Sold2021Signed Minimalist Floral LithographSigned Minimalist floral lithograph, signature to the lower right corner illegibly written, subject a minimalist floral scene of red flowers with greenery around them, grey matting, black wooden frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sean Jacobs Signed Abstract Floral LithographSigned An Numbered Abstract Floral Lithograph Art by Sean Jacobs. A professionally framed and matted Lithograph In block color, pattern, and floral design. Signed in lower left corner in artist hand,See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Floral Arrangement LithographSigned Floral Arrangement Lithograph, signature to lower left illegible, subject a bowl with floral arrangement on table next to window, frame measures 35 x 31 inches, window measures 19 3/4 x 15 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Floral Watercolor LithographSigned in lower right corner possibly reads Pera, 907/950 Subject depicts a cluster of yellow flowers amongst a background of purples and pink hues. Professionally framed in gold leafed wooden frame wSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRITZ MEIJER Signed Still Life Floral LithographSigned on lower right corner of margin in ink. Meijer. Depicts a white pitcher with a bouquet of flowers No frames. Comes with back paper. Approx 18 x 13.5 inches, lithograph is approx 14.75 x 10.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONTEMPORARY FLORAL LITHOGRAPH SIGNED #DElise Remender (American Contemporary) done in a Georgia O'Keefe manner. Limited edition floral still life color lithograph. Signed and numbered, in pencil. On heavy, laid paper. Measures: H 18" x L 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Gray Signed and Numbered Floral LithographJim Gray Signed and Numbered Floral Lithograph: Numbered 200/1500, matted and framed measuring 25 x 31".See Sold Price
Sold2015Gelig Signed Lithograph Floral Still LifeA floral still life lithograph signed pencil lower right margin by Gelig. 26" H x 21" W. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024FRITZ MEIJER Signed Still Life Floral LithographSigned on lower right corner of margin in ink. Meijer. Depicts a white pitcher with a bouquet of flowers No frames. Comes with back paper. Approx 18 x 13.5 inches, lithograph is approx 14.75 x 10.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Asian Floral Lithograph - Signed IllegiblyAsian purple floral in green background, titled "Wings of Splendor". Signed lower right in gold pen and chop mark, edition 6/99. [Art: 22" sq.; Frame: 34" sq.].See Sold Price
Sold2021PHILLIPI Signed Floral Still Life LithographPHILLIPI signed floral still life lithograph, signature and date to the lower right corner reads ‘PHILLIPI 80’, artist proof to the lower left corner reads ‘A/VK, subject a floral still life witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali tulips and lips florals lithograph signed numbered in pencilSalvador Dali tulips and lips florals lithograph signed numbered in pencil 220/350 size including frame 25" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Of Antique Floral Lithographs, SignedNicely framed 23 1/2 x 16 in., 33 x 25 in. (framed).See Sold Price
Sold2018Lowell Nesbitt - L. Nesbitt Signed Large Framed FloralLowell Nesbitt - L. Nesbitt Signed Large Framed Floral Lithograph 31/75 - Very good condition. Covered in plexiglass with some small scratches. Frame a bit scuffed. Measures approx. 43" tall x 38" widSee Sold Price
Sold2022LYNDI LENDE PAIR SIGNED FLORAL LITHGRAPHSA Lyndi Lende decorative pair of framed, signed, and numbered floral lithographs. From the Hudson Valley Art Company. Consists of an Iris Sibirica and Anenome Poppy. Signed/stamped and #'d from a limiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Mid Century Floral Subject LithographSigned Mid Century Floral Subject Lithograph. Mid century watercolor lithograph depicting a tiger lily flower in vivid colors. Illegibly pencil signed, possibly reads SAZ, and numbered. ProfessionallySee Sold Price
Sold2024Lamar Briggs (American) 1935-2015 Lithograph, Unidentified Floral, signedLithograph titled Unidentified Floral. Signed lower left numbered 129/200. Sight size 22" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2024Lamar Briggs (1935-2015) Lithograph, Unidentified Floral, SignedLithograph titled Unidentified Floral. Signed bottom left numbered 114/200. Sight size 22" x 30".See Sold Price
Sold2023Martha Burns lithograph still life floral signedBeautiful signed and numbered 104/500 listed artist still life 18" x 24" framed see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Ltd Ed Floral Still Life LithographSigned limited edition floral still life lithograph, signature to the lower right corner illegible possibly reads ‘Michelle Dimetti’, edition and title to the lower left corner reads ‘14/120 IntSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Oversized Ltd Ed Floral Purple LithographSigned Oversized limited edition floral purple lithograph, signature to the lower right corner illegibly written, text to lower center border reads illegibly, edition to the lower left corner reads ��See Sold Price
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsFloral Mystic Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed with$40(1 bid)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Marc Chagall (1887-1985) Floral Tribute Framed Litho$50
3 days LeftJasper52Stephen Tabboo AKA Tashjian - ADF 1996 - 1996 Offset Lithograph - SIGNED 31.75" x 24"$50
Featured3 days LeftJasper52Alex Katz - American Dance Festival 1993 - 1993 Lithograph - SIGNED 60" x 24"$400
5 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.ROCKWELL KENT "GOOD BYE DAY 1946" PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PROB PUBLISHED BY PRINT CLUB OF ALBANY$150(1 bid)
3 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$10
6 days LeftBlock Auction House"Elegy Study" Signed Lithograph on Paper (Robert Motherwell, 1979)$2,150(2 bids)