Sold2021[6] "Arcoroc France" Smoked Glass Cups and Saucers[6] "Arcoroc France" Smoked Glass Cups and Saucers. Size: 3h x 5.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pr Arcoroc Painted Glass Cups & Saucers, FrancePair of hand painted glass cups and saucers with pink painted cherry blossoms on exterior and dishes. Marked Arcoroc France. Saucer being 5.5 inch diameter and cups being 2.25 inches tall. Moderate weSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Ruby Cup and Saucer Set (Arcoroc)Vintage Ruby Cup and Saucer Set (Arcoroc) Set of 3 vintage cups and saucers with one spare saucer made by Arcoroc in France in the early 1970s. Ruby red glass with no known cracks or chips. ApproxiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Blown & Etched Glass Apothecary JarBlown & Etched Glass Apothecary Jar with gilt decoration; together with an Atlantis Portugal crystal vase, an Orrefors etched Member Guest Golf Bowl and 6 Arcoroc France glass plates, apothecary jar mSee Sold Price
Sold2022vtg amethyst france duralex rivago glass cups saucerstea cup are plain don't match the saucer the color does, all 16 pcs for 1 bid 8 cup and 8 saucers no chips noted 7 saucers are the same and 1 is different beautiful set see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2020French Rosaline Arcoroc Pink Swirl Glass Cup SaucerFrench Rosaline Arcoroc Pink Swirl Glass Cup Saucer Bowl Set Cups are approximately 4 1/4 x 3 1/2 x 2 9/16 inches; saucers are 5 1/4 inches in diameter; bowl is 2 9/16 x 5 1/4 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20246 Hermes France Porcelain Cup & Saucers in Patchwork6 Hermes France Porcelain Cup & Saucers in Patchwork. Each in the patchwork pattern, two pairs of each design with ships. Underside of each marked Hermes Paris Patchwork. Weight Approx., 3 lbs MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 6 Peking Glass Cup and Saucer Amber ColorGroup of 6 Peking Glass Cup and Saucer,one purple color,3 cups and 2 saurcers were Amber Color,cup H 8.5 cm x D 6.8 cm x4,Preview from Apr. 17th to 21st from 1:00 PM TO 5:00 PM Eastern Time, Location:See Sold Price
Sold2022(24) Arcoroc France Pressed Glass 'Fleur' Punch CupsA set of 24 Arcoroc France handled glass punch cups in the 'Fleur' pattern marked 'Arcorco France' on the underside.See Sold Price
Sold20216 Antique Limoges France Porcelain Cups & Saucers6 Antique Limoges France Hand Painted Porcelain Demitasse Cups & Saucers. All Different Flowers. Condition: One Cup Has Hairlines. Dimensions: Cup H: 3". Saucer Dia: 4.5". Provenance: From a Long IslaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 6 Vaseline Glass Swirled Cups and SaucersSet of 6 Vaseline Glass Swirled Cups and Saucers. Condition: Generally Good. 1 Saucer with Internal Cracks. Dimensions: Saucer Dia- 6.2", Cup H- 2.2", Cup Dia- 3.75". Provenance: From a Queens, NY HomSee Sold Price
Sold2018Limoges "W.G. & Co," Demitasse Cups & SaucersSet of 6 Limoges France William Guerin cups & saucers.See Sold Price
Sold20226 Federal Vaseline Glass Parrot Green Cups SaucersPattern : Parrot Green by Federal Glass. Production Years : 1931 - 1932. Design features parrots and bamboo motif on opposite sides. All fluoresce with a rich green color when tested under / with a blSee Sold Price
Sold2018THIODORE HAVILAND LIMOGES PORCELAIN TEA SETMarked on underside: Thiodore Haviland, Limoges, France. (6) demitasse cups and saucers. Cups in same pattern, two different forms. T&V Limoges and creamer sugar by same painter. Pattern D1905. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold20226 Lerosey France Porcelain Napoleonic Tea Cups and Saucers, 19th Century6 Lerosey France porcelain Napoleonic tea cups and saucers, 19th Century . Monogrammed "N" to the center with a lion armorial. Signed Lerosey to the underside. Weight Approx., 1 lb Measures Approx., CSee Sold Price
Sold2022B & Co Limoges France Cup & Saucers Set Of 6Set of six Bernardaud Limoges France cup and saucers. This lot features six multicolor cup and saucers with a gold trim and white border. Marked on bottoms. Measures approximately (Cups) 2 in. x 2 1/4See Sold Price
Sold20246 Pairs of Vintage Estate Cut Glass Cups & SaucersFOR SALE IS 6 PAIRS OF VINTAGE ESTATE CUT GLASS CUP AND SAUCER. 12 PIECES ALL TOGETHER. CUPS MEASURE 3 1/8" TALL BY 2 1/8" WIDE AND PLATES MEASURE 4" IN DIAMETER. CUPS HAVE A BEAUTIFUL CUT GLASS DESIGSee Sold Price
2021A Fireking jadeite saucer and a cupA Fireking jadeite saucer plate and a Fireking jadeite glass cup; D: 6" saucer measurementSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIDDLE EASTERN TEA SETTea set includes: tea pot, tray, (6) Turkish glass tea cups with (6) matching glass saucers. Silver color metal tray and teapot unmarked. Saucers have molded mark under which reads Pasabahce. DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Grouping Pink Depression Glass Cups, Saucers, CreamersGrouping Pink Depression Glass Cups, Saucers, CreamersRibbed sides on cup reach various heights near the rim.size: Saucer is 6(d), height range 2.25 - 4.5See Sold Price
Sold20236 WMF IKORA GERMANY CUPS & SAUCERSSix Vintage WMF Ikora Germany Cup Holders and Saucers with Schott Mainz Jena Glass Cups. Saucers 5 1/2". Weight combined 2 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2015LOT OF 2 MILLEFIORI ART GLASS CUP & SAUCER SETSA lot of 2 Millefiori art glass tea cup and saucer sets. Saucers with rufflef rim design. Teacups measure approx. 3 1/8" height (8cm). Saucers measure approx. 6" diameter (15cm). Total weight approx.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bohemian 19thC Uranium Glass Cup, Saucer And CoverBohemian 19thC Uranium Glass Cup, Saucer And Cover Dimensions: Cup 6" T Saucer" DSee Sold Price
Oct 13Taylor & Harris6 Christofle France Silverplate Demitasse Cup and Saucers Gilt interior c 1900$350
Oct 13Taylor & Harris12 + 1 Robert Haviland Limoges France Porcelain Tea Cups and Saucers c. 1930$180
3 days LeftAkiba Galleries(36 Pc) Steuben Aurene And Gorham Sterling Silver Demitasse Set$600(3 bids)
12 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.EARLY 19THC. SOFT PASTE TEA SET INC. TEAPOT, SUGAR CREAM POT, WASTE BOWL & 6 CUPS & SAUCERS (1 CUP$150
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Set of 7 Red Bohemian Glass Cups & Saucers / Creamer / Sugar & Coffee Pot.CA$120