Sold2022Victorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original PatinaVictorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 3.5h 11.25wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Fancy Renaissance Revival Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Fancy Renaissance Revival Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 7.25h 13.5wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Bronze French Empire Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Bronze French Empire Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: h 4 L 12.25See Sold Price
Sold202419th C Victorian Aesthetic Movement Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Rest in Original Patina19th C Victorian Aesthetic Movement Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Rest in Original Patina. size: 5.75 in. x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen RestUnusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen Rest. Original Patina. size: 6 x 6 x 4.75See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell with Adirondack Elk Figure in Center 9 in. length19th C. Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell with Adirondack Elk Figure in Center 9 in. length. Good Original Patina, Glass Wells. size: 6x9See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Bronze Arab on Camel Desk Top Double Inkwell Marble Base 13.5 inches length19th C. Bronze Arab on Camel Desk Top Double Inkwell Marble Base 13.5 inches length. Original Patina. size: h 8.5 L 13.5See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Bronze Bust of James Garfield Double Bronze Desk Top Inkwell Mounted on Wood Base19th C. Bronze Bust of James Garfield Double Bronze Desk Top Inkwell Mounted on Wood Base. Original patina. size: 7.75h 13.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brass Victorian DESK TOP DOUBLE INKWELL OriginalBrass Victorian DESK TOP DOUBLE INKWELL Original. Size: 10.5 x 5See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 4.5h 12wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Equestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina FinishEquestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina Finish. size: 7 x 11 x 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell with Cobalt Blue Glass WellsVictorian Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell with Cobalt Blue Glass Wells. size: 4 in. x 10 in. x 6.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian 19thC Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell, BlotterVictorian 19th C. Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell and Blotter. size: 6.75h 12wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length19th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length. size: 5 x 15 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Unique Victorian Rococo Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell with Double Lights SidesUnique Victorian Rococo Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell with Double Lights Sides. size: 10 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2023Bradley and Hubbard [B H] Victorian Bronze Desk Top Double Glass Inkwells 13 in. lengthBradley and Hubbard [B H] Victorian Bronze Desk Top Double Glass Inkwells 13 in. length. size: 5 in. x 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Continental Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Nice Quality - Good Patina19th C. Continental Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Nice Quality - Good Patina. size: tray (1.25 x 12), 2x (3.75 x 2.5), 1x (2.25 x 2)See Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Bronze Victorian Renaissance Desk Top Double Inkwell19th C. Bronze Victorian Renaissance Desk Top Double Inkwell. size: 3.5h 10.25w 8LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Victorian Brass Mechanical Triple Desk Top InkwellUnusual Victorian Brass Mechanical Triple Desk Top Inkwell. Good original patina. size: 3h 9.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Bronze Continental Desk Top Inkwell GargoyleAntique Bronze Continental Desk Top Inkwell Gargoyle finial top. Good original patina. Size: 5.5h 9.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Renaissance Wooden Double Desk Top InkwellItalian Renaissance Wooden Double Desk Top Inkwell. Original polychrome patina. Size: 5h x 12wSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO Bronze Victorian Renaissance Revival Desk Top Ink Well Pen Rest - good patinaTIFFANY & CO Bronze Victorian Renaissance Revival Desk Top Ink Well Pen Rest - good patina. size: 6.25 x 11.25 x 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Art Nouveau Cast Metal with Onyx Desk Top Inkwell 10 inches length, Original PatinaVictorian Art Nouveau Cast Metal with Onyx Desk Top Inkwell 10 inches length, Original Patina. missing ball foot size: 3.5 in. x 10 in. For more additional photos pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bronze Victorian Double Inkwell Letter Holder Desk TopBronze Victorian Double Inkwell Letter Holder Desk Top ensembel, heavy casting, has handles on sides, Jenny Lind head at crest, Allegorical man-winged animal figures, both inkwells have the glass inseSee Sold Price
Jun 10Donny Malone AuctionsVictorian Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell in Gold Patina Finish 11.5 in. length$10
Jun 10Donny Malone AuctionsVictorian Fancy Double Desktop Inkwell with Pen Rest, Good Original Patina Finish$10
Jun 10Donny Malone Auctions19th C. Continental Silver Plate Footed Desk Top Double Inkwell Station 7.25 in. length$10
Jun 10Donny Malone Auctions19th C. Bronze Tazza Compote with Grecian Relief Scene on Top, Original Patina$10
3 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncAntique burled walnut cylinder roll desk with bookcase bop$50(1 bid)
Jun 26The Buddha GalleryLate 18thC Tibetan Copper Buddha with some parts cast in Bronze- Fine- Original Victorian Frame$1,650
3 days LeftPeterborough Auctions LLCA Victorian 21K Gold Banded Agate Locket Bangle Bracelet$1,000(4 bids)
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & Antiques1900 Original Art Nouveau French Vanity / Desk with Bronze Inserts$800(1 bid)