Sold2023Sterling Silver Thailand Mother of Pearl large panel bracelet.Stamped Thailand 925. Large 10 MOP 5/8" x 1/2" stones set in sterling silver each hinged. Measures 7.5" long . Weighs 38 grams. Good vintage conditnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Designer Signed Kay Denning Enameled Copper Panels.Vintage Designer Signed Kay Denning Enameled Copper Panel Bracelet 7" in VG Never Worn Condition. $4.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Large Vintage Mexican Silver Bracelets1) Large sterling and abalone links, appx. 1.75" tall each link, safety chain but appx. 7" overall, 2) 4 large panels, 7.25" overall, 3) 4 large links on green inlay background, 7.5" overall, 4) 4 larSee Sold Price
Sold2020Circa 1960s Copper & Enamel Matisse Style BangleCirca 1960s Copper & Enamel Matisse Style Bangle Bracelet. Copper panel bangle bracelet with enamel design. Measures 2.25 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Grouping: Genuine Copper 3-Panel Bracelet; Genuine Copper with Turquoise Cuff Bracelet;Estate Grouping: Genuine Copper 3-Panel Bracelet 8 in. x 2 in.; Genuine Copper with Turquoise Cuff Bracelet 2.5 in. x 2.25 in. x 1.25 in. ; marked Renoir 17 Links Bracelet 6 5/8 in. x 1 5/8 in. with MSee Sold Price
Sold2024[4] Enameled on Copper Artist's Palette Pin; Enameled on Copper Pendant; Enameled on Copper[4] Enameled on Copper Artist's Palette Pin 4 1/2 in. x 3/4 in. ; Enameled on Copper Pendant 2 1/2 in. 1 3/4 in. ; Enameled on Copper 6-Panel Bracelet 7 in. x 3/4 in.; Enamel on Copper Pin 1 in. dia.See Sold Price
Sold20236 Large Oval Panels Butterscotch Bakelite Bracelet 3 in. x 2 1/4 in. x 1/4 in.6 Large Oval Panels Butterscotch Bakelite Bracelet 3 in. x 2 1/4 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Vintage 1980s Mother-of-Pearl Panels Bracelet 5 in. x 2 in.Large Vintage 1980s Mother-of-Pearl Panels Bracelet 5 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large African Senufo Trade Copper Currency Bracelet19th to 20thC. Very large approx. 4 1/2" diameter with an inside diameter approx. 3". Very good with age appropriate surface wear and correct patