Sold2022Lenox Porcelain Meridian Candy DishCream colored dish in the shape of a flower with gilt rim 1.75"H x 7.75"W. Lenox backstamp. In original box. Comes with original box. Box is 2"H x 9"L x 8.5"W. Issued: 1991 Manufacturer: Lenox CountrySee Sold Price
Sold2020VTG LENOX PORCELAIN CANDY DISH W/ GOLD TRIM 5.5" WVTG LENOX PORCELAIN CANDY DISH W/ GOLD TRIM 5.5" W -5.5" WIDE, 2.5" TALLSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE LENOX PORCELAIN CANDY DISH W/ HEARTS 4.25"VINTAGE LENOX PORCELAIN CANDY DISH W/ HEARTS 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023LENOX PORCELAIN CHINA - CANDY DISH, CANDLESTICKS & VASELENOX PORCELAIN CHINA - CANDY DISH, CANDLESTICKS & VASE Lenox fine porcelain china items, four pieces total. To include, Pair of candlesticks, decorated with heraldic design, 7.25" Scalloped caSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lenox Porcelain Swan Candy DishPorcelain swan form candy dish. Marked at the underside; 6.5in. x 8.75in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lenox Porcelain Handed Candy Dish. Marked to Base. GoodLenox Porcelain Handed Candy Dish. Marked to Base. Good Condition. Measures 4" H by 14" Long. Shipping $40.00See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE LENOX UNIQUE PORCELAIN CANDY DISHVINTAGE LENOX UNIQUE PORCELAIN CANDY DISHSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Lenox Porcelain Swan Form Candy Dish & Ash Tray2 Lenox Porcelain Swan Form Candy Dishes & Ash Tray. This lot includes two porcelain swan form candy dishes / bowls by Lenox and one porcelain ash tray with a rose motif by Lenox. All pieces are markeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lenox Porcelain Pierced Heart Candy DishCream colored dish with filigree pattern of hearts and gilt rim 2.75"H x 4.5"W. Lenox backstamp. In original box. Box is 4.5"H x 6.75"L x 6.5"W. Issued: 20th c. Manufacturer: Lenox Country of Origin:See Sold Price
Sold2020[7] Seven Assorted LENOX Porcelain Bowls, Shakers[7] Seven Assorted LENOX Porcelain Bowls, Shakers. Fruits of Life Candy Dish ; The Tulip Bowl. size: 1.75-5.5h range, 2.25-11w rangeSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUP OF ASSORTED LENOX & 1 LIMOGE VASELarge Lot of Lenox Porcelain 12 pc Total - Fluted Vase, Clock, Candy Dishes & Gold Rimmed Tea Cups and More . 1 Small Limoge Vase. Largest Vase Measures 9". Total Weight 6lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lenox porcelain centerpiece oval bowl with gold trimVintage Lenox porcelain centerpiece oval bowl with gold trimalong with 1 shallow 7 inch candy dish.Properly marked on the bottom.Bowl measures Length 13 1/4 inches. Height 3 1/4 inches. Depth 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Lot Lenox, USA Porcelain Table WareTable top accessories, tableware, candy dishes, trinket dishes decor, Lenox cream and gold, pedestal candy dish, bowls, and plate, ht of pedestal dish app 5.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023SET OF3 LENOX GREENFIELD PORCELAIN SERVING SETSET OF3 LENOX GREENFIELD PORCELAIN SERVING SET-12" SHRIMP / SAUCE , CHIP DISH SERVING PLATTER PLATE-6" BOWL-4" X 7" PEDESTAL DISH / CANDY DISH-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP101023STORESee Sold Price
Sold20182 pc LENOX & NIPPON PORCELAIN SERVING1- Vintage Lenox China, Large Double Candy/Nut Dish, Pineapple Design, 15" long. 2- Nippon Hand Painted Double Handle Cake / Cookie Platter 9-7/8". Both in good condition. Weight on all 2 pds 6 oz. PRSee Sold Price
Sold20177 Pieces Lenox Table Top PorcelainPorcelain Tabletop accessories marked for Lenox USA includes oval platter measuring app 16 by 12 inches, shell scroll serving bowls, candy dishes, two Vases taller measures 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mixed group lot of porcelain This mixed group lotThis mixed group lot consists of signed ROYAL DOULTON tea cups made in England, this lot also consists of a signed LENOX , LIMOGES candy dish. Cocktail plates from Italy 7 piece setSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lenox. Utterfly Basket TablewarePorcelain weave basket with twist handle florals and butterfly in relief, measures ht app 7 inches, table top accessory, Table top accessories, tableware, candy dishes, trinket dishes decor,See Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Candy DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Candy Dish. Measures - 7" x 1 3/4". Retail - $335. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerware is theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese famille rose porcelain candy dishVintage Chinese famille rose porcelain candy dish, 4"Hx6.15"x6.15"See Sold Price
Sold2018Herend Porcelain Candy Dish and Lidded BoxHerend Porcelain Candy Dish and Lidded Box. Dish is 2 inches x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016PORCELAIN CANDY DISH W/ BRONZE MERMAID & SEASHELLA PORCELAIN CANDY DISH WITH A BRONZE MERMAID AND BRONZE SEASHELL FEET. PIECE MEASURES 7 1/4" TALL BY 10 1/2" LONG BY 7" WIDE. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $30 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHER STATES ASee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Lenox Boat Shaped Candy Dish & Gravy Boat$25
9 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLenox Double Bowl Nut Candy Dish With Handle$20
9 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLenox Coral Gold Scallop Shell Shaped Footed Dish$30
6 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Pair Of Large 19th C. German Meissen Figural Candy Dishes, Hallmarked$2,000