Sold2022Elastolin, Trommler mit HundElastolin, Trommler mit Hund, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Trommler mit HundGuenthermann, Drummer with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zuELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2 German Description ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2017ELASTOLIN & LINEOL man with carrier pigeon andELASTOLIN & LINEOL man with carrier pigeon and dog, 1 figure with carrier pigeon, suitable to 7.5 cm, condition 1 German Description ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Mann mit Brieftaube und Hund, 1 FiguSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jugendstil-Figur "Knabe mit Hund"Auf rundem Sockel mit umlaufendem Blütenrankendekor stehender Junge am ersten Schultag in blau gestreiftem Anzug mit karierter Mütze sowie einem Kuhfellranzen auf dem Rücken. BegleitetSee Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. ModellMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Michel Victor Acier, Modell-Jahr 1776. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung, Spitzenputz. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer F 50. H 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Stock, Dreiradfahrer mit HundStock, Tricycle Driver with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., 1 arm missing, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes SL mit HundJNF, Mercedes SL with Dog, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Antriebsmodell Clown mit HundDrive model clown with dog, Germany pw, 16 cm, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 20 + 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Unique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020GALANTES PAAR MIT HUND Deutsch, wohl Thüringen,GALANTES PAAR MIT HUND Deutsch, wohl Thüringen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 26,2 cm. Schwerter-Imitationsmarke. Auf rechteckigem Sockel Figur einer sitzenden Dame. AufSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., umbrella missing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Meier, Pennytoy Junge mit HundMeier, Pennytoy Junge mit Hund, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Koehler, Rakete mit Hund Laika + Space TankKoehler, Rakete mit Hund Laika + Space Tank, W.-Germany, China, 10 + 16 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Mercedes 300 SL mit HundArnold, Mercedes 300 SL mit Hund, France, 30 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA porcelain figure "Gleeful Soldier", Nymphenburg, Franz Anton Bustelli, 1756 (design), early 20th€340
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHAn Austrian silver vesta case with tinder (matchbox), Vienna, Georg Adam Scheid, circa 1885€120
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog, Bully, with button, block letters, long trailing f, produced 1927-31, with original€450
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF BULLY, dog, produced 1927-1934, with button, unused red cloth tag label, and breast sign,€160
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog on slippers, velvet, with felt jacket and slippers, standing height, 13 cm, probably one€180
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog, Strupp, 1928-34, with button, block letters, long trailing f, height: 21 cm, length: 23€240
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog SPOTTY, produced 1928, standing, with button, block letters, long trailing f, standing€80(1 bid)
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog CHARLY, produced 1928 - 1938, with button, unused breast sign with red inscription, and€240(2 bids)
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog BULLY, sitting, produced 1927-1939, with button, block letters, long trailing f, seat€80
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA porcelain figure "Woman attacked by a Small Dog", Nymphenburg, Fanz Anton Bustelli, 1756 (design),€340
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF TREFF, dog, produced 1928 - 1930, standing height: 10 cm, with button, red unused cloth tag€260(2 bids)
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog TREFF, sitting, produced 1932-1938, seat height 7 cm, smallest size, with button, chest€60
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHIkone des Christus Pantokrator mit exquisitem Silberoklad mit Cloisonné-Emaildekor.€1,100(1 bid)