Sold2022Vintage Brown Marbled Bakelite Bangle BraceletVintage Brown Marbled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Is approx 2 3/4" x 1 1/2" x 2 3/4" and it weighs 0.12lb. Is in a good, vintage condition with some signs of light wear on the outside. Please see the imSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage marbled brown bakelite bracelet bangle.Vintage marbled brown bakelite bracelet bangle. Unmarked. Tested. For measures please refer to the pictures taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 40 Grams. This is a NO RESERVE AUCTION: there are no hiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet Marbled Brown Yellow Squared 8"Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet Marbled Brown Yellow Squared 8" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bakelite Costume Jewelry Lot5 Green and Brown Marbles Bakelite Spacers, Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 2 Red and Egg yolk Marbled Bakelite BraceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Brown Marbled Bakelite Bangle BraceletMarbleized brown butterscotch bakelite bangle bracelet with a string Art Deco influenced design. Warm aged patina. Tests / tested positive for bakelite. Good condition. No chips, cracks or repairs. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Brown / Marbled Bakelite Bangle Bracelets(2) Brown / Marbled Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. This is a beautfiful set of bangles, they are in good condition. (1) Brown marbled bakelite bangle, it measures 3" and the next is a marbled bangle braceSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE TURQUOISE & LAPIS SET BAKELITE WIDE BANGLE BRACELETVintage marbled Bakelite bangle bracelet, mounted with bezel-set turquoise and lapis lazuli, approx 1.25"w, interior: approx 8 1/8"l, 97.5 grams **Provenance: From the estate of DoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Marbled Bakelite Hinged Bangle BraceletVintage Marbled Bakelite Hinged Bangle Bracelet. With gold tone studs. Interior opening measures 2.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Orange Marbled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 1"Vintage Bakelite Orange/Tangerine marbled bangle bracelet. It has an inside measurement of 7.75" and is 1" wide. The opening across the bracelet is 2.5" - it weighs 57.44 grams. It is in very good conSee Sold Price
Sold2024(10) VINTAGE MARBLED & CLAD BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELETS(10) Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets, over various colors and designs, including: (6) marbled; (2) solid color; (2) clad with metal element applied on central carved channel; widest: approx 2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Amber Marbled like Bakelite Bangle BraceletDescription: Amber Marbled like Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Measurement approximately: 2.75” W * 1.50” D. Material: Bakelite.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Black Marbled Green Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 7.75"Vintage Black Marbled Green Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 7.75" inside measurement and 18mm wide. Opening across the bracelet is approximately 2-5.8". Tested with Semichrome and tests as bakelite. Black wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage brown bakelite bracelet bangle.Vintage brown bakelite bracelet bangle. Tested. Unmarked. For measures please refer to the pictures taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 20 Grams. This is a NO RESERVE AUCTION: there are no hidden orSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARBLED GREEN BAKELITE BRACELET & EARRINGSVINTAGE CARVED MARBLED GREEN BAKELITE BANGLE BRACELET - 2.5'' INSIDE DIAMETER AND A PAIR OF ROUND MARBLE BLUE EARRINGS - 1.5'' DIAMETER - CLASP BACKS - GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage marbled red bakelite bracelet bangle.Vintage marbled red bakelite bracelet bangle. Tested. Unmarked. For measures please refer to the pictures taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 27 Grams. This is a NO RESERVE AUCTION: there are no hiddSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Graduated Orange & Brown Color Bakelite BangleVintage Graduated Orange & Brown Color Bakelite Bangle Bracelet 1-1/2” to 2” Wide Preowned From an Estate. No Reserve Bid & No Buyers Premium. Shipping $7.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Group Brown & Yellow Bakelite Bangle BraceletsVintage Stack of Brown & Yellow Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Lot of 7 Bakelite bangles including marbleized and carved bracelets. Great worn together or separately. Approx range in width from 1†toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite brown hinged bangle bracelet w incisedVintage Bakelite brown hinged bangle bracelet w incised dec - 3" overall diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Marbled Bangle Bracelet - BakeliteAmazing translucent/marbled vintage ambertone bangle bracelet. Believe it's Bakelite.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage marbled spinach green bakelite bracelet bangle.Vintage marbled spinach green bakelite bracelet bangle. Unmarked. Tested. For measures please refer to the pictures taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 18 Grams. This is a NO RESERVE AUCTION: there aSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite marbled lg bangle bracelets - 2 3/4"3 Vintage Bakelite marbled lg bangle bracelets - 2 3/4" - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Carved Black and Brown Bakelite Bangle BraceletsThis is a lot of two vintage Mid Century carved black and brown Bakelite bangle bracelets. The interior circumference of each is 7 3/4". Width: 7/8". The total weight is 74.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite green marbled bangle bracelet wVintage Bakelite green marbled bangle bracelet w pierced circle dec - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite carved marbled bangle bracelet - 3Vintage Bakelite carved marbled bangle bracelet - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
4 days LeftArk Auctions IncBULGARI 18K Yellow/White Gold Vintage Bangle Bracelet, Weight: 82.8 Grams$8,000
2 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCKieselstein-Cord Intaglio 18K Yellow Gold Blood Stone Carnelian Bangle Bracelet$4,200
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKieselstein-Cord Intaglio 18K Yellow Gold Blood Stone Carnelian Bangle Bracelet$4,200
3 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Green Cabochon Emerald Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 65 Grams$11,000
22 hrs LeftBidhausCharriol Stainless Steel Rose PVD Brown Rubber Bangle Bracelet Size Small 04-...$10