Sold2018Pairpoint Corp,signed C.Durand, Bouillotte LampMetal and Marble 3 light Bouillotte Style Table Lamp, Reverse Painted Glass Shade with painted Clipper Ships, stamped "The Pairpoint Corp." and signed "C.Durand"(SWER6154)(MM)Dimensions: 27 x 16See Sold Price
Sold2018Pairpoint Reverse Painted Table LampPolychrome painted Egyptian landscape with pyromids, ruined temples, palm trees, Arabs with camel and more, 17 3/4" diameter shade artist signed H. Fisher. Bronzed baluster form three light base withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Tiffany Style Dragonfly 3 Light Table Lamp:Large Tiffany Style Dragonfly 3 Light Table Lamp: Bronze Lily pad Base with Wide Leaf Column Supporting 20"W Dragonfly Shade. 22"T. On/Off Switch on Cord as Well as Individual Switches on Lights. (800See Sold Price
Sold2023A Glass Grape Bunch 3 Light Table LampThe grapes an interesting opalescent color. From an East 64 st NYC estate. - Dimensions: 23.5" h x 9" dia base; 6" bunches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Reverse Painted Glass Shade 3 Light Table LampAntique Reverse Painted Glass Shade 3 Light Table Lamp. 22" H ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSISee Sold Price
Sold2022Czech Glass 3 Light Table Lamp. 19.5" x 16" in good condition.Czech Glass 3 Light Table Lamp. 19.5" x 16" in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mid Century 3 Light Table Lamp1950's retro modern. Brass plated and ebonized accents. Fantastic shades. 25"Dia. X 32.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2017ARTELUCE STYLE 3 LIGHT TABLE LAMPAdjustable brass frame. Tole painted red, white and black shades. 33 1/4"h. x 32"w.See Sold Price
Sold2020Brass 3-light table lamp with black metal shade,Presidential Suite: Brass 3-light table lamp with black metal shade, 30x14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Style Figural 3-Light Table LampArt Deco Style Figural 3-Light Table Lamp. Patinated metal three branch form with floriform glass shades centering an ivory-colored female figure. Size: 23'' x 21'' x 10'' (58 x 53 x 25 cm). PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2018Aftr. Charles Octave Levy, 3 Light Table LampAfter Charles Octave Levy, French, 1820-1899, Spelter Sculpture of Commerce as 3 Light Table Lamp, faceplate "Commerce par Levy (Scultp.)" (QSCAR8104) (MM) Dimensions: 37"H x 20"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mid Century Chrome & Smoked Glass 3 Light Table LampLights adjust to 3 settings ; 30in tall x 8 1/2in x 8 1/4in deepSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mid-Century Modern TEAK FLOWER FORM 3-LIGHT TABLE LAMPMid-Century Modern TEAK FLOWER FORM 3-LIGHT TABLE LAMP . Shades sare Glass - Great quality, wiring good, works fine. Size: 40 hSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mid-Century Design Chrome Circle 3-Light Table LampMid-Century Design Chrome Circle 3-Light Table Lamp; works fine with 3-way lighting. White ball shades are glass. Size: 36 h inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024A bonze 3 light table lamp with adjustable green toleware shade, early 20th century. Very goodA bonze 3 light table lamp with adjustable green toleware shade, early 20th century. Very good condition. Measures 24"H x 12 1/2" diameter of shade. Provenance: From the Thomas & Gail Rockwell collectSee Sold Price
Sold2015MODERN CHROME 3 LIGHT TABLE LAMP, APPROX 15"H,MODERN CHROME 3 LIGHT TABLE LAMP, APPROX 15"H, SKU3395.16See Sold Price
Sold2021Brass 3 Light Table Lamp26-1/2" high. Shade: 16" diameter. Working. DM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to coSee Sold Price
Sold20161970's 3 LIGHT TABLE LAMP, RECTANGULAR WHITE BASE, VERY1970's 3 LIGHT TABLE LAMP, RECTANGULAR WHITE BASE, VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH SOME RUST ON THE COLLARS AROUND LIGHT SOCKETS, APPROX 25"H, SKU469See Sold Price
Sold2023Decorator Lily Pad Base 3-Light Table Lamp with Glass Acid Etched Ball Shades 25 in. heightDecorator Lily Pad Base 3-Light Table Lamp with Glass Acid Etched Ball Shades 25 in. height. size: 25 in. x 15 in. The auction house does not ship any items. We offer our local shipper Gravity Boxes tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Renaissance Revival Bronze 3-Light Table Lamp w/ PrismsRenaissance Revival Bronze 3-Light Table Lamp w/ Prisms. Size: 23.5 h "See Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze 3-Light Table LampBronze table lamp with three iridescent tulip-form glass shades. [21 1/2" H x 11 3/4" Dia (top)].See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Glass & Brass 3-Light Table LampsPair of glass and brass 3-light table lamps. [20 x 10 1/2 x 8 1/2 inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
3 days LeftPUBLIC SALEAntique Mixed Metal Hanging Light Adjustable Shades, Billiards Pool Table Lamp$50