Sold20218 BACCARAT CRYSTAL TRANQUILITY ROCK GLASSES.8 BACCARAT CRYSTAL TRANQUILITY ROCK GLASSES. Condition: like new, no damage identified. Height 4 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 8 Baccarat crystal Harmonie glassesSet of 8 Baccarat crystal Harmonie rocks glasses. 4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Crystal Rocks Glasses & Decanter, 3 pcs.Three Pieces of Baccarat Crystal, comprising: two rocks glasses and one decanter with a faceted stopper, all marked "Baccarat France" to undersides. Decanter: 8.25" H x 3.25" W x 3.25" D. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2019Ten Baccarat Style Crystal GlassesTen (10) Baccarat Style Crystal Glasses. 8 Crystal Tumblers 5-1/2" H and 4 Crystal Rock Glasses 3-1/2" H Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $150.00 Domestic Shipping: $88.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Baccarat Harcourt Decanter Liquor Rock Glass SetFrance,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a Harcourt pattern decanter and four crystal rock glasses. The lot includes original boxes. Decanter 9 3/4", glass 4 5/8",Largest box 12" x 4" x 6" FSee Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat crystal set of "Montaigne Optic" glasses toBaccarat crystal set of "Montaigne Optic" glasses to include ten stems, twelve tall waters, and eleven rocks glasses, thirty-three total pieces. stems: 6 3/8 in. Provenance: Estate from Park Avenue,See Sold Price
Sold202115 Pieces Baccarat Crystal Glasses Beluga Pattern , 615 Pieces Baccarat Crystal Glasses Beluga Pattern , 6 Water Tumblers 5 1/2" H (1 glass has chip on rim), 9 Double Rocks Glasses 3 5/8" H (1 glass has chip on rim), 1 small rocks glass 3 1/4" H. PolishSee Sold Price
Sold20204 BACCARAT "Harcourt" Rock Glasses4 Baccarat "Harcourt" crystal double old-fashioned tumblers, approx. 3 1/4 x 3 1/8 (dia) inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat, "Rotary" Rocks Glasses Set of SixBaccarat (French, established 1764). "Rotary" rocks glasses. Crystal. Height: 4 1/8", Diameter: 3 1/4". Collection of six Baccarat lowball/rocks glasses in the "Rotary" pattern. Logos etched to undersSee Sold Price
Sold2020PR Baccarat Harcourt Liquor Decanters & Rock GlassFrance,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a pair of Harcourt pattern crystal decanters and 8 matching rock glasses. Decanter 12",Glasses 4 5/8" tall From the estate of a Blackstone Blvd., ProSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eleven Baccarat Crystal Stems / GlassesEleven (11) Baccarat crystal stems / glasses, including 8 water crystal stems and three rock stems, France. [5 1/2" H x 2 3/4" Diam. (x8); 3 1/2" H x 3" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 16 Baccarat Harcourt GlassesBaccarat crystal lot comprised of 8 highballs [5 1/4" H] and 8 rocks [4" H]. In good condition; no chips.See Sold Price
Sold2019(8) BACCARAT CRYSTAL GLASSESMarked underneath. Dimensions: H 4.75" x Dia. 3.75" Condition: Showing light signs of use. Chip to one.See Sold Price
Sold2019(8) BACCARAT CRYSTAL GLASSESMarked underneath. Dimensions: H 5.5" x Dia. 2.75" Condition: Showing light signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ten Baccarat Crystal Rock GlassesTen Baccarat crystal rocks / tumblers, monogrammed "DBS". [4 1/2 x 3 1/2 (dia) inches]. All in overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold20208 Baccarat Crystal Glasses - As isSmaller: 3.5" x 4" and Larger: 7" x 4". Each one chipped, photo showing worst. (From a 870 UN Plaza Estate)See Sold Price
Sold20228 Baccarat Crystal Glass Water Goblets in Massena8 Baccarat Crystal Glass 9 ounce Water Goblets in Massena. Vertical Cut on bowl. No trim. Acid etched Baccarat mark to the underside base. Weight Approx., 5 lbs Measures Approx., 3.5 inches diameter xSee Sold Price
Sold20198 Baccarat Champagne Crystal Glasses Montaigne Optic8 Baccarat Montaigne Optic, crystal champagne glasses with beveled body and clear stems, marked on base. Measures 6 7/8"H x 1 7/8W" across top. Condition report: good condition, no issues, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold20209pcs BACCARAT Crystal Tumblers. Rock Glasses. Perfect9pcs BACCARAT Crystal Tumblers. Rock Glasses. Perfect for your Scotch.-- Dimensions: H: 4 inches: W: 4 inches: D: 4 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Eight (8) Baccarat Cocktail Crystal GlassesSigned Baccarat on the bottom are eight (8) cocktail glasses measuring 6 inches in height. Marks have been circled with a marker and one glass has a small chip.See Sold Price
Sold20228 Baccarat France Crystal Glass Champagne Flutes in Imperator Gilt Scrolls8 Baccarat France champagne flutes in Imperator. Clear glass with a cut pattern to the bowl and a gold encrusted foliate and scroll design to the edge. Gilt accents to the rim, knobbed stem, and foot.See Sold Price
Sold2017Baccarat crystal decanters & rocks glassesBaccarat Harmonie set. 2 crystal whiskey decanters 12 1/2"h & 2 rocks glasses 4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8 Pc) Baccarat Crystal Glass Brandy SniftersDESCRIPTION: Set of eight Baccarat crystal glass brandy snifters, each featuring a flared foot and a Baccarat hallmark on underside. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 5.75" D: 4.25" HaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsBaccarat Crystal Vintage French Cut Glass Ormulu Jewelry Case Casket Trinket Box$1,000
3 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate Sales3 Baccarat Crystal Glasses including 1 Piccadilly$16(3 bids)