Sold2024Hoch & Beckmann, Karussell mit MotorradernHoch & Beckmann, carousel with motorcycles, US Z. Germany, 18,5 cm, tin, cw ok, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Hoch + Beckmann, Flugzeug KarussellHoch + Beckmann, Plane Carousel, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, 1 propeller damaged, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hoch & Beckmann, Shell Tankstelle mit Zapfsaule und WagenheberHoch & Beckmann, Shell petrol station with petrol pump and car jack, W.-Germany, 29 cm, function ok, box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Hoch & Beckmann, Penny Toy MotorradHoch & Beckmann, Penny Toy Motorbike, Germany, tin, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Hoch & Beckmann KarusselTin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 50ies, Made in Germany, 17 cm, very good conditionBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, Farbe bunt,See Sold Price
Sold2018Paya, Schiff mit FlugzeugenPaya, Ship with Planes, Spain, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Hoch & Beckmann, Shell TankstelleHoch & Beckmann, Shell Tankstelle, W.-Germany, 17x14x15 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Hoch + Beckmann, AutoscooterHoch + Beckmann, Bumper Car, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., box C 2, ticket office missing, with flags, 1 arm missing, C 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Hoch & Beckmann, Shell TankstelleHoch & Beckmann, Shell petrol station, W.-Germany, 25x10x15 cm, tin, box, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Hoch + Beckmann, RiesenradHoch + Beckmann, Big Wheel, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Hoch + Beckmann, RiesenradHoch + Beckmann, Big Wheel, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Hoch + Beckmann, RiesenradHoch + Beckmann, Big Wheel, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1See Sold Price
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE roundabout with hand crank, 13 cm German Description ERZGEBIRGE Karussell mit€60
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHARNOLD turning railway, woman with pram, small roundabout, lithographed sheet metal, clock mechanism€160
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE miniatures, fair scene with stalls, figures partially with nose, swing boat, roundabout€90
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHroundabout, sheet metal and wooden parts, probably manufacturing work, height: 53 cm, with a€360