Tamara Lempicka Gouache On Paper 8.6" X 10" Provenance

Tamara Lempicka Gouache on paper 8.6" x 10" Provenance First Image

Tamara Lempicka Gouache on paper 8.6" x 10" Provenance

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All