Sold2018Pair Tiffany style table lampspatinated metal bases with Greek Key leaded glass shades, 24 in. H., shades - 16 in. Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Tiffany Style LampsA pair of 20th century bronze lilypad design 18 light lamps with colored glass shades. Dimensions: Each is 18" in diameter and the height is 21". Provenance: From a Philadelphia estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Tiffany Style LampsPair of Tiffany Style Lamps in good working condition, 24''HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Tiffany Style Glass LampsA pair of collectible Tiffany style glass table lamps designed in morning glory flower form, with electric cord. Approx. 16.5-15 inch (each).See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Tiffany Style LampsMeasurements: 34 in H x 18 in D- Shippers: - The UPS Store: Margot Franklin: 818- 876-0458 store2906@theupsstore.com-Craters & Freighters Los Angeles818-244-4099 La@cratersla.com-Box Brothers to KristSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Of Tiffany Style LampDESCRIPTION: A pair of Tiffany style table lamps with stained glass shades and composite floral base. CIRCA:20th Ct. ORIGIN:Continental DIMENSIONS: H:22" x D:17"CONDITION: Great condition. See lot desSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF TIFFANY STYLE POPPY LAMPSA PAIR OF TIFFANY STYLE POPPY LAMPS. Comprising a matching pair of high-quality Tiffany reproduction leaded glass lamps with matching bronze bases, three light arms and matching conical form leadeSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS LAMPS BY QUOIZEL,PAIR TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS LAMPS BY QUOIZEL, CHINESE MOTIF, WITH COLORED ART GLASS, ANTIQUE BRONZE FINISH, FACETED GLASS CRYSTAL FINIALS, HIGH QUALITY NO PLASTIC USED, 30"H, SHADE DIAMETER 22", SSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF TIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMPSTIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMPS, DRAGONFLY SHADES. TRIPLE SOCKET, 16" DIAM SHADE & 23" H.See Sold Price
2023Pair Of Tiffany Style Table LampsDESCRIPTION: Two matching Tiffany & Co. style lamps, each featuring a tri-stem foliage design and crowned with a slag glass, lobed shade finished with a floral and foliage design. Tested and fully funSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany Style Table LampsTiffany Style Table Lamps with leaded glass shade 24"H, Diameter 18" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF TIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMPSPair of Tiffany style art glass shaded grape pattern, faux bronze table lamps. 25"h x 14.75"dia shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMPS, GOLD SHADE WITHPAIR TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMPS, GOLD SHADE WITH MULTI COLOR, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASES, APPROX 28"H, SKU265.30See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Tiffany Style Table LampsDESCRIPTION: A pair of Tiffany style table lamps. Each lamp features an ornate metal base with acanthus leaf motifs. Shades composed of humming bird motif dome formed stained glass. Designed with singSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany Style Table LampsPair of Tiffany Style Table Lamps. Tallest is 18 1/2" Condition, needs cleaning, untested, scratches and scuffs to metalSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR STAINED GLASS TIFFANY STYLE LAMP SHADESPAIR STAINED GLASS TIFFANY STYLE LAMP SHADES Orange flowers on turquoise background. 21 1/2" x 9" Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Antique Tiffany Style Iridescent Lamp ShadesPair of Antique Tiffany Style Iridescent Lamp Shades. Condition: Generally Good Condition with minor chips on fitter. Dimensions: H-5" Dia-5", Dia of Fitter: 2.25".Provenance: From a New Jersey EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of beautiful tiffany style lampH: 15"; pair of beautiful tiffany style lampSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPSA nice pair of Tiffany style table lamps with elegant lampshades made of stained glass in a metal framing. Lamp bases are made of bronze covered with a dark patina. Bearing original paper labels to thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tiffany Style Lily Table LampsDESCRIPTION: Pair of Tiffany style table lamps, each fashioned as a lily with fifteen light sockets shaded by unfurling trumpet flowers. Tested and functional. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIOSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsPair of Porcelain Bisque and Gilt Bronze Candelabra Lamps, Louis XVI Style$100
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsHollywood Regency Pair of Brass and Glass Lamps: Elegance and Glamour$100
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsPair Mademoiselles Boudoir Lighted Statue Art Nouveau-style accent lamp after Charles Korschann$110(2 bids)
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Pr Laurel style Glass Shade Mushroom Lamps. Modernist American Lighting.$100
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pair of James Mont style table lamps in brass with reading lights. Asian style.$75