Sold20241940s Coca Cola Wooden Kay Frame w/ Original Advertising Applique & Bottle Sign #2Overall 41.25" wide x 26" tall - stamped Property Coca Cola Kay Products - fits 35.75" x 20" signSee Sold Price
Sold20241940s Coca Cola Wooden Kay Frame w/ Original Advertising Applique & Bottle Sign #335.5" x 34" overall - stamped property coca cola kay products - fits a 29.5" wide x 28.5" tall sign - missing the signSee Sold Price
Sold20241940s Coca Cola Wooden Kay Frame w/ Original Advertising Applique & Bottle Sign #1Overall 35.5" wide x 27" tall - stamped Property Coca Cola - Fits a 30" x 20" sign - 3 varieties availableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Kay Displays Frame & PosterAmerican. 1940s. Gold painted wood with stamped tin plaque at bottom. Artwork signed by illustration artist Gil Elvgren. The poster is an authorized modern reprint of a 1950s original. 29"H x 39.5"L.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 4: Coca-Cola Kay Display Advertising Frames.Included are two smaller frames that retain their original metal plaques on the front and two slightly larger frames of a different style. There is some soiling and chipping to the frames but they preSee Sold Price
Sold20221942 COCA-COLA CARDBOARD POSTER IN ORIGINAL KAY DISPLAYS FRAME.The cardboard itself is in superior condition, with excellent graphics of a man and woman building a snowman while enjoying a Coca-Cola. The color is nearly flawless and there is no visible damage. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022SPECTACULAR COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH IN THE ORIGINAL KAY DISPLAYS FRAME.This is an excellent depiction of a man covering a woman holding a bottle of Coca-Cola in a towel. There are multiple areas of restoration to the cardboard throughout the field of the sign. The main aSee Sold Price
Sold202250TH ANNIVERSARY COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH EASEL BACK DISPLAY.This 50th Anniversary Coca-Cola easel back displayed in a Kay Displays frame. The frame is original and in excellent condition, with just minor paint tarnish to the metal emblem at the bottom. The carSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola Framed SignDouble sided cardboard sign in original Kay display frame. It has great color with minor fading and color loss. The original frame is in great shape with minor flaws. Overall it displays well with greSee Sold Price
Sold20221957 CARDBOARD COCA-COLA LITHOGRAPH.Housed in an original aluminum Kay Displays frame. This litho reads "Me Too" and features a graphic of a boy staring at a Coca-Cola bottle. There is some staining and fade to the color throughout, butSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA CARDBOARD KAY DISPLAY BOTTLING AD.Cardboard lithograph in original Kay display frame. Circa 1939. Cardboard has excellent graphics with minor fading a few scratches to the face. Metal emblem is present and in excellent condition. FramSee Sold Price
Sold2022THINGS GO BETTER WITH COCA-COLA 1960'S CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH.Housed in an original Kay Displays frame. This piece is a great graphical piece of a man enjoying a bottle of Coca-Cola while gardening. There are a couple surface scratches and staining to the white.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: 1950'S COCA-COLA SMALL VERTICAL POSTERS.Both in original Kay Displays frames. The first reads "Coke Time" and "Drink Coca-Cola in Bottles", featuring a woman with the dinner bell depicted. There is some water damage to the piece, but it isSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Cardboard Coca-Cola Advertising Sign.Sign is in its original Kay Displays frame. There are some strong bend marks and wrinkles to the upper right corner. Some stains and soiling as well, especially to the outside edges. The bottom edge hSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.ORIGINAL METAL COCA COLA DRUG STORE SIGN TENNESSEE ENAMEL MFG CO. 1933 NASHVILLE DOUBLE SIDED$550(4 bids)
41 mins LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCOriginal 1942 Coca Cola Coke Tray Glamor Gals Convertible Roadster Advertising 13.25in$40(2 bids)
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSteve A Kaufman, 'Coca Cola', Original Acrylic Painting, 9"x9"$800
2 days LeftKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20(1 bid)
836 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
794 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
746 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
700 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
661 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
622 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
578 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
528 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
480 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20
441 Lots AwayKey Date CoinsNEW! *Watchmaker’s Hoard* Original Covered End Coca Cola Mixed Lincoln Wheat Cent Roll 1c 50 Coins$20