Sold2022AN ART DECO IRON CONSOLE TABLE HAVING SCROLL FORMAn Art Deco iron console table having scroll form decoration circa 1930. Lacking top. Ht: 30" Wd: 26.25" Dpth: 6.25"See Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO IRON CONSOLE TABLE GLASS TOP C.1930An Art Deco polished iron console table having glass top and scroll form decoration circa 1930. Ht: 34" Wd: 29" Dpth: 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015POLISHED IRON CONSOLE TABLE SERPENTINE TOPA polished Art Deco style iron console table having serpentine top supported on scroll form legs. Ht: 32" Width: 48" Depth: 16"See Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Style Console Table From Beattie & SonsScroll and floral form wrought iron base and faux bois wood top. This table was on display in their flagship store downtown on Euclid Avenue, Cleveland Ohio. 33.25.h. x 45w. x 16.5.d. in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Console TableArt Deco Console Table, demi lune form, white marble top over gold finished cast iron base with scroll and arrow open work frieze and twist form legs on shell feet, early 20th C, 13" x 35" x 47 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Style Wrought Iron ConsoleAn Art Deco style wrought iron console table having scroll design, down swept supports raised on a stepped base. No top. Size: 34" H x 52.5" W x 19" DSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FRENCH ART DECO WROUGHT IRON SCROLL FORM WALLA French Art Deco wrought iron scroll form wall console having floral and foliate decoration circa 1920. Lacking top. Ht: 39.75" Wd: 38.75" Dpth: 19.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021French Art Deco Wrought Iron Marble Console TableFrench Art Deco wrought iron and marble top console table. Demilune shape with floral bouquet front flanked by linear and scroll decoration. Corners with scroll supports, under beige veined gray marblSee Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO STYLE COPPER & IRON CONSOLE TABLEArt Deco style patinated copper and iron console table, in the manner of Edgar Brandt (French, 1880-1960), late 20th c., shaped crest, over demilune frame, rising on foliated scroll supports, joined wSee Sold Price
Sold2024A French Art Deco iron console table with Grand antique marble top, circa 1930A French Art Deco iron console table with Grand antique marble top, circa 1930 H: 36 in. W: 34 ½ in. D: 18 in. Provenance: A Main Line, Philadelphia collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018FRENCH ART DECO IRON CONSOLE TABLE STAMPED C.1930A French Art Deco iron console table having mirrored top circa 1930. Base is stamped, Verona C.H.Co. Ht: 29.5" Wd: 22.5" Dpth: 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRENCH ART DECO IRON MARBLE CONSOLE TABLE 1935A French Art Deco iron and marble console table circa 1935. Ht: 34.5" Wd: 33" Dpth: 12.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023Raymond Subes Attrib. Art Deco Marble & Iron Console TableDESCRIPTION: Raymond Subes attributed Art Deco rouge marble and iron console table with scrolling design. CIRCA: Early 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 37.5" x W: 17" x L: 52" Provenance: (TSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Vintage Iron Console Table. Metal top onArt Deco Vintage Iron Console Table. Metal top on 3 sided screened base. Decorative applied brass starburst design.-- Dimensions: H: 38.5 inches: W: 36.25 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Ironwork Art Deco Style Iron Console TableVintage Ironwork Art Deco Style Iron Console TableVintage Ironwork Art Deco Style Iron Console Table. Used condition, weathered, 33 3/4" tall x 47 1/4" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of French Art Deco Style Iron Console TablesPair of French Art Deco Style Iron Console Tables Height 35 x width 44 x depth 9 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Edgar Brandt Attr. Art Deco Console & MirrorAttributed to Edgar Brandt (French, 1880-1960) Art Deco wrought iron console table and mirror, geometric and floral motifs, table with marble top and two drawers. Overall: 71” H x 35.5” W x 18.5��See Sold Price
Sold2022FRENCH ART DECO WROUGHT IRON CONSOLE C.1940A French Art Deco wrought iron console table circa 1940. Lacking top. Ht: 36" Wd: 42" Dpth: 11.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Edgar Brandt Attr. Art Deco Console TableAttributed to Edgar Brandt (French, 1880-1960) French Art Deco wrought iron console table with stone top. 37" H x 29.75" W x 12" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022An Art Deco iron and marble console table C 1940.An Art Deco iron and marble console table C 1940. Ht: 36.75" Wd: 46.75" Dpth: 14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023French Art Deco Iron and marble console table C 1940. Ht: 36" Wd: 34.5" Dpth: 8.5"French Art Deco Iron and marble console table C 1940. Ht: 36" Wd: 34.5" Dpth: 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO IRON AND MARBLE CONSOLE TABLEAn Art Deco iron and marble console table. Ht: 34" Wd: 26.75" Dpth: 12.75"See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Iron and Travertine Console Table / BarAn Art Deco Paint Decorated Iron Console Table / Bar, First Half 20th Century. Surmounted by a rectangular travertine top. Together with a gilt iron and tole occasional table. Dimensions: HeSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Art Deco Rene Drouet Style Gilt Wrought Iron Coffee Table with Thick Beveled Glass$1,100