Sold2022Leonardo Ferrari; Franco Mazzucchelli Tartaglino,Leonardo Ferrari; Franco Mazzucchelli Tartaglino, 'Platea' table light, 1965, H. 40 cm, Ø 45 cm. Made by Artemide, Milan. Sheet aluminum, painted blue and white, glass, clear and white. , GramiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEONARDO FERRARI & FRANCO MAZZUCCHELLI Lampada daLEONARDO FERRARI & FRANCO MAZZUCCHELLI Lampada da tavolo in metallo laccato blu e vetro opalino mod. Platea per Artemide. -. Cm 40,00 x 37,00 x 40,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019Leonardo Ferrari e Franco Mazzucchelli,Lampada da tavolo con struttura in metallo laccato e vetro. Prod. Artemide, Italia, 1980 ca. cm 40See Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCO FERRARI Cashmere Scarf, ItalyFRANCO FERRARI blue toned cashmere Scarf, measures approx 64 inches in length. Material label reads 100% cashmere. Colored in a blue toned with floral detail on scarf. Some minor wear to Scarf. Tag reSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCO FERRARI Hand Rolled Linen Scarf, ItalyA blue toned scarf with the center being white, with colorful feathers of various types. Designer tag reads Franco Ferrari. Material tag reads 48% modal, 43% Linen, 9% Silk. Approximately 72 inches loSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCO FERRARI Cashmere ScarfFRANCO FERRARI Cashmere Scarf, original tags attached, labels read ‘Franco Ferrari 100% cashmere’, measures 70 x 25 1/2 inches, holes to fabric, Franco Ferrari, cashmere, scarf, textiles, women’See Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCO FERRARI Wool & Silk Swatch Scarf, ItalyFRANCO FERRARI Wool & Silk Swatch Scarf, made in Italy, pattern swatch design, fringe, measures approx 74 in. FRANCO FERRARI wool and silk swatch scarf, Italian luxury designer fashion accessories, ItSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF SILK AND DESIGNER SCARVESIncluding an Epice silk scarf and hanker chief in coordinating fabric, a Franco Ferrari cashmere scarf and a Fornasetti silk scarf in box. Dimensions: Box: L 11.5" x W 7.5" Condition: Showing signs ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024FRANCO FERRARI-COMO Shawl W Fringe, ItalyFRANCO FERRARI-COMO pink Shawl Hand Tied Fringe. 100% Jersey Polyester. Made in Italy.. measures approx 80W in. Some surface wear consistent with age, and use. Some discoloration present. Property ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024BBR PROMOTION PROJECT 43 #20 FERRARIresin, #20 1947 Ferrari 159 GP Pescara Franco Cortese, red, orig box & insert, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Angeli Franco, Omertà Firmato, datato e intitolato al retro, Timbro al retro della Galleria La Salita, Roma, Etichetta al retro del Premio Marche, Ancona, 1959, Tecnica mista con garza su tela, W. 130 - H. 100 Cm, L'operaSee Sold Price
Sold20191990 CHERRY RED FERRARI 348TS SPORTS CARExcellent condition, 8 cylinders, rear wheel drive, odometer: 50000 miles, clean title, manual transmission driver's 3 pedal car, before computers, repaint, but no accidents, clean car fax, healthy enSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gabardine Comm. Enzo Ferrari - 1947Il Gabardine di Enzo Ferrari fu donato dalla governante e tata di Dino Ferrari a un'amica della piccola borgata di San Venanzio ( Maranello), i coniugi Bruna e Vincenzo Candelli. Custodito per oltre 5See Sold Price
Sold2019LEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta diLEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta di Costantinopoli olio su cartone cm.40x58 f.to in b. a ds. e d.to 1906 nel retro scritta dell'autore il dipinto è accompagnato dall'Attestato di Libera CircolaSee Sold Price
