Sold2023PATE DE VERRE NANCY DAUM STYLE XL SUNFLOWER BLUE VASEPATE DE VERRE NANCY DAUM STYLE XL SUNFLOWER BLUE VASESee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy daum style Horse vase H9†6 inch wideNancy daum style Horse vase H9” 6 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Of 2 Nancy Daum Style Rose Vase H7†Blue Pink OMBER Glass Art Pate De VerrePair Of 2 Nancy Daum Style Rose Vase H7” Blue Pink OMBER Glass Art Pate De VerreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue OMBER Nancy daum style houre vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wide pate de verreBlue OMBER Nancy daum style house vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wide pate de verreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy daum style horse vase amber 10 inch tall 6 wideNancy daum style horse vase amber 10 inch tall 6 wideSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersAn early 20th Century cameo glass vase by Daum Nancy, of inverted tapering form with bulbous collar,£280
BonhamsDaum, Nancy. Petit vase oignon à décor de chardons Verre polychrome légèreme...€30
5 days LeftBonhamsDAUM FRERES Vase CrocusCirca 1900Signé 'Daum Nancy' avec la croix de LorraineVerre à d...€4,800