2023A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY MAHOGANY INLAID HETIAN JADE SCREENSA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY MAHOGANY INLAID HETIAN JADE SCREENS ; H. 21 cm. W. 17 cm. Weight 1200 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Baibao hanging screens103 cm long and 56 cm wideSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE TABLE SCREENSA matching pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty cloisonne table screens. Both screens feature scalloped shaped cartouches with a barbed at center top. The screens depict a festival in a mountain village withSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE SCREENS, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF CHINESE SCREENS, QING DYNASTY; H. 31 cm. W. 21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD AND HETIAN JADE SCREENA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD AND HETIAN JADE SCREEN H. 32.6 cm. W. 19.8 cm. Weight 4152 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE SPINACH-GREEN JADE TABLE SCREENS, QING DYNASTYWidth: 11.5cm. Height: 26cm. Weight 791 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Gilt Painted Chinese Spinach Jade Table ScreensPair of Antique Chinese Spinach Jade Table Screens, Qing Dynasty, 18th or 19th century, extensive gilt painted imagery including dragons, villages and landscape, each screen 11 x 7 inches and just oveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Antique Chinese Qing Oil Paintings On SilkA pair of antique Chinese Qing Dynasty period oil paintings on silk depicting the portraits of Emperors. No apparent seal marks. Mounted in black painted wooden frames behind glass screens. Each measuSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF QING DYNASTY LACQUER PAINTING SCREENA PAIR OF QING DYNASTY LACQUER PAINTING SCREEN; H:134.5cm L:35cm W:3.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty mahogany dragon pattern jade bi screenHeight 29.5cm, length 23.5cm, width 11.5cm, jade bi diameter 12cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF QING DYNASTY LACQUERWARE INLAID WITH CLOISONNÉ SCREENA PAIR OF QING DYNASTY LACQUERWARE INLAID WITH CLOISONNÉ SCREEN; H:103cm L:35cm W:3.5cmSee Sold Price
2023Qing dynasty mahogany inlaid porcelain panel picture insert screenL. 43 cm. W. 30 cm.; Natural light photo link address: https://shengrun.smugmug.com/RUNSHENG1/ Highlight Lots in the auction!https://youtu.be/hZqVb149NsQRISee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of jadeite table screens, Qing DynastyQing Dynasty A pair of jadeite table screens, Length:31cm; Width:13cm; Height:54cm; Weight:49gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Qing Dynasty cloisonne hanging screen pairHeight: 44 cm, width: 19 cm, weight: 2952 gramsSee Sold Price
2023A Fabulous Pair Of Wood-Lacquered Gem-Inlaid 'Stationery' Hanging Screens With Poem InscriptionsA Fabulous Pair Of Wood-Lacquered Gem-Inlaid 'Stationery' Hanging Screens With Poem Inscriptions. Decorated with gourd-form vases and polychrome flowers. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:65cmx125cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Silk Embroidery, Shell Inlay Wood ScreenChinese Qing Dynasty Silk Embroidery of Auspicious Pairs of Birds around Pine Tree and Flowers, a Peacock to lower left corner and an embroidered inscription to upper right corner; mounted in a floralSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of white jade ' figures' table screen, Qing dynastyHeight:23.5cmWidth:11.4cmWeight:1kgFor size details ,please refer to the marks on our pictures.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Reverse Painted Chinese Ancestral Table ScreensPair of Reverse Painted Chinese Ancestral Table Screens, depicting two Emperors of Qing Dynasty in their full imperial garments seated on their throne H: 40 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Six-Paneled Chinese Painted ScreensQing dynasty, bronze mounted wood frames with floral appliques, painted scenes of men, women, and children in recreation, gilt highlights, each 25 x 69 in. Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY - A PAIR OF DRAGON INK TREASURES PACKED IN MAHOGANY BOXESL:9cm,W:9cm,H:20cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CIXI CATS PALACE HANGING SCREEN, FROM QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF CIXI CATS PALACE HANGING SCREEN, FROM QING DYNASTY ; H. 97 cm. W. 38 cm.See Sold Price
Oct 19Time ArtPAIR OF MAHOGANY CANDLESTICKS 'NE ZHA NAO HAI', LATE QING DYNASTY/REPUBLIC OF CHINACA$100
Oct 05Amazing International GroupLate Qing Dynasty and Republic of China festive high-end Yue embroidery "screen open wealth" pair$800
5 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryA Pair Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Crane Design Porcelain Cups$560