Sold2021TRAY 2PC. CUT GLASS SECTIONED BOWLS, 3.25"H X 12" DIAM.TRAY 2PC. CUT GLASS SECTIONED BOWLS, 3.25"H X 12" DIAM. + 2.75"H X 9.25" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tray Cut Glass Bowl 3 1/2"H X 8" Diam W/ 11 Sm Bowls 1"H X 3 1/2" DiamTray Cut Glass Bowl 3 1/2"H X 8" Diam W/ 11 Sm Bowls 1"H X 3 1/2" DiamSee Sold Price
Sold2021CUT GLASS BOWLS-2PC. 3.75"H X 8" DIAM. + 3.25"H X 8.25"CUT GLASS BOWLS-2PC. 3.75"H X 8" DIAM. + 3.25"H X 8.25" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2022TRAY WTERFORD VASES 10"H X 6 1/2" DIAM, CUT DECANTER OVAL CUT GLASS BOWL 4 3/4"H X 9"W X 6 1/4"D ANDTRAY WTERFORD VASES 10"H X 6 1/2" DIAM, CUT DECANTER OVAL CUT GLASS BOWL 4 3/4"H X 9"W X 6 1/4"D AND PRESSED GLASS PEACOK TRAY 1 3/4"H X 12 1/2" DIAMSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brass Base Compote Centerpiece W/ Cut Glass Bowl 15"H X 12" DiamBrass Base Compote Centerpiece W/ Cut Glass Bowl 15"H X 12" DiamSee Sold Price
Sold2020TRAY CUT GLASS + CRYSTAL WATERFORD BOWL 4"H X 8.25"TRAY CUT GLASS + CRYSTAL WATERFORD BOWL 4"H X 8.25" DIAM., TIFFANY BAMBOO VASE 7.5" + TIFFANY BUD VASE, LG, CUT CRYSTAL EMERALD CUT PAPERWEIGHT, PLUS ETCHED TOILET WATER BOTTLESSee Sold Price
Sold2021TRAY CUT GLASS- WATERFORD BOWL 3 1/2"H X 8" DIAM ANDTRAY CUT GLASS- WATERFORD BOWL 3 1/2"H X 8" DIAM AND COMPOTE 5"H X 6 1/2" DIAM AND CAKE KNIFE AND 1920'S CUT BOWLSee Sold Price
Sold2022CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL2 PIECE CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL. UNMARKED. MINOR CHIPS AROUND EDGES.10" H x 12" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tray Amethyst Glass Bowl 2 3/4"H X 12 1/2" Diam, 3 Sherbets + LinensTray Amethyst Glass Bowl 2 3/4"H X 12 1/2" Diam, 3 Sherbets + LinensSee Sold Price
Sold2021TRAY/ ART GLASS BOWLS, 1.5"H X 11" DIAM., 3.25"H X 9.5"TRAY/ ART GLASS BOWLS, 1.5"H X 11" DIAM., 3.25"H X 9.5" DIAM. W/ 5 BERRY BOWLS 1.5"H X 4.5" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2023American Cut to Clear Cranberry Glass BowlAmerican cut to clear cranberry glass centerpiece bowl. [3 3/4" H x 12 1/2" Diam.]. Tiny fleabite, chips and scuffs.See Sold Price
Sold2023TRAY 3 PERUVIAN POTTERY CHARGERS 12"DIAM, NEW ZEALAND MAORI BOY GLASS BOWL 2"H X 12 1/2"DIAM.TRAY 3 PERUVIAN POTTERY CHARGERS 12"DIAM, NEW ZEALAND MAORI BOY GLASS BOWL 2"H X 12 1/2"DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2021CUT GLASS FOOTED BOWL AND PAIR OF CANDLESTICKSHIGHLY DECORATED CUT GLASS PEDESTAL BOWL. SMALL CHIP TO OUTSIDE RIM. (12" DIAM x 8" H) PAIR OF SMALL CUT GLASS CANDLESTICKS. (8" H) IN GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pairpoint Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl & LadlePairpoint American brilliant cut glass punch bowl and ladle with silver plated scoop, marked to handle. [Bowl: 12" H x 14" Diam.]. Small chips to some points, oxidation to metal, ladle with scuffs toSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE CUT GLASS CENTER BOWLLARGE CUT GLASS CENTER BOWL, UNMARKED AMERICAN BRILLIANT. 12" DIAM x 6 1/4" H.See Sold Price
Sold2021FANCY CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL & CUPS2 PIECE AMERICAN BRILLIANT PUNCH BOWL WITH 10 CUPS. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. MINOR FLEA BITES TO PUNCH BOWL RIM. 12" H x 8 1/2" DIAM PUNCHBOWL. UNSIGNED.See Sold Price
Sold2023tray cobalt cut to clear bowl 3 1/2"h x 11" diam, 4 goblets 5 1/2", 3 champagnes 4" and 8 saucers 6"tray cobalt cut to clear bowl 3 1/2"h x 11" diam, 4 goblets 5 1/2", 3 champagnes 4" and 8 saucers 6" diam (some small chips) H- W- L-See Sold Price
Sold2022TRAY CUT GLASS- 5 OBELISKS 4-10", 1- 7 1/2", STAR CANDLE HOLDER 7"H X 8 3/4" DIAM (1 SPIKE MISSING)TRAY CUT GLASS- 5 OBELISKS 4-10", 1- 7 1/2", STAR CANDLE HOLDER 7"H X 8 3/4" DIAM (1 SPIKE MISSING) LG GEM, SWAROVSKI HARP AND 2 STAR ORNAMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Matched Set of 12 Cut Glass Finger BowlsMatched Set of 12 Cut Glass Finger BowlsDimensions: 3.75" H x 4.5" diam Shipping is the buyer's responsibility! We recommend obtaining a quote from a third party shipper prior to biddingSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHEN LUNG BOWL, 3.25"H X 12" DIAM. W/ BXCHEN LUNG BOWL, 3.25"H X 12" DIAM. W/ BXSee Sold Price
Sold2021CUT GLASS BOWL 6.5" X 12" DIAM. + CRYSTAL DECANTERCUT GLASS BOWL 6.5" X 12" DIAM. + CRYSTAL DECANTERSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large American Brilliant Two(2) Cut Glass Punch BowlTwo(2) piece brilliant cut glass punch bowl; 17in.H. x 12.5in.W.See Sold Price
4 days LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsTray Vaseline Berry Set- Bowl 3"H X 10" Diam + 7 Berry Bowls 1 1/2"H X 5 1/2" DiamUS$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsTray Spongeware Spittoon + 2 Bowls 3 1/4"H X 7 1/2" Diam + 3 1/2"H X 6 3/4" DiamUS$20
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisLarge Baccarat Depose Cut Glass Centerpiece Punch Bowl with Underplate, RippledUS$500
4 days LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsLot 2 Yellow ware Bowls 5 1/2"H X 12 1/2" Diam + 4 3/4"H X 10 1/2" DiamUS$30
2 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN PERZEL (1892-1986) Paire de plafonniers circulaires, modèle 2058 B dit « Collier de la reine€400