Sold2022Puppenstubenmobel, Badezimmer u.a.Doll's house furniture, bathroom a.o., W.-Germany, mixed constr., 17 parts, please inspect, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Technofix u.a., Sport Trainer + BadezimmerTechnofix a.o., Sport Trainer + Bathroom, W.-Germany, plastic, function ok, box C 1-, C 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mirRussland Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mir Darstellungen von Palästen. Um 1800-1830. Je Feder, Tusche und Aquarelle auf Papier. BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs,China Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs, les Usages, &c. Des Chinois. Par les Missionnaires de Pekin. Mit insgesamt 190 tls. gefalt. TafeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare 5 Gallon Marked Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ChurnRare Five gallon Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ( Howell Mill area ) Churn, this is a scarce (circa 1883) example of Atlanta Georgia stoneware with the partnership of Kline & Brown, note, this partnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mitchell u.a., Joan 16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit GraphikenMitchell u.a., Joan16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit Graphiken zu Gedichten amerikanischer Dichter. Pro Band 4 Serigraphien. Je auf chamoisfarbenem, kräftigemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a.Zoologica Specifica Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a. Kohle, Graphit, Gouache, Aquarell, Feder, Kupferstich, Radierung tls. auf chamoisfarbSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tomte u.a., Konvolut GummifahrzeugeTomte a.o., Bundle Rubber Vehicles, Norway, paint d.,See Sold Price
Sold2022Scarce Atlanta U.A. Brown & J.L. Smith 2gal JugScarce Atlanta, Howells Mill area U.A. Brown ( 1858-1933) & J.L. Smith(1872-?) 2gal Jug. This is very scarce stamp from Atlanta and this jug is the best one that we have seen. The jug bears a slip glaSee Sold Price
Sold2024U.A. Walker, New York Sugimoto photogravureHeading: Author: Sugimoto, Hiroshi Title: U.A. Walker, New York Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: 1978; print 2000 Description: Photogravure. Image: 28.4x36.5 cm (11&fraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Solido u.a., Grosses Konvolut FahrzeugeSolido a.o., big bundle of vehicles, 1:43, very extensive, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS VIER LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a.KONVOLUT AUS VIER LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Seutter, Hogenberg, 16. - 18. Jh. Kupferstich, teilw. koloriert, bzw. Holzschnitt, auf unterschiedl. Papieren, mit Mittelfalz. Max. SM 58 x 50See Sold Price
Sold2022Grützke u.a., Johannes Gruss an Louis Armstrong. 1976. Mit 10 Graphiken verschiedener KüGrützke u.a., JohannesGruss an Louis Armstrong. 1976. Mit 10 Graphiken verschiedener Künstler und 5 Schallplatten mit Aufnahmen von Louis Armstrong. Verschiedene Techniken, u.a. mit RadierunSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Konv., H0, u.a. Speisewagen, alle imMÄRKLIN Konv., H0, u.a. Speisewagen, alle im Orig.-Kart., neuwertiger Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN Konv., H0, u.a. Speisewagen, alle im Orig.-Kart., neuwertiger Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von zehn Ausgaben. Mit Original-Graphiken u.a. von Fernand Léger, Hans Arp, JoanDerrière le Miroir Sammlung von zehn Ausgaben. Mit Original-Graphiken u.a. von Fernand Léger, Hans Arp, Joan Miró, Marc Chagall und Alexander Calder. Collection of ten editions. With orSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piene u.a., Otto Set aus 2 Graphiken + 2 Applikationen. 1 Serigraphie (v. Heinz Mack) auf schwarzemPiene u.a., OttoSet aus 2 Graphiken + 2 Applikationen. 1 Serigraphie (v. Heinz Mack) auf schwarzem Karton mit Silberfolie u. Prägedruck innenliegend in einem Umschlag mit Spiegelfolie sowie 1 FarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von 12 Ausgaben von XXe siècle. Mit insgesamt 26 Original-Graphiken von u.a. HenriSammlung von 12 Ausgaben von XXe siècle. Mit insgesamt 26 Original-Graphiken von u.a. Henri Matisse, Marc Chagall, Fernand Léger, Max Ernst, René Magritte, Sonia Delaunay und Dalí.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser, Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugHausser, Lineol a.o., Bundle Miltary Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Hiroshi Sugimoto Print on Paper, U.A. Walker. New YorkHiroshi Sugimoto Print on Paper, U.A. Walker. New York 1978 Measures 9.5 x 7.25 inches. Mounted to same size cardstock.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a., Loks + WagenMarklin a.o., Locos + Wagon, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Triebwagen, Loks + WagenBing a.o., Bundle Rail Cars, Locos + Wagon, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Politoys u.a., 3 Fiat ModellePolitoys a.o., 3 Fiat models, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser u.a., Spiele: Sturmpioniere + KriegsschuleHausser a.o., Games : "Sturmpioniere" + "Kriegsschule", Germany pw, "Sturmpioniere" with Pewter Figures C 1, "Kriegsschule" C 1See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot small bathroom, probably KIBRI, 24 cm, dollhouse furniture, silk dress, very worn,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHspinning wheel, 18.5 cm, bathroom, sheet metal, probably KIBRI, width: 25 cm, some dollhouse€30
3 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
3 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJ. BISCHOFF PAAR GEMAELDE (U.A. 'ALTAMIRA', 1983)€180
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsNorthwestern Under Armour Men's UA Win It Full Zip Woven Jacket 1246155 Sz LG$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsNorthwestern Under Armour Men's UA Win It Full Zip Woven Jacket 1246155 Sz LG$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsNWOB Under Women's Armour UA Block City Volleyball Shoes 1290204 010 SZ 11.5$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsNWT Under Men's Armour Dominance On Field Polo 1238909-609 Maroon/White SZ XL$10
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse corner bathroom, 34.5 x 34 cm, with dolls and accessories, '50s German Description€10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse decoration pieces, small bathroom, sheet metal, width: 16 cm, bathtub, small all-bisque€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, living-room suite, pressed cardboard, table, with a diameter of: 12 cm, dollhouse€20
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHigh Noon Postman Always Rings Twice Kid From Brooklyn Laserdiscs$35
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse furniture, sawed out, cupboards, living-room suite, overbuilt, cupboards, height: 29 cm,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse furniture, '20s, cabinet height: 16.5 cm, group of sitting people, small items, 1 stove€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse furniture, living-room suite, sofa, 2 chairs, table, 1 chair isn't complete, height of€60
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHKonvolut "Teddy" - 20. Jh., 15 Plüschbären, u.a. Steiff (teils mit Knopf bzw. Schild),€90
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHKonvolut Steiff-Plüschtiere Afrika u.a. - 1950er/60er, Mohair, 19 Stück: 1x Bison, Knopf,€90