Sold202214Kt Diamonds/Opal NecklaceA ladies 14kt Rose Gold Diamond pendant. Pendant has an Opal in the center and diamonds set around center stone. Diamonds weight 0.17cttw. Necklace length 18.00in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jose Hess 14kt Necklace w/ 1.35ctw DiamondsMeasures . Comes with c.o.a. and original box. As found estate condition . Please use photos as part of the description. The absence of a condition report does not guarantee excellent condition. PleasSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt. Necklacegraduating fancy link chain, stamped "Italy, S585S", 14kt. yellow gold, tapers from approx. 1/4 to 3/8 in. wide, 17. in. lg., 32.8 grams Note:Brunk Auctions makes no warranty or guarantee whatsoever rSee Sold Price
Sold2016(2) ESTATE 14KT NECKLACE & BRACELET JEWELRY SUITE(lot of 2) Estate 14kt gold jewelry suite: (1) necklace fashioned with faceted circular links, marked 585, 19.5"l; (1) matching bracelet, no mark found, 7.25; 31.5 grams total *Provenance: from the SaSee Sold Price
Sold201614kt Necklace and Bracelet14kt woven necklace & bracelet, necklace 19 1/2 in., bracelet 8 in., total weight 57 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023LADYS MULTI-STRAND PEARL 14KT NECKLACEWeight- 139 grams Shipping in US only $30 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. 14kt Necklace and Bracelets Inc. EFFY.Includes an EFFY 14kt gold, black faceted bead, possibly sapphire, and pearl drop necklace - stamped, "585" and accompanied by the Effy hangtag displaying an original price tag of $450.00; aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Etruscan Revival Amethyst & 14kt NecklaceEstate Etruscan Revival Amethyst & 14kt Necklace Pendant on 14kt Gold Chain. Pendant set with three oval amethyst stones in a 14kt yellow gold handmade Etruscan Revival design. Chain measures 17 incheSee Sold Price
Sold201614kt Necklace14kt linked necklace, 14 1/2 in., 32 grams, marked 14K, .45 Inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023LADYS 14KT NECKLACE WITH CHRISTIAN SCIENCE PENDANTPendant set with (5) diamonds Weight- 10.6 grams Length of necklace- 16" Shipping U.S. $20See Sold Price
Sold2022A 14kt Necklace Cleopatra StyleA 14kt yellow gold necklace with tapered geometric drops. Contemporary, but 1920’s in style. Approx. 17 1/4” necklace length, 7.7 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing David Yurman 925 14KT NecklaceAmazing David Yurman 925 sterling silver, 585 14 kt yellow gold, 22 inches long x 1/8 inches, 3 mm, 16.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202214Kt Diamonds|Opal RingA 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond ring. Ring has a tota of 3 round brilliant diamonds in the center and Opals Inlay on the sides. Ring size: 4.40 grams. SKU: AY-39FMMD8See Sold Price
Sold2016BLACK ONYX 14KT NECKLACE & EARRING SETTotal weight- 80.2 grams Length of necklace- 32"See Sold Price
Sold2018LADY'S CARVED AGATE & MIXED STONE 14KT NECKLACELength- 15" Weight- 26 grams In-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $15See Sold Price
Featured12 hrs LeftJasper5240.56ct multi-colored natural emerald ruby sapphires tanzanite necklace 14kt$3,600
Oct 13Austin Auction GalleryESTATE US LIBERTY EAGLE $10 GOLD COIN PENDANT ON 14KT CHAIN NECKLACE$1,500
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Reversible 5 Tier Curbed Band Link Gold Necklace 14kt gold 15 inch 9.8mm$2,400