Sold2018Lot: 7 Broschen, Metall: weiß/gelb, unsigniert, einigeLot: 7 Broschen, Metall: weiß/gelb, unsigniert, einige mit weißen, opalisierenden Strass besetzt, Hahn farbig ausgelegt ca. 58 x 63,5 mmSee Sold Price
2019Lot: " MIKROMOSAIK" (Italien), 3 Broschen,Lot: " MIKROMOSAIK" (Italien), 3 Broschen, gelbes/weißes Metall, Blütendekor, größte Brosche ca. 51 x 32 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Mixed Lot of 7 Cast ArtifactsLot von 7 Guss-Objekten Ghana / Burkina Faso Metall. Provenienz: Nachlass Dr. Andreas Vontobel (1931-2011), Waltalingen. Goldgewichte: H 3,5 - 5 cm (Eines mit Sockel / one with base). Anhänger, SilbeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Silberschmuck 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., 835/000, 1 PaarLot: Silberschmuck 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., 835/000, 1 Paar "ART-DECO" Ohrhänger, Onyx, Markasiten, H = 45,7 mm; 2 Broschen/Nadeln mit grünem Chalcedon, L = 41,2 u. 61,1 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot, 18 Teile Silberschmuck: Silber, 2 Armspangen; 1Lot, 18 Teile Silberschmuck: Silber, 2 Armspangen; 1 Armband L =18,5 cm; 5 Broschen/Nadeln; 3 Paar Ohrhänger; 7 Ringe (Perlmutter-Gemme, Rhodochrosit, Calcedon u. a.), RW ca. 51,5 - 58,0, total ca. 9See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: Puppenstubenmöbel und Zubehör 19./20.Jh.Lot: Puppenstubenmöbel und Zubehör 19./20.Jh. Metall/Holz/Stoff/Kunststoff. Diverse Möbel und Einrichtungsgegenstände in verschiedenen Ausführungen. 2–7 cm. - Alters- und GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: Modeschmuck 1970/80er Jahre. Diverse Materialien,Lot: Modeschmuck 1970/80er Jahre. Diverse Materialien, Formen und Ausführungen. Bestand: 10 Broschen und 3 Paar Ohrclips. L 2,5–7,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 7 Haarnadeln und eine Brosche China, späteLot: 7 Haarnadeln und eine Brosche China, späte Qing-Dynastie. Drei Haarnadeln aus vergoldetem Silber, eingelegt mit leuchtend blauen Eisvogelfedern (B 2–7), eine Haarnadel mit emailliertem OrnamenSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (7) STERLING BROOCHES, BRACELET, CHARMS, RINGLOT (7) STERLING BROOCHES, BRACELET, CHARMS, RING, 20TH C., W. 6.0 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot7 Souvenir Ashtrays Cap d Antibes France & MoreLot 7 Souvenir Ashtrays. Eden Roc, Cap d'Antibes; Hotel Lutetia, Paris; The Racquet Club, Cap d'Antibes, France l Miami Beach Florida; SBM Monte Carlo; Burgenstock Hotels in the Heat of Switzerland; CSee Sold Price
Sold2022NAULE (ELSA DE BRUN) SIGNED LOT/7 DRAWINGSNAULE (ELSA DE BRUN) SIGNED LOT/7 DRAWINGS PENCIL/MIXED-MEDIA 1940S-50S CA. 9" X "15 - 28" X 24"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT/7 CONTEMPORARY PRINTS & MXIED-MEDIA ARTWORKS 20" X 24" SHEET LARGESTLOT/7 CONTEMPORARY PRINTS & MXIED-MEDIA ARTWORKS 20" X 24" SHEET LARGESTSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT/7 19TH CEN. HISTORICAL MAPS NEW YORK STATE & OTHERSLOT/7 19TH CEN. HISTORICAL MAPS NEW YORK STATE & OTHERSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 7 Vintage Earrings, Brooches, & NecklaceA group lot consisting of a necklace, brooches, earrings (a pair and a single), and a pendant. Pieces are primarily crafted from gold tone metal. One brooch is signed on the underside, partially illegSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 7 MMA Hippo Brooch, Crystal Brooches, RingsFashion Jewelry consisting of rings and brooches. All in silver tone metal.. some with clear crystals. Ca. 1983 Metropolitan Museum of Art Hippo Brooch, signed. 