Sold2022Bose AWRCC1 CD, Acoustimass Series II Speakers- Redline Cube Satellite Speakers, Acoustimass 3Bose AWRCC1 CD, Acoustimass Series II Speakers- Redline Cube Satellite Speakers, Acoustimass 3 Series 2 + AWRCC1, (2)Remotes - (UNTESTED)See Sold Price
Sold2021BOSE ACOUSTIMASS 5 SERIES II SPEAKERSA set of Bose speakers series 5 II. Some age related wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bose Acoustimass 5 Series II Speaker SystemBose Acoustimass 5 Series II Speaker System Includes the two sets of double speakers, plus the main subwoofer. Standard speaker wire is not included. This is very heavy and will be expensive to ship.See Sold Price
Sold2022BOSE ACOUSTIMASS CUBE SPEAKERS & DENON CD CHANGER(2) Bose Acoustimass Cube System AM-5 speakers, together with a Denon DCM-290 CD Changer with 5-Disc Automatic Loading System. Dimensions: (Denon) H 4.75" x W 17" x D 16" Condition: Not tested. PaintSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bose Acoustimass speakers 3 boxesBose Acoustimass speakers 3 boxes of the cube speakersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bose Acoustimass 5 Series II SpeakerBose Acoustimass 5 Series II Speaker Condition: Untested, no cords or wiresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bose Acoustimass Speakers, Klipsch SpeakersThis speaker group offers a variety of options for audio enthusiasts. The lot includes six Bose Redline Lifestyle Acoustimass Double Cube Speakers, known for their compact size and high-quality soundSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bose Speaker System and Pioneer Stereo ReceiverIncludes Bose Acoustimass 3 Series III speaker system serial no. AM3B0YE338495 and Pioneer SX-205 receiver serial no. RHDIO33115US. Receiver Powers on. Speakers untested. DM IMPORTANT: Before bidding,See Sold Price
Sold2021Bose Powered acoustimass 30 Series II Speaker systemBose Powered acoustimass 30 Series II Speaker systemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bose Acoustimass Speaker SystemBose Acoustimass 321GS Series II Home Entertainment Center includes Media Center , Subwoofer , 2 Seakers , Remote Condition: No Cords , UntestedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 Bose Redline Single Cube Home SatelliteLot of 4 Bose Redline Single Cube Home Satellite Speakers. Come with everything in the images. Speakers are untested. The two speakers are approx 3" x 4 1/2" x 7" and together along with the wires, weSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pr Bose 901-II SpeakersPair of Bose 901 Direct/Reflecting Loud Speaker System Series II speakers, burlap cover in good condition, 12-3/4" x 20-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202110 Pc Stereo SystemBoston Aoustic A40 Series II Speakers, Samson Concert Series II Antenna, Nakamichi Dragon Cassette Deck, Yamaha CDC-585 Disc Player, Adcom Model GFD-6 Speaker Selector, Luxman Tuner Preamplifier, HarmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fender AA165 Pro Reverb 2-Channel AmpFender AA165 Pro Reverb 2-Channel Amp 1965, production #3, black cabinet having (2) 12-inch Weber Ferromax Vintage Series speakers, including vibrato and reverb pedal as well as both original 12-inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Imaginary Portrait LE Litho after Pablo PicassoA limited edition color lithograph art print on paper after Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), titled "Portrait Imaginaire 14.3.69 II," from the series "Les Portraits Imaginaires" ("The Imaginary Portraits").See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Mid Century form BOSE speakers on stands, with equalizer, working order, from local estate inPair Mid Century form BOSE speakers on stands, with equalizer, working order, from local estate in Hudson Valley. Measures 31.75" high x 21" wide x 13" deep.See Sold Price
Sold20231991 Jaguar XJS Convertible1991 Jaguar XJS Convertible VIN: SAJTW484XMC177350 Mileage: 72,300 actual with a 5.3 L Jaguar V12 engine, and a three-speed ZF automatic transmission. 1991 was the last year of the Series II. This mosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jack Bush (1909-1977): Yellow Mark, from Loop SeriesJack Bush (1909-1977): Yellow Mark, from Loop Series Lithograph in colors on wove paper, 1971, signed and dated in pencil, numbered II/XV (the edition was 100), numbered II/XV on the reverse. 33 3/4 xSee Sold Price
2017FRANK STELLA LITHOGRAPH 1968FRANK STELLA LITHOGRAPH, 1968, H 16 3/8", W 35 3/8", "EMPRESS OF INDIA II":Frank Stella [American, B. 1936]. From the "Notched-V Series". Signed, dated and numbered edition 47/100 lower left. PublisheSee Sold Price
693 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsVictor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Amor - II (A, B) de la série Graphismes 3" Framed 1977 Heliogravure$110
22 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLC3 Vintage Mattel Hot Wheels Redline Cars with Corresponding Buttons / Pins$70(5 bids)
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanHelmut Newton (Australian/German, 1920-2004) Study for Voyeurism II, Los Angeles, 1989$3,000
6 days LeftPUBLIC SALESet of 3 Lorentz Kleiser Gouache Paintings, Designs for Rip Van Winkle Tapestry Series$100(3 bids)
7 days LeftRivich AuctionFly Fishing Reels, Rods, Misc. Lot ORVIS, ROSS REELS, SAGE ETC...$475(6 bids)