Sold20242 Assorted Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs, 1 in Color, 2 Black White2 Assorted Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs, 1 in Color, 2 Black White. size: 1x (9.5 x 12.25), 2x (14.75 x 11)See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs[2] Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs. size: (11 x 8.5), (14.5 x 10.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs Nudes, Abstract[2] Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs Nudes, Abstract. size: 5.75 x 8.25 and 7.75 x 12.5See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Vintage Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs Signed & Dated in Plate 1958, 1959[2] Vintage Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs Signed & Dated in Plate 1958, 1959. size:See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Two Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs[2] Two Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs. Both black & white. size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Charles Beckendorf Lithographs, Coastal BirdsCharles Beckendorf (Texas, 1930-1996), (2) vintage color lithographs of coastal birds, both signed and numbered (171 and 113 of 500) sight: 10 x 15 in., frame: 16.5 x 21.5 in. / each Provenance: ProSee Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Assorted Picasso Color Lithographs[2] Assorted Picasso Color Lithographs. size: (8.25 x 10.75), (10.5 x 8.25)See Sold Price
Sold20172 Vintage Marx Litho'd Tin Buildings: 1937 & 19552 Vintage Marx color lithograph on tin buildings: 1930's #2940 Grand Central Station and a 1950's Disney house {ACGQ7001/2} (TC ) Dimensions: Grand Central is 16.3/4" long, 10.7/8" wide, 4.3/4" high;See Sold Price
Sold20242 MARC CHAGALL Vintage Color Lithographs 9.5 in. x 12.25 in.2 MARC CHAGALL Vintage Color Lithographs 9.5 in. x 12.25 in. size: 9.5x12.25See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithographs[2] Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithographs. size: 14.5 x 10.5 paperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull Fighter. size: 14.5 x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on Horse. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of PeacePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of Peace. Signed in plate. Framed. Size: 11x14 image, 17x21 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph. size: 11 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, Framed. size: 27.5 x 21.5 matte, 31.5 x 26 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded Man. Framed. 5.5 x 4.5, outside frame 11.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double Sided. size: , (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2019Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Toros TorerosPicasso Vintage Color Lithograph Toros Toreros. Original framing. Size: 20" x 27"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double Sided. size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph in Multi Colors Horned Figure 7.5 in. x 6 in.Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph in Multi Colors Horned Figure size: 7.5 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Jefferson Airplane Fillmore Rock Concert PostersA lot with two (2) vintage color offset lithograph concert posters advertising performances for the Jefferson Airplane (active 1965-1973). Both produced circa 1967 with original designs by Wes WilsonSee Sold Price
Sold202313th Floor Elevators Vintage Rock Concert PostersA lot with two (2) vintage color offset lithograph concert posters advertising performances for The 13th Floor Elevators (active 1965-1969). Both with original designs by Stanley Miller (Stanley MouseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collectible vintage Pablo Picasso offset lithographCollectible vintage Pablo Picasso offset color lithograph. Size: 28X34 inches.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCRYSTAL WALL SCONCE MODERN PICASSO DINING ROOM BEDROOM BATHROOM ART DECO 4-LIGHT$10
May 19KCM GalleriesBeautiful Pablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph "Fruit Basket" Framed LIMITED SIGNED$325