Sold2015Marklin, Konvolut 3 Jubilaeumspackungen + SchnellzugMarklin, Bundle 3 Jubilee Boxes + Express Train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Konvolut MilitarspielzeugMarklin, bundle of military toys, Germany pw, 1:43, part. defects, bucket car brokenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Konvolut E Lok + WagenMarklin, Bundle Electrical Loco + Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Doll + Marklin, Konvolut EisenbahnzubehorBing, Doll + Marklin, bundle of railway accessories, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 6 parts, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Konvolut ZubehoerMarklin, Bundle Accessories, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut ZubehorMarklin, Konvolut Zubehor, Spur 0, Okt, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Konvolut WagenMarklin, Konvolut Wagen, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut ZubehorMarklin, Konvolut Zubehor, Spur 0, Germany VK, meist Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Bub + Marklin, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (2871 Midland Coach u.a.)Bing, Bub + Marklin, bundle of locos + wagons (2871 Midland Coach a.o.), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., rust d., 7 parts, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Konvolut Wagen, Tender + ZubehoerMarklin, Bundle Wagon, Tender + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, PackungMarklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, Packung, Spur 0, meist sehr gut, teilw. AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing + Marklin, Konvolut Spur 0 + 1 WagenBing + Marklin, Bundle gauge 0 + 1 Wagon, Germany pw, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, KonvolutMarklin, Bundle (Whistling Signals, Tracks, Lighting, Brochures), box C 1, as newSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Konvolut Lok H0 + WagenMarklin, Konvolut Lok H0 + Wagen, gemischter Zustand, FundgrubeSee Sold Price
Sold2017FOR MÄRKLIN railway figures, tin, c. 1910, halfFOR MÄRKLIN railway figures, tin, c. 1910, half plastic, 4.5-5 cm, with signs and signal, good condition, in original box German Description FÜR MÄRKLIN Eisenbahnfiguren, Zinn, ca. 1910See Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut MARKLIN Spur II Gleise21 gerade, 13 gebogene, 1 Weichenpaar und 2 Kreuzungen, guter Orig.-Zustand, nur leichte Alterungsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugMarklin u.a., Konvolut Militaerspielzeug, Germany VK, 14-20 cm, Blech, teilw. Ketten defekt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a, Konvolut MilitaerMarklin a.o., Bundle Military, gauge 0, tin, part. not complete, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin u.a., Konvolut ZubehoerMarklin a.o., Bundle Accessories, Germany pw, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Bing: Konvolut Bruecke zum Restaurieren,Marklin, Bing: Bundle Bridge for Restoration, Gatekeeper's House + Spirit Loco (without Burner + Tender), Ggauge 1 + gauge 0, tin, traces of usageLoco: 2 dents, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut von 3 Loks + diversen WagenMarklin a.o., bundle of 3 locos + several wagons, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin u.a., Konvolut BahnsteigfigurenMarklin u.a., Konvolut Bahnsteigfiguren, Masse, 4-6cm, meist sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut Geschutze, Morser u.a.Marklin a.o., bundle of guns, mortars a.o., Germany pw, 12-16 cm, tin, 1x chains damaged, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Jun 08Harris Toy and Train AuctionsMarklin Postwar O Gauge 44 - 0 Loco and Tender and Three (3) Passenger Cars$110(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftPandora AuctionsVintage MARKLIN MINI CLUB Z Scale 8884 Class BR 50 DB with Tender$55(3 bids)
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 12 car tools for BMW 507/503 German Description BMW Konvolut 12 Bordwerkzeuge€100
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 2 GRAFIKEN (ROLF ESCHER; KLAUS JUERGEN-FISCHER€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot 2x control device Litronic Porsche 993 German Description PORSCHE Konvolut 2x€200
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMODERNER KUENSTLER KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1930er JAHRE)€240