Sold2016RAY SMITH, Ferrari 250 GTO (Gran Turismo Omologato),RAY SMITH, Ferrari 250 GTO (Gran Turismo Omologato), 2003, Signed, Oil on wood, polipthyc, Pieces: 8, 203 x 91.5 cm / 79.9 x 36 inches each, 203 x 733 cm / 79.9 x 288.5 inches total , USD $32,100- $53See Sold Price
Sold2022Franco Angeli(1935 - 1988)SENZA TITOLOtecnica mista su tela con velatino, cm 95x95sul retro:Franco Angeli(1935 - 1988)SENZA TITOLOtecnica mista su tela con velatino, cm 95x95sul retro: firmaeseguita nel 1965 circaL'opera e' accompagnata da autentica dell'Archivio Franco Angeli su fotografiaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ferrari 575 Superamerica luggage set by SchedoniAn unused, as new 4-piece Schedoni luggage set for the Ferrari 575 Superamerica , comprising two Vanity Cases (approx 14x10x8 inches), a suitcase (approx 26x16x8), and a suit carrier. All the pieces aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jeron Quarter Classics, Ferrari – Lancia 801 F1, Nürburgring, 1957A 1:4 scale working model Ferrari – Lancia 801 F1, by Jeron Quarter Classics, late 1980s, based upon the car raced at Nürburgring in 1957, scratch-built by Ron Phillips of JQC, with body bySee Sold Price
Sold2022LEONARDO DA VINCI (seguace di)(Anchiano, 1452 - Amboise, 1519) San Giovannino Olio su tavola, cm 72X54 Il dipinto presenta inequivocabili caratteri leonardeschi e trova altresì confronto con il San Giovannino conservato alla FundSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sandor BANSZKI (1888-1918), Ecole franco- hongroiseSandor BANSZKI (1888-1918), Ecole franco- hongroise Homme accroupi, d'après le modèle de 1914 Bronze à patine brune. Fonte posthume à la cire perdue , cachet du fondeur Rosini, Paris. Signé , numSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCO ANGELIRoma 1935 ; 1988 Senza titolo, 1968 Tecnica mista e collage su carta, cm 143 x 203 Firmato e datato in basso a destra Autentica su fotografia dell'Archivio Franco Angeli, n° P-100111/35 Provenienza:See Sold Price
Sold2024Cerchia di Leonardo da Vinci (Ambrogio de' Predis?) Madonna and Child (Madonna dei Fiori)Oil on panel Panel cm. 45x36. Framed Questa mirabile tavola devozionale, raffinato prodotto della stretta cerchia di Leonardo a Milano, presenta la Vergine a mezzo busto che con la mano destra porge aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) AP "Leonardo daDESCRIPTION: An Andy Warhol Artist Proof Screen Print, hand signed and numbered "AP 10/15". The Unique screenprint in colors on Arches Aquarelle (Cold Pressed) paper. Faintly stamped along the back "ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Fangio Ferrari Bronze SculptureTo be offered on Saturday, 24 September 2022 Larry Braun Bronze 10.75 × 25 × 15.5 InchesSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsAmazing after Leonardo da Vinci Old Master painting$1,700(2 bids)
4 days LeftFrost & NicklausAdolfo Venturi, Leonardo da Vinci and His School, Vienna Ed. 1941, illustrated$30
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Leonardo Da Vinci Vitruvian Man Wall Sculpture$130(4 bids)
10 hrs LeftSJ AuctioneersDinky Racing Cars with orig Box! #240 Cooper, #242 Ferrari, #241 Lotus$100(2 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers18K SOLID GOLD 3mm. FRANCO CURB BOX LINK CHAIN NECKLACE 24 In. 37.8 Gr. A Stunning Solid 18K$1,100(8 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Tomy Aurora AFX 1986 Porsche 934-1989 Ferrari Slot Cars-NOS$80(4 bids)
1 day LeftClassic MomentsRaphael & Leonardo of (TMNT) Turtles, Original Production Cel/Drawing with MWS Seal$48(2 bids)
Sep 29Check the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 Automobile Advertising Ashtrays Bentley, Porsche, Rolls Royce, Ferrari, Mercedes, Jaguar$10
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)2010 Mattel Hot Wheels Ferrari 308 GTS Quattrovalvole-NOS$40(3 bids)