Sold2023Santa Claus with Bag of Toys Blow MoldSanta Claus with Bag of Toys Blow Mold - Roughly 45" tallSee Sold Price
2024NO-RESERVE LOT: 6.87 ct, Round cut IGI Graded Lab Grown DiamondClick here to view HD 360 Spinning Image Click here to view Certificate RepSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Platinum and Diamonds Brooch/Pendant - Approximately 6.87 Cttw.Art Deco Platinum and Diamonds Brooch/Pendant - Approximately 6.87 Cttw.Tested platinum composition with gold overlay. 58mm x 31.5mm in size (excluding bail). 19.4 grams total weight, SI1 - SI2 claritSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, TraktorMarklin, tractor, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, 1 tyre damaged due to standing, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gescha, Traktor mit AnhangerGescha, Traktor mit Anhanger, US Z. Germany, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. 10-tlg., 1 Feuerwehrauto, 1 Traktor, 1Konv. 10-tlg., 1 Feuerwehrauto, 1 Traktor, 1 Polizei-Auto, 2 Autos mit Fernsteuerung, teilw. mit Orig.-Kart., teilw. neu lackiert, sonst guter Zust., Hersteller u.a. JMF, Joustra, made in France GermaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Plattformwagen mit Traktor + oelfassMaerklin, Flatcar with Tractor + Oil Barrel, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018G + S, Mc. Cormick Traktor + AnhaengerG + S, Mc. Cormick Traktor + Anhaenger, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann EPL 687 "Panne" Touring Car, 1914 onwardsLehmann EPL 687 "Panne" Touring Car, 1914 onwards Lithographed tin, driver figure, steerable front wheels, without flag, spiral spring-driven (working), length 7 in. "Panne"-Reisewagen "Lehmann" EPLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gescha, Super Traktor Rekord 717Gescha, Super Traktor Rekord 717, W.-Germany, 41 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 165 Traktor, gold (sehrCorgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 165 Traktor, gold (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018NATURAL 687 CT HAND CARVED BLUE LAPIS GANESH.AMAZING RARE 100 % NATURAL 687 CT HAND CARVED BLUE LAPIS LUZULI GANESH.65 x 45 x 30 mm. Lord Ganesha is the epitome of wisdom, knowledge and eternal intelligence. Lapis lazuli is a stone with royal enSee Sold Price
Sold2022Einfalt / Technofix, TraktorEinfalt / Technofix, Traktor, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, um 1929, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Cursor, Werbemodell Deutz TraktorCursor, Werbemodell Deutz Traktor, W.-Germany, 16,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Traktor mit Mobelwagen No 710Distler, Traktor mit Mobelwagen No 710, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Deutz TraktorHausser, Deutz Traktor, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Kst, UW schwergangigSee Sold Price
Sold2018TN, Traktor mit RoboterTN, Tractor with Robot, Japan, tin, drive defective, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk TraktorMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk Traktor, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1 Reifen beschadigt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson Traktor mit Schaufel +Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson Traktor mit Schaufel + Fordson Power Traktor mit Raupenrad, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Raupen Traktor 600/1EGama, Raupen Traktor 600/1E, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Bat. Antrieb nicht gepruft, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold HM, TraktorArnold HM, Traktor, 28 cm, mit el.-Motor und Batt.-Fach wie beim Radarmaster Planierraupe, bei Erganzung mit Empfangsgerat und Fernsteuerung zur kabelloser Fernsteuerung, Antrieb der Hinterrader, KurvSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ford TraktorFord Traktor, Japan, 32 cm, Blech, Bat. + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206, W.-Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryCertified Natural Blue Sapphire 2.02 Ct. Oval Shape 8.48 x 6.87 Mm. Gemstone From Madagascar$1
15 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation6.87 Ctw VS/SI1 Tanzanite and Diamond 14K Rose Gold Vintage Style Ring$500
696 Lots AwayTriple SSS Designs6.87 Ctw Treated Fancy Black Diamond 14K Rose Gold Cute Dog Pendant Necklace$1,500
3 days LeftTriple SSS Designs6.87 Ctw Treated Fancy Black Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Cute Dog Pendant Necklace$1,500
15 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation6.87 Ctw Treated Fancy Black Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Cute Dog Pendant Necklace$2,500
2 days LeftTriple SSS Designs6.87 Ctw Treated Fancy Black Diamond 14K White Gold Cute Dog Pendant Necklace$2,500
2 days LeftTriple SSS Designs6.87 Ctw Treated Fancy Black Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Cute Dog Pendant Necklace$2,500
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & JewelryCertified Natural Blue Sapphire 2.15 Ct. Oval Shape 9.26 x 6.87 Mm Gemstone From Madagascar$1
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanySilver Medieval Ring Crusader Agnus Dei Lamb of God Artifact$20(1 bid)