Sold2021.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm "Dream a Little". Marked: .925 Tiffany & Co ; Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Heart Charm. Measures 7.25 inches in length. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart CharmTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. bracelet 7.5 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 1 1/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracel2pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracelet with open heart pendant; toggle clasp. (Tangled) 2. Large link necklace with sterling heart pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with heart charms. Both marked Tiffany & Co. 925 on heart. 7in length each. 2.25 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Bracelet W/ Heart CharmDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and gold chain bracelet with a heart charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co.","925", and "750". Engraved: "1994". Total Weight: 50 Grams. CIRCA: 1994. ORIGIN: USA DIMSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Heart Chain BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. silver "925" chain bracelet with heart tag charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co. 925" Tiffany dust bag included. Total Weight: 30 Grams CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L:7.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked.Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked. Bracelet 7in length. 1.4 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7 5/8" long. Weight - 34.4 grams. With box.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Classic Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Beads Bracelet with a Heart Shaped CharmArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Beads Bracelet with a Heart Shaped Charm Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, avec une breloque en forme de coeur , signee TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une breloque en forme de coeur, signee T & Co Ag 925 Italy DesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver 7" Heart Charm Bracelet - This lovely bracelet from Tiffany & Co. is made of solid sterling silver. The bracelet is comprised of large, oval-shaped links and is decSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Silver Heart Charm BraceletMetal Content: Sterling SilverWeight of Item: 40.7 grams.Size: Length - 7 3/4". Heart - 28mm x 21mm. Circle - 20mm in diameter. Gemstone: n/aStamp: Tiffany & Co, 925.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Silver Heart Charm BraceletMetal Content: Sterling Silver. Weight of Item: 41.1 grams.Size: Length - 7 3/4", heart - 25mm x 21mm. Circle - 20mm in diameter. Gemstone: n/aStamp: Tiffany & Co, 925.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Tiffany and Co. sterling silver bracelet featuring a heart shaped charm with "Love" etched into it. Marked "Tiffany and Co. 925". Comes with original dust bag. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Heart Charm/ Tag BraceletElevate your style with the timeless elegance of the Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. This bracelet, measuring 7 1/2 inches in length, is a symbol of sophistication and classic beauSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7.5" long x 10mm at widest point. Hear charm is 27 x 21mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 35.1 grams.Gemstones have not beSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Heart Tag Toggle BraceletTIffany & Co sterling silver heart tag toggle bracelet. The heart shaped charm engraved TIFFANY & CO 925. The toggle closure engraved TIFFANY & CO. Approx. length 8in., weight 44.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Return to Tiffany 925 Charm BraceletTiffany & Co sterling silver toggle chain link bracelet with charms. Heart charm with Please Return to Tiffany & Co. New York 925. All charms stamped Tiffany & CO 925. Approx. length 7". Approx. weighSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany TIFFANY&Co. Return to Heart Tag Bracelet Silver 925 Approx. 34g I112223071US$5
3 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterTiffany & Co., Sterling silver watering can charm braceletUS$100
3 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY STERLING SILVER CROSS CHARM BRACELET w TIFFANY BOX n POUCH A Fantastic Tiffany & Co.US$280
7 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction Housevintage tiffany co sterling silver triple heart bangle bracelet 8"US$145