1.25 in. Long. Round faux pearl and crySee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY LOT 7 BROOCHESTHE COLORFUL LOT INCLUDES 7 BROOCHES. THEY MEASURE BETWEEN 1-2 INCHES IN LENGTH. WE COMBINE SHIPPING AS MUCH AS POSSIBLE. HAVE A LOOK AT OUR MANY JEWELRY LOT. WE ADD NEW LOTS DAILY, TILL THE AUCTION GSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot7 Vintage Pewter & Silverplate Pins & CufflinksLot of 7 pieces of jewelry, 1 pair of silver plated embossed cufflinks. 1 cufflink with an enamel portrait of a gladiator. 1 with a black solitaire Cabochon and 3 pins with black and green stone and gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 7 Red Jewelry, Necklaces, Earrings, MoreSix pieces of red hued jewelry featuring earrings, brooches, bracelets, and a necklace. Pieces are crafted from metals and composite materials. The two brooches feature faceted rhinestone accents andSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUGE LOT! 7 PRS EARRINGS, 3 BROOCHES+++1 NECKLACE, 1 PENDANT (POSSIBLY ENAMAL EARRINGS & BROOCH) RELIGIOUS CROSSES, FLOWER, NAPIER, AAI, LIA SOPHIA +See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT/7 VINTAGE SERENGETI BY CENTRUM SALAD PLATESLOT/7 VINTAGE SERENGETI BY CENTRUM SALAD PLATES - PLATES ARE 8.5" IN DIAMETER- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION. ONE PLATE HAS A TINY CHIP - SEE PHOTOCOLLECTIBLE CHINA & PORCELAIN; FINE DINING & ENTERTAINING; PSee Sold Price
Sold2022HEART LOT- 7 PIECESBROOCHES NECKLACES PINS PENDANTS-- PINK RHINESTONES CLEAR RHINESTONES RED HEARTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Terracotta Group of the Wrestlers, after the antiqueLot 7 Large Terracotta Group of the Wrestlers, after the antique after the marble 'Uffizi Wrestlers' (1st century BCE), the base stamped indistinctly 37 x 48 x 27 inches Provenance: Pickup and shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas A. DeDecker - Spring Garden Back HomeLot 7 Thomas A. DeDecker American (b. 1951) Spring Garden Back Home oil on canvas inscribed with title to stretcher signed lower left 60 1/4 x 66 inches frame dimensions: 63 1/2 x 69 1/2 x 2 1/4 inchSee Sold Price
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Lot 7 Coin Silver Pocket watches. Illinois key wind, Zenith L. Grosclaude Bogota, American Watch KeyUS$130(3 bids)
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Lot 7 Large Pocket Watches. Rockford key wind, Elgin key wind, New York Standard, G.M Wheeler ElginUS$80(2 bids)
Freeman's | HindmanA Pair of French Silver and Aventurine Quartz Six-Light CandelabraUS$14,000(2 bids)
2 days LeftFlying Pig AuctionsLot of 7 antique purses incl metal, mesh & beaded plus a change purse form dresser boxUS$25
15 hrs LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLot of 7 sterling silver & silver tone rings and 4 pendants .US$60(3 bids)
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(7) VITTORIO COSTANTINI (B.1944) VENETIAN LAMPWORK INSECT FIGURESUS$40(1 bid)
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(7) ART GLASS MILLEFIORI & LAMPWORK PAPERWEIGHTS, BUTTERFLY MOTIFSUS$100(1 bid)