Sold2021Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Dragonfly Lamp, late 20thTiffany Style Leaded Glass Dragonfly Lamp, late 20th c., the peaked slag glass shade atop a gilt patinated metal tree form base, H.- 22 1/2 in, Dia.- 16 1/2 in. Provenance: Palmira, the Estate of SarkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Dragonfly LampShade measures 21". 27" tall Metal base. Glass is all good.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS DRAGONFLY LAMP, DOME SHADETIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS DRAGONFLY LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH DRAGONFLIES AND GREEN LEAVES, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, APPROX 25"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Dragonfly LampTiffany Style Leaded Glass Dragonfly Lamp . 18 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Style LampsPair of Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Dragonfly Lamps. Each shades with numerous dragonflies and cabochon jewels. Measures 30-1/2" H, shade measures 11-1/2" H x 22" W Condition: One shade has some cracksSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany-Style Leaded Glass 'Dragonfly' Floor LampTiffany-style leaded glass floor lamp; comprising six sockets; the shade exhibiting red dragonflies, on a blue and green ground interspersed with multi-colored pebbles; the body resembling a tree-formSee Sold Price
2022Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Dragonfly Boudiour LampDiminutive jeweled dragonfly leaded glass shade, bronze bust with turtleback glass inserts, mosaic flared foot, flared arm supports, double socket fixture. Base overall 16" h. x 12", shade 4.5" h. x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Dragonfly LampTiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Dragonfly Lamp, height 14 inches, shade diameter 17 inches. Provenance: From the Estate of Elwyn W. Lemon, Enfield, Connecticut.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS DRAGONFLY CEILING LAMPTiffany style single-light ceiling lamp, 20th c., with polychrome stained glass panels and cabochons, over dragonfly motifs, in need of wiring, small losses and breaks, approx 10"h, 20.75"diam Start PSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany style stained glass dragonfly table lampTiffany style leaded glass dragonfly table lamp, 20th c., patinated metal base, pierced dragonflies over stained glass shade, unmarked, 26"h (total) x 17"dia. (shade)See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE METAL & LEADED GLASS DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMPMosaic glass on base. Turtle back glass on top of base. 26" high, 21" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Style Leaded Glass & Mosaic Tile Dragonfly LampGreat colors leaded glass shade and inlaid mosaic tile base. Three lights. Measures 17" x 16". Estimate $800 - $1,200 Starting Bid $200See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany-Style Leaded Glass Lamp with DragonfliesDESCRIPTION: Tiffany-style leaded glass lamp with dragonflies. Two-light lamp with patinated base with florals in relief. Green, blue, purple, and red glass on shade with amber glass finial. MEASUREMESee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Dragonfly Leaded Glass Lamp, Designed After the Tiffany Studios OriginalTiffany Style Dragonfly Leaded Glass Lamp, Designed After the Tiffany Studios Original, Diving Dragonflies with Scarlet Beaded Eyes and Metal Filigree Wings Adorn the Shade, Cast Dragonflies Dance AroSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP W/ DRAGONFLY20th century Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp with dragonfly motif. The shade with 7 large glass dragonflies with cabochon glass eyes and fretwork overlay on wings and colorful glass surroundingSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STYLE DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMP WITH JEWELSTIFFANY STYLE MULTI COLOR LEADED GLASS SHADE DRAGONFLY PATTERN TABLE LAMP WITH JEWELS RAISED ON PATINATED BRONZE TREE FORM BASE - 16" x 27" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2017Contemporary Tiffany Style Glass LampContemporary Tiffany style dragonfly leaded glass lamp, 24"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Floor LampVintage Tiffany Style "Dragonfly" Leaded Glass Lamp with Inset Jewels Presented Metal Base. Overall measures 69" x 13-1/4". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100 - 300 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Blue Dragonfly Leaded Glass LampBlue jeweled dragonfly motif leaded glass shade, Bronze tree trunk form base, double socket fixture. Base measures 18" h. x 6.25", shade 6.5" h. x 14". condition: Lifting to filigree on one dragonfly.See Sold Price
Sold2023Decorative Tiffany Style DRAGONFLY Leaded Glass Table Lamp with Lighted BaseDecorative Tiffany Style DRAGONFLY Leaded Glass Table Lamp with Lighted Base. size: h 23.75 L 15.75See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Dragonfly Leaded Glass Table Lamp with Tree Trunk BaseTiffany Style Dragonfly Leaded Glass Table Lamp with Tree Trunk Base. size: base (18 x 6.25), shade (6 x 14), overall (18 x 14)See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STYLE DRAGONFLY LEADED GLASS BOUDOIR LAMPDRAGONFLY PATTERN LEADED GLASS BOUDOIR LAMP - 9" x 19" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany-Style 'Dragonfly' Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany-style leaded glass table lamp; comprising two sockets; the shade exhibiting orange dragonflies, on a multi-colored ground interspersed with green pebbles; the columnar-form body exhibiting casSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style DRAGONFLY Leaded Glass Small Lamp with MOSAIC BASETiffany Style DRAGONFLY Leaded Glass Small Lamp with MOSAIC BASE. size: 9 x 8See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTIFFANY Dragonfly Stained Glass stye working Table Lamp$16(3 bids)
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.Huge Tiffany Style Leaded Lamp With Reversed Painted Panels With Duck Scene$50