Sold3 Vasen "Biches", Lalique France Ausführung nach 1945,3 Vasen "Biches", Lalique France Ausführung nach 1945, Entwurf 1932. Violettes, blaues und grünes Glas. Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold3 Vasen3 Vasen Wilhelm Kralik Sohn, Eleonorenhain, um 1900 Schwarzviolettes Glas, mit silbergelben Fäden umsponnen. Eine Vase mit Kröselaufschmelzung in Rubinrosa und Bernsteingelb. Irisiert. An der LiSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vasen ''Murrine''3 Vasen ''Murrine'' Fratelli Toso, Murano, um 1910 Farbloses Glas, mit eingeschmolzenen mehrfarbigen Murrine, säuremattiert. Ein Henkel fehlt. H. 6 - 16 cmSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vasen3 Vasen Loetz Wwe., Klostermühle, um 1915 Farbloses Glas, mit hellblauem bzw. grünem Opal unterfangen. Die angesetzten Füße, Nuppen und Mündungsränder in Schwarzviolett. Eine Nuppe bSee Sold Price
SoldLot Keramik, André Louis Freymond (Schweiz 1923–2011)Lot Keramik, André Louis Freymond (Schweiz 1923–2011) Keramik, glasiert. Alle Teile bezeichnet: Afreymond. Bestand: 3 Vasen mit Henkel, 1 Fussschale. H 18–32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold3 Japanese Vases3 Vasen Japan Ohne Sockel / without base Keramik. H 1 : 14 cm. / 2 : 10 cm. / 3 : 10 cm. Ø 1 : 9 cm. / 2 : 8 cm. / 3 : 8 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Robert Guy, Basel. CHF 60 / 120 EUR 51 / 103See Sold Price
Sold3-teilige Vasen-Pendulen-Garni3-teilige Vasen-Pendulen-Garnitur, 2. H. 19. Jh., 3-tlg., Porzellankorpus mit Unterglasur blauer Bemalung, brünierte Gelbguss-Applikationen, emailliertes Zifferblatt mit röm. Ziffern hinterSee Sold Price
SoldERHARD & SÖHNE gilded sheet brass , 3 pieces, 2ERHARD & SÖHNE gilded sheet brass , 3 pieces, 2 vases, 4.5 cm, 1 easel, 7.5 cm German Description ERHARD & SÖHNE Messingblech vergoldet, 3 Teile, 2 Vasen, 4,5 cm, 1 Staffelei, 7,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldFünf kleine Vasen. Meissen. 1. und 3. Wahl. Blumendekor.Bis circa 5 cm. Porzellan. Blauer Schwertermarke. Davon zwei Vasen mit 2 Schleifstrichen. Zustand siehe Fotos. English Title: Five small vases. Meissen. 1st and 3rd choice. Floral decor. English DescSee Sold Price
Sold4 Teile, Jugendstil Vase, 3,5 cm, 2 kl. Vasen, 2 cm, 14 Teile, Jugendstil Vase, 3,5 cm, 2 kl. Vasen, 2 cm, 1 Kaminuhr, 3 cm German Description 4 Teile, Jugendstil Vase, 3,5 cm, 2 kl. Vasen, 2 cm, 1 Kaminuhr, 3 cmSee Sold Price
SoldDrei VasenDrei Vasen u.a. Loetz Wwe., Klostermühle und WMF, Geislingen, um 1915 bzw. 1935 Überfangglas, teils mit Streublümchendekor in Schwarzlotmalerei. H. 9,3 bzw. 14,6 cm Drei Vasen u.a. Loetz Wwe., KlosSee Sold Price
SoldPorzellan-Miniaturen, gemarkt, fein bemalt, nachPorzellan-Miniaturen, gemarkt, fein bemalt, nach Angaben des Einlieferers aus einem Schloss aus der Bretagne, Vasen, Kerzenleuchter, Tintenfass, Uhr, 2 cm ? 3 cm, Manufakturarbeit in Limoges German DeSee Sold Price
SoldVier Vasen : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :Four vases : Bohemia, 19th c. Rosalin glass with white pewter enamel overlay and golden detail painting. Floral and geometric decor. H. 21 to 32.3 cm. - Traces of use; gold rubbed in places. // Vier VSee Sold Price
SoldDrei VasenDrei Vasen Albin Schaedel Farbiges Weichglas, vor der Lampe geblasen. Montagetechnik. Alle drei Vasen auf der Unterseite bez.: S (aufgeschmolzener Glasfaden). H. 10,3 - 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldAntike I. Vasen - Bronzen - TerrakottenAntike I. Vasen - Bronzen - Terrakotten des klassischen Altertums Eberthäuser H.C., Waltz M. (1981). München, Keyersche Verlagsbuchhandlung GmbH. ISBN: 3-87405-138-2 CHF 50 / 100 EUR 45 / 91See Sold Price
SoldVasen für Etrurien. Vol. 1 & 2Vasen für Etrurien. Vol. 1 & 2 Verbreitung und Funktionen attischer Keramik im Etrurien des 6. und 5. Jhr vor Chr. Reusser C. (2002). Kilchberg / Zürich, AKANTHVS. ISBN: 3-905083-17-5 CHF 50See Sold Price
SoldIMPORTANT, SET OF 3 GILT BRONZE SHAKYAMUNI BUDDHA'SIMPORTANT, SET OF 3 GILT BRONZE SHAKYAMUNI BUDDHA'S figures. Ming Dynasty Period and of the period (1368-1644). Cast in formal in appearance are seated in 'dhyanasana' on a double-pedestal base. DecoSee Sold Price
SoldNOS 12' John Deere Plows 3 Legged Deer SS Smaltz SignIncredible New Old Stock 3'x12' John Deere Plows Three Legged Deer Single Sided Smaltz Metal Sign. Presents with the original wood frame and original wood backing. According to Dave Anton, only 16 exaSee Sold Price
Sold1999 C.P. Huntington Model #102, Locomotive #307 and (3) Passenger Cars1999 C.P. Huntington Model #102 by Chance Rides, Locomotive #307 and (3) Passenger Cars Model #102, Engine #307 Serial Number #1023077-99-24 Engine #980-60171, 64 HP Gasoline Powered Runs on 24"See Sold Price
Lynne Mapp Drexler (AM 1928-1999) Earthen Song 3Lynne Mapp Drexler (American 1928-1999) Oil on canvas landscape with heavy impasto strokes, " Earthen Song 3" 1976 signed and titled on reverse -55 x 21" on unstretched canvas 60 x 25" . Lynne Mapp DrSee Sold Price
SoldSet of 100 Chinese "3 Yuan" BanknotesNO GUARANTEE OF AUTHENTICITY FOR CHINESE STAMPS, COIN, AND/OR PAPER CURRENCY: Westboro Auctions cannot guarantee any of the lot number descriptions, provenance, illustrations, and conditions are proviSee Sold Price
SoldCHINA-KIRIN 1885 3 Maces Silver, PCGS AU58, ChineseCHINA-KIRIN 1885 3 Maces Silver, L&M506, K918a, PCGS AU58, Finest known example and only 1 graded by PCGS, Chinese Family Collection. Finest known 1885 Kirin province 3 mace PCGS AU-58 , only 1 gradedSee Sold Price
Sold1952 Topps #311 Mickey Mantle SGC 3Out of the set of 407 cards from the 1952 Topps, no card is more well known than the Mickey Mantle. Offered is a beautiful example, while graded an SGC 3, it presents very well with really nice centerSee Sold Price