Sold202218 K gold bracelet, pearls and diamondsFlexible French bracelet in 18 K yellow gold decorated with seven cultured pearls (original space for eight) and seven small diamonds. With unidentified goldsmith's punch. Width 15 mm. Gross weight 40See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold braceletArticulated bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. Width 21.5 mm. Length 195 mm. Weight 50 gr. Pulsera articulada tipo brazalete en oro 18 K amarillo. Ancho 21.5 mm. Largo 195 mm. Peso 50 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold bracelet18 K yellow gold bracelet decorated with four Mexican gold coins denomination 2 pesos and a half of 1945, a Peruvian gold coin denomination one fifth of a pound year 1919 and a U.S. gold coin denominaSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold braceletArticulated bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. Width 12 mm. Length 195 mm. Weight 26 gr. Pulsera articulada en oro 18 K amarillo. Ancho 12 mm. Largo 195 mm. Peso 26 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Modernist 950 Sterling 18 K Gold BraceletSigned Modernist 950 Sterling and 18 K Gold Bracelet with Lapis Lazuli Stones. Marked in several places, please see photos. Measures 9 inches circumference. Hinge mechanism.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Kieselstein-Cord Pompeii Column 18K Gold BraceletThis beautiful vintage Barry Kieselstein-Cord bracelet is crafted in 18-karat yellow gold, weighing 111.3 grams and measuring 7” around the wrist x 15mm wide. Composed of 6 links displaying a patterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cellino 18k gold bracelet with blue enamel &Italian Bracelet, created by the house of Cellino, circa 1960's. This bangle bracelet was crafted in solid yellow gold of 18 karat and is suited, with an invisible hinge and a discrete push lock. DesiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Heavy 18K Gold BraceletVintage Heavy 18 Karat Yellow Gold Love Knot Link Bracelet. Stamped 18K. Measures 6-3/4" L, 1-1/8" W. Approx. weight: 142.3 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condition. Estimate: $4000.00 - $5000.00See Sold Price
Sold202111.63ctw Diamond 18k Gold BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENT:S Bracelet is 9 3/8" long and 4.5mm wide. GEMSTONES: Total 11.63ctw in diamonds, I-K and F-I range, VVS2-VS2. MARKED: CS8.33, 18k, SS3.30. WEIGHT: 21.7 grams.GemstoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier- 18K gold bracelet in three colors inlaid with coralHard bracelet made by Cartier (signed and numbered) made of 18 carat yellow, pink and white gold.Its two ends are inlaid with coral.Inner diameter: about 6 cmTotal weight: 24.85 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Men's 750 18K GOLD Bracelet Made in Italy 18.8 gram 8" longTiffany & Co Men's , unisex 750 18K Gold Bracelet Made in Italy, 18.8 gram 8" inch long . Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Italian Mabe Pearl and 18K Gold BraceletItalian Mabe Pearl and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Bracelet. Pearls measure 14mm. Signed Rajola, stamped Italy 18K 750. Measures 7" L, 7/8" W. Approx. weight: 52.1 grams. Domestic Shipping: $30.00 Min Est. $See Sold Price
Sold2018Sapphire and 18K Gold BraceletVintage Marquise and Oval Cut Sapphire and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Bracelet. Sapphires with vivid color. Stamped 18K. Measures 7" L, 1-1/8" W. approx. weight: 37.4 grams. Condition: Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold202218k Gold Bracelet with Floating Diamonds18k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. The set diamonds move side to side within their channels. Measures .25 inches width and 7.5 inches in length. Contains (18) diamonds approximately 0.10 ct each. WeighsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1.50ct TW Diamond and 18K Gold BraceletVintage Approx. 1.50 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Diamonds G-H color, VS1-SI1 clarity. Stamped 750. Measures 1/8" W; 2-1/8" interior width. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Bamboo 18k Gold BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 2/8" long and 7mm wide. MARKED: JH 18k, 18 bamboos. WEIGHT: 12.9 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Diamond and 18K Gold BraceletDelicate Vintage Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Stamped 750. Measures 6-3/4" L, 1/8" W. Approx. weight: 10.5 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Estimate: $3See Sold Price
Sold2018Ned Bowman Sterling and 18K Gold BraceletNed Bowman Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Laurel Leaf Bracelet. Signed. Measures 7-3/4"L, 5/8" W. Approx. weight: 70.6 grams. Domestic Shipping: $30.00 Min Est. $100.00 Max Est. $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Milor Stainless Steel & 18K Gold Braceletstainless steel and 18 karat yellow gold accented unisex bracelet. 1 gold accent is missing.See Sold Price
50 mins LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 6.00 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold Gold$500
2 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationCertified 6.00 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Tennis Bracelet 14K Rose Gold Gold$500
1 day LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGold, Cultured Pearl, Cabochon Colored Stone and Diamond Bracelet$1,800
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Estate AGL Minor Heat Burma Ruby 36.00cts Diamond 18K Gold Bracelet$49,500
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryEstate AGL Minor Heat Burma Ruby 36.00cts Diamond 18K Gold Bracelet$48,000
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Hook Bangle 3 Stars Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold Bracelet$125