Sold2015Coca-Cola and Sports CollectiblesIncludes 2003 Coca-Cola Calendars, small metal sign, advertising coca-cola labels, Raiders 1993 schedule, coca-cola Olympic pins, Beckett Basketball card magazines includes issue 1 March/April 1990, aSee Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca-Cola Metal Calendar Pad Sign1950's Coca-Cola Metal Calendar Pad Sign, "Have A Coke", "Sign Of Good Taste", No Calendar, Minor Paint Wear, Overall Good Condition, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca Cola have a Coke tin metal calendar signSST (single sided tin) Coca Cola have a Coke tin metal calendar sign. 19.25" H x 8" W x 3" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Signs and Advertising Calendars [155234]Lot of 9. 1) Metal sign. Drink Coca Cola. 12 x 32" 2) Metal sign. Drink Dr. Pepper. 12 x 27" 3) Metal sign calendar. Hot dog and Coca Cola. 16 x 8.5" 4) Coca Cola thermometer. 15" 5) Coca Coal clock.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING LOTNice lot includes many miniature Coca Cola bottle and cartons, 2 1937 Coca Cola Blotters, a 12" by 7 1/2" metal sign and a partial 1938 Coca Cola calendar. Condition varies. Most Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Fishtail Calendar Holder Sign and Coca Cola Celluloid SignCoca Cola metal calendar holder with bright color, general wear, and toning. No calendar. 9" Coca Cola celluloid sign in good condition with bright color. Light scuffs and scratches throughout. Coke.See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola In Bottles Button CalendarCirca 1950's metal calendar holder with 8" Coca Cola button showing bright colors and minor scuffs. There is currently a partial 1971 calendar attached to the metal holder sign. PLEASE NOTE, THERE ISSee Sold Price
Sold2015Crafts & KeepsakesOrigami fold-a-day calendar (NIB), two gel ink pens (NIB), Coca-Cola Ave metal sign, child's deck of cards, scissors, musical magnet and more.See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Metal Die Cut Fish Tail Calendar Holder SignCoke. 9.25" x 13.5" embossed metal calendar holder with bright color and gloss. There are a few small scratches on the right edge with some minor edge wear. No calendar. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONESee Sold Price
Sold2022N.C Wyeth1936 Coca Cola 50th Anniversary SignCalendar front page with N.C. Wyeth artwork. Original metal top trim piece and loop hook. Fair condition with age toning, some stains, small losses, etc. Custom shadow box mat and red metal frame. PosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Original Coca Cola Metal Sign, Gas TodayOriginal Vintage Coca Cola Gas Today Metal Sign circa. 1932, USA, (As Is) Condition, Signs of wear commensurate with age, see photo for condition Dimensions 55" x 19" American 20th Century Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola Metal Sign With Button & Brace1950's Coca Cola Metal Sign With Button & Brace, 54" x 16", "Serve Coke At Home", Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item - It Must Be Picked Up In Person In Douglass, KS, Or Shipped Via A Professional ShSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Metal Sign, Arrow Self-Framed, 1950'sCoca-Cola Metal Sign, Arrow Self-Framed, 1950's, 54" x 18", Kansas Private Collection. Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item, It Must Be Picked Up In Person In Douglass, KS Or Shipped Via A ProfessionalSee Sold Price
SoldCOCA-COLA METAL SIGNAuthentic Coca-Cola single sided metal sign. On May 8, 1886, Dr. John Pemberton brought his perfected syrup to Jacobs' Pharmacy in downtown Atlanta where the first glass of Coca‑Cola was poured.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1951 Drink Coca Cola Metal signmanufacstured by Robertson 54" W x 18" T some paint chipping and minor rustSee Sold Price
Sold20231948 Coca-Cola Metal Sign with BottleOriginal 1948 Coca-Cola Metal Sign with Bottle, measures 41" x 16". In nice condition, shows some edge wear. No buttonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola metal sign mounted on pcs of woodpossibly the paint has been repainted in spots, has some wear, 67" long X 24" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wherever You Go Drink Coca Cola Metal SignSSM Coca Cola sign with beach scene and attached 3d seashell. Sign has good color with normal wear, scuffs and scratches. Circa 1960. Coke. 18" x 14". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Collectible Coca-Cola Metal SignVintage collectible coca-cola metal advertising sign. 32" H x 56" W.See Sold Price
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 3 COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPHED CALENDARS W/ VARIOUS GRAPHICS$100
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1955 Coca-Cola Enjoy That Refreshing New Feeling Metal Advertising Sign$120(2 bids)
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE TIN SIGN W/ BOTTLE & FISHTAIL GRAPHIC.$300(1 bid)