions Denise Rene, Paris, with their blindstamp, unframed 73.5 x 74cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Julio Le Parc (1928-)Julio Le Parc (1928-) Serie 23, No.3 signed 'Le Parc' (lower right); numbered 5/200 screenprint, published by Editions Denise Rene, Paris, with their blindstamp, unframed 73.5 x 74cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Julio Le Parc (1928-), Relief 15, 1970, an aluminium and plexiglass sculptural work, published byJulio Le Parc (1928-), Relief 15, 1970, an aluminium and plexiglass sculptural work, published by éditions Denise René; together with original cardboard box 41 x 41 x 6.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Julio LeParc (b. 1928) Kinetic SculptureJulio LeParc (Argentinean, b. 1928) Kinetic Sculpture, Mixed media wood, metal, wiring. Untested. Tearing to interior paper. Signature not found. Size: 37'' x 13.75'' x 5.5'' (94 x 35 x 14 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2018Julio Le Parc (Argentinian, born 1928) "Grand Vague"1960. Lithograph. Signed and numbered 'LeParc 68/200'. Sight: 39" x 26".See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "Serie 15 No. 5".Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "Serie 15 No. 5". Collage. 24/120. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert. Unten links betitelt, bezeichnet, nummeriert und mit Blindstempel: "Editeur Denise René". Blattgr�See Sold Price
Sold2015Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "523 No 10-8".Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "523 No 10-8". Farbserigraphie. 85/200. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert. Lichtmass 73x73 cm. Gerahmt. -Dieses Blatt wurde nicht ausgerahmt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "523 No 13-5".Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "523 No 13-5". Farbserigraphie. 85/200. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert. Lichtmass 73x73 cm. Gerahmt. -Dieses Blatt wurde nicht ausgerahmt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "523 No 12-7".Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "523 No 12-7". Farbserigraphie. 85/200. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert. Lichtmass 73x73 cm. Gerahmt. -Dieses Blatt wurde nicht ausgerahmt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "523 No 11-7".Le Parc, Julio (Mendoza 1928) "523 No 11-7". Farbserigraphie. 85/200. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert. Lichtmass 73x73 cm. Gerahmt. -Dieses Blatt wurde nicht ausgerahmt.See Sold Price
14 hrs LeftBonhamsJULIO LEPARC (born 1928) S23 N°11-7, 1971 Sérigraphie en couleur. Signée, ti...€600
14 hrs LeftBonhamsJULIO LEPARC (born 1928) S23 N°13-51971 Sérigraphie en couleur. Signée, titr...€600
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCPierre Bonnard Parisian Park Landscape EtchingUS$50
14 hrs LeftBonhamsBERNARD BUFFET (1928-1999) Le Clown, 1986 (after) Eau-forte en couleur. Signée et num&...€600
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D'après Affiche pour le film Andy Warhol’s Frankenstein par€300
2 days LeftForum AuctionsMimaut (Louise Mathilde Julie) Le Maison de Mademoiselle Mimaut 107, Rue de Longchamp à Paris,£320
14 hrs LeftBonhamsYACOOV AGAM (born 1928) End to end Suite, 1991 Sérigraphie en couleur. Signée et ...€300