Sold202114K Gold Tennis Racket Tie Bar Clip. Set with pearl. 4.14K Gold Tennis Racket Tie Bar Clip. Set with pearl. 4.6 dwt. -- Dimensions: H: 2 inches: W: 1.5 inches: D: .25 inches--- Weight: 4.6 DWT --- US Shipping charge: $20 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 perSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Natural Pink Tourmaline Tennis BraceletThis is a vintage 14K gold tennis bracelet set with 17 natural pink tourmaline gemstones. The bracelet is 6 1/4" long x 6.1mm. The total weight is 10.5g. Each tourmaline is 7 x 4.9 x 3mm. The total esSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Blue Topaz Tennis BraceletThis is a vintage 14K gold tennis bracelet set with 19 blue topaz gemstones. The bracelet is 6 1/2" long x 5.2mm. The total weight is 8.2g. Each topaz is 7.1 x 4.8 x 3.9mm. The total estimated topaz cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr BACCARAT French Crystal Tennis Figures. Sculptures.Pr BACCARAT French Crystal Tennis Figures. Sculptures. Female Serving. Male Swinging racquet. Marked-- Dimensions: H: 12 inches: W: 6 inches: D: 3 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Set 6 Sevres Gilded Cobalt French Noblewomen Portrait PlatesThis is an antique set of six Sevres cobalt gilded porcelain plates featuring French noblewomen including Madame de Pompadour, Madame Elisabeth, Marie de Savoie, Madame de Parabere, Duchess of Berry,See Sold Price
Sold2022Botanical Prints Antique Set (6)Orchid plants and flowers chromolithographs. Garden horticulture. 6 from L’Illustration Horticole, Belgium, Late 19th Century. 11" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Set 6 Sterling Silver Whiting Pompadour Strawberry ForksThis is an antique set of six sterling silver strawberry forks by the Whiting Manufacturing Company. The set is decorated in the classic "Pompadour" pattern first introduced in 1895. No monograms. EacSee Sold Price
Sold2021LIMOGES ANTIQUE SET 6 HAND PAINTED OYSTER PLATESCharles Havilland , each with antique 9" in diameter, from local Boca Raton estateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orchid Prints Antique Set (6)Orchid botanical plants and flowers. Garden horticulture. Set of 6 Hand colored lithographs from John Nugent Fitch and Robert Warner, Orchid Album, London, Late 19th Century. 12" x 9 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Set 6 Towle Georgian Sterling Silver Teaspoons D. Low Retailers No MonogramThis is an antique set of six sterling silver Towle teaspoons decorated in the classic Georgian pattern first introduced in 1898. Retailed by Daniel Low & Company of Massachusetts. No monogram. Each iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Botanical Orchid Prints Antique Set (6)Set of 6 orchid plants and flowers chromolithographs. Garden horticulture. John Nugent Fitch & Robert Warner, Orchid Album, London, Late 19th Century. 12" x 9 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021FABERGE - ANTIQUE SET of 6 RUSSIAN SILVER SPOONSFABERGE - ANTIQUE SET of SIX RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL SPOONS, ANDERS NEVALAINEN A set of six Russian 88 gilt-silver serving spoons enamelled with gorgeous geometrical patterns in brown, green, blue, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Astronomy Antique Print Set (6)Set of 6 hand-colored print diagrams of phases of moon, eclipses, tides, Uranus, Neptune, parallax, etc. Mid 19th Century. 11 1/2" x 9 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE SET of 6 RUSSIAN SILVER TABLE SPOONS, 1883ANTIQUE SET of SIX RUSSIAN SILVER TABLE SPOONS, 1883 A nice set of Imperial Russian silver spoons made by P. Sazikov - the famous Russian silver master - please see information below. On the handle, tSee Sold Price
Sold20181760 Antique Set of 6 Vellum Bound Books in Italian1760 ANTIQUE SET OF 6 VELLUM BOUND BOOKS in ITALIAN - DISCOURSES ON A GOOD DEATH. Size 7.5 by 5" Very good condition, some spots on the bindings. Bindings are firmly attached. Please note that this loSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fish Antique Print Set (6)Set of 6 late 19th Century chromolithographs of New York game fish species. 9 1/2" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold2024British Dapper Sportsmen Antique Print Set (6)Set of 6 chromolithograph prints by Spy from original English version of Vanity Fair. Vincent Brooks, Day & Son, London, England, late 19th Century. 15" x 10 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Tropical Fish Caribbean Antique Print Set (6)Set of 6 chromolithographs of tropical fish of Puerto Rico. Julius Bien, New York, c. 1899. 7 1/2" x 10 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Astronomy Antique Print Set (6)Set of 6 hand-colored print diagrams of Venus, Orrery Solar System Lesson, Uranus and Neptune, Sun, Jupiter, Moon Eclipses, etc. Mid 19th Century. 11 1/2" x 9 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Astronomy Antique Print Set (6)Set of 6 antique prints showing astronomy, planets, zodiac sign astrology, etc. American, Mid 19th Century. 11 1/2" x 9 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Fish Antique Print Set (6)Set of 6 late 19th Century chromolithographs of New York fish species. . 9 1/2" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Set of 6 Sterling Silver Swizzle SticksSet of 6 antique swizzle sticks, each one having a Japanese motif finial; in the original box. Each one is marked Sterling. [4 1/2" L; Box: 1 1/4" H x 4 3/8" W x 5 1/8" D]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Set of 6 Sterling Silver Ice Cream ForksCrafted of sterling silver. Set of six antique Victorian era ice cream forks by Watson Company. Each measures 5". Total weight approximately 105 grams. Good condition with mild surface wear. In houseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Set of 6 Doulton Burslem Harry G Theaker Porcelain Dessert Plates.Antique Set of 6 Doulton Burslem Harry G Theaker Porcelain Dessert Plates. These Doulton Burslem Plates are in Excellent Condition with no chips, cracks or stains. These are early 20th c. wih the emboSee Sold Price
2 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Antique Set of 6 Meissen Porcelain Green Vine Cups and Saucers in Box$500
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCloeta Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 6, 36 pcs, Art Nouveau Grape Motif$10
3 days LeftJasper52Round Diamond Buttercup-Set Tennis Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 6.75 Inches 1.05 CTW$1,700
3 days LeftJasper52Round Diamond Buttercup-Set Tennis Bracelet 14K White Gold 6.75 Inches, 1.15 CTW$1,800