Sold2022Copper Pots Pans Cookware incl FabricanBack left one is approx 10" in diameter and 4 3/4" tall. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Pieces of Copper CookwareFour Pieces of Copper Cookware,incl. pot, h. 6 3/4 in., dia. 8 1/4 in.; terrine pan, 5 1/2 in. x 18 in. x 6 in.; pan, h. 3 in., dia. 13 in.; and keyhole form tray, 17 in. x 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Copper Cookware Made in Italy incl 2 Copper Skillets with Brass Handles, a Copper Warming Stand,Copper Cookware Made in Italy incl 2 Copper Skillets or Pans with Brass Handles, a Copper Warming Stand and holds a candle, plus a Copper Flower Pot or Planter with Brass FeetSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Pcs Cookware incl. Revere 10 Qt Stock PotAlso includes Wear Ever covered frying pan and Empress Ware copper warming dish. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to thesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Nice collection French copper cookwareNice collection French copper cookware, 19th and 20th c., (17) pieces, incl. (4) Metaux Ouvres Vesoul pans, (3) Sur La Table skillets, (3) large saucepans/ stock pots, (4) misc. covers, cake pan, straSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 8 Pieces Antique Copper Pots Pans CookwareLot of eight different sized pieces of antique copper cookware, including pots and pans and one larger pot with handle that conveniently holds the rest. This set would probably clean up well and be suSee Sold Price
Sold2020COLLECTION OF ASSORTED COPPER POTS, PANS & COOKWAREfifteen total pieces Provenance: from the Estate of Hollywood Actress and Director, Penny Marshall the largest pot: 14 inches diameter; 9 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hammered Copper Pots / Cookware incl CadecCadec on left is approx 4 1/2" in diameter and 3 1/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Antique Copper Kitchen Pots & Pans,CookwareLot of assorted antique copper cookware. This beautiful copper cookware comes in a variety of styles and sizes from delicate little pans to a large cooking pot. The brand is "Evans International, GermSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christofle France Copper Cookware Pots Pans w LidsFrench copper and brass cookware articles from Christofle. Includes the following ~ 2 x different sized oval lidded casserole pots with handles. 2 x different sized oval fry / saute pans with handles.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of French Copper Cookware, Pot & PanPair of French Copper Cookware, Pot & Pan. This lot includes one hammered copper sauce pot, and one wider skillet pan. No visible maker's mark, both pieces are marked as made in France. Dimensions areSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Copper Cookware Pots and Pans - Odd LidThree pans with copper handles and a pot lid used as wall art as shown. No visible marks. Age appropriate condition as shown. See Photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Red Copper CookwareA 6-pc Copper Infused Ceramic Red Copper Cookware pots and pan set in original packaging. Box measures approx. 13" H x 24" W x 9.25" D. Please Note: Scheerer McCulloch Auctioneer will add shipping chaSee Sold Price
Sold2020(9) COPPER POTS & PANSLot of (9) Assorted Copper Cooking Pots, tin lined, with brass handles, incl: (2) Round pots with double side handles, 6 1/4" and 7 3/4" diam.; Oval pan with side handles, 12" wide; (5) Assorted sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) GROUPING OF COPPER POTS & PANSDimensions: (Largest, incl. handle) H 8.25" Condition: Dent to tip of largest handle. Some rust and pitting. Few dents. Signs of age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Copper Pots & CookwareCollection of Copper/Copper Clad pots, pans,cake forms, measuring cups, funnel, spoons, some marked Made in England, France, Jos. Heinrich New York Copper/Sterling soup bowl, B.D. Co New York, E. DehiSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE COPPER GROUPING INCL. KITCHENWAREAntique copper kitchenware including pots, pans; few miniature copper pots and pans; contemporary copper pan as clock; tall coal scuttle with lion's heads. Dimensions: (Scuttle) H 25.25" x W 12" x D 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Copper CookwareA lot of copper cookware – frying pan, two pots, one lid. These antique / vintage pots have all been professionally relined. Average sizes. Field Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 French Copper Cooking Dishes,Frying Pan & PotsLot of 3 French Copper Cooking Dishes,Frying Pan & Pots. Three wonderful cook ware dishes in different shades of patinated copper. Includes one frying pan, one pot with handle and one oval casserole wSee Sold Price
Sold2018(10) ANTIQUE FRENCH COPPER & IRON COOKWARE(10) Antique French copper and iron cookware, (7) assembled pots/pans of assorted size, (3) varied pot covers, all having iron handles, denting with age, largest: 21"l, 10"w, 23.5lbs Start Price: $60.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Antique Copper Kitchen Tea Pot,Pans,Cooking,PoliLot of Antique Copper Kitchen Tea Pot,Pans,Cooking,Polished. These piece were polished leaving a shiny glow. They are really old and nice examples of copper cookware.. The dimensions range from 6in xSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE FRENCH E. DEHILLERIN COPPER PAN 16"VINTAGE FRENCH E. DEHILLERIN COPPER PAN / POT WITH RIVETED HANDLES AND LID | VINTAGE COOKWARE ANTIQUE 1900 STYLE GOURMET CHEF KITCHEN UTENSILS RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE -2" X 16" X 11" PLUS HANDLES-VERYSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Copper Cookware,Collection of Copper Cookware, 10 pcs. including pans, pots, colander, and Hall pottery, plus 8 lids.See Sold Price
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Collection 6 Copper Cooking Pots. DEHILLERIN, Paris Stamp on one pot. Iron Wall Pot Holder. Cooking.$225(2 bids)
21 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.RUFFONI Vntg Copper & Gilt Metal Frying Pan ITALY$100(6 bids)