Sold2017Steuben Teardrop Crystal Martini SetIncludes cocktail shaker and two Martini glasses. Cocktail Shaker 6.25 Inches high, glasses 4 inches high. Shipping weight: 4 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 12 Steuben Teardrop Martini GlassesA set of 12 crystal martini glasses by Steuben. Teardrop pattern. Each signed underfoot. Measures 3-7/8" high, 3.25" diameter. CONDITION: Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2016Steuben Teardrop Martini Cocktail Shaker SetCrystal martini cocktail shaker designed by George Thompson, and two teardrop base glasses. Shaker model 7961, original felt liners and box. Size shaker 4 dia x 6.25h, two glasses 2.75 dia x 2.75h ManSee Sold Price
2018FABERGE FRANCE, CRYSTAL MARTINI SETFABERGE FRANCE, CRYSTAL MARTINI SET Martini shaker with four martini glasses engraved on bases FABERGE, Late 20th century, 5 pieces height of pitcher 8 in. (20.3 cm,)See Sold Price
Sold2018Steuben Crystal Martini PitcherSteuben Crystal Martini Pitcher 10" high, signedSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Steuben Crystal Martini Glasses4 signed Steuben crystal martini glasses. Each 7 5/8"H. Etched Steuben marks to the undersides,See Sold Price
Sold2020Steuben Martini Set Pitcher & GlassesSteuben Martini set including a pitcher and 2 small martini glasses. Pitcher - 10.25"H, Glasses - 4"H. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AucSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE WATERFORD CRYSTAL MARTINI SETPitcher with 4 martini glasses, pitcher measures 8" while glasses are 6" each all signed WaterfordSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 15 STEUBEN Clear Crystal Martini GlassLot 15 STEUBEN Clear Crystal Martini Glass, signature to underside reads STEUBEN, measures 4 x 3 1/2 x 3 1/2 inches, surface wear to pieces. STEUBEN Crystal, STEUBEN tear drop, STEUBEN martini glass,See Sold Price
Sold2023Steuben (American) Crystal Set of Goblets, H 6.75" 8 pcsSteuben (American) Crystal Set of Goblets, H 6.75" 8 pcs | Having paperweight bases with tear drop centers. Provenance: Property from a Prominent Grosse Pointe, MI estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Crystal Glass Martini SetPitcher measures 11" x 9" with a 12" cobalt stirrer and 4 matching 9" H stems.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG 18K STEUBEN CRYSTAL ACORN NECKLACE PENDANTVTG 18K STEUBEN CRYSTAL ACORN NECKLACE PENDANT - VINTAGE 1980 STEUBEN NECKLACE PENDANT/CHARM- PAIR OF STEUBEN CRYSTAL ACORNS SET IN 18K YELLOW GOLD- DESIGNED BY PAUL SCHULZE FOR STEUBEN IN 1980- LENGTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cut Crystal Martini Crystal Glass SetCollection of nine cobalt blue cut crystal martini glass set. Measures: Bottom base is 3-5/8" in Diameter. Each Martini glass stands 6- 5/8" Tall. From a Palm Beach estate. Local Pickup or Third PartySee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat French Crystal Vega Martini Glasses SETA set of seven (7) Baccarat French crystal stemware martini glasses, produced in the Vega pattern. Triangular form bodies with triple level diamond wafer stems. Four (4) in ruby red; two (2) cobalt blSee Sold Price
Sold2021STEUBEN CRYSTAL ART GLASS SET OF 12 FINGER BOWLSSTEUBEN CRYSTAL ART GLASS SET OF 12 FINGER BOWLS, colorless, each being unpatterned and signed to the underside with an "S", each having their original sleeve and being fitted into the original box. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN STEUBEN CRYSTAL GOBLET GLASSES SET W BOXA collection of six American Crystal glass goblet glasses by Steuben. Each glass is adorned with a foot with a fluted base and adorned with a drop design. Marked with etching on the bottom. Each glassSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two 8-Piece Signed Steuben Glass Crystal Stemware SetsTwo 8-Piece Signed Steuben Glass Crystal Stemware Sets, champagne and liquor glasses, sixteen total glasses, each signed, Steuben, upon the base. Two of the liquor glasses have chips on the base. HeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022(12 Pc) Baccarat Crystal "Genova" Martini GlassesDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) A french Baccarat crystal martini glasses stemware set of twelve (12) glasses in the "Genova" pattern with cut design. Marked with "Baccarat France" engraved hallmark on the underSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET, 12 STEUBEN CRYSTAL COUP / SHERBET STEMWARESteuben (American), early 21st century. Group of twelve "Air Twist" champagne or tall sherbet colorless crystal stemware. Designed by Steuben design team, 2000. Accompanied by original box and twelveSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET OF STEUBEN CRYSTAL BOWLS WITH UNDERPLATES 20thSET OF STEUBEN CRYSTAL BOWLS WITH UNDERPLATES20th CenturyNineteen bowls, heights 2.5”, and seventeen underplates, diameters 7”. Most etched “S” on undersides.Provenance:Property of a direct deSee Sold Price
Sold2021A set of Steuben crystal barware20th Century Each etched: Steuben Comprising twelve crystal double Old Fashioned glasses, 12 pieces Each: 4.625" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018STEUBEN HAND BLOWN CRYSTAL GOBLETS SET OF EIGHTSTEUBEN HAND BLOWN CRYSTAL GOBLETS SET OF EIGHT H 7":Signed. Teardrop in stem.See Sold Price
4 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.4pcs Lot. Steuben Crystal Frog. Hawkes Rose Bowl, 2 Steuben Carved Dishes.$80(3 bids)
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisSteuben Crystal Art Glass Sculpture, Balloon Rally by Bernard X. Wolff 1985$2,000
7 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCLarge Steuben Crystal Art Glass Ashtray Designed by George Thompson with Dust Cover$25(1 bid)
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Estate 2.45 Carats Round Diamond 18K White Gold Martini Set Stud Earrings$11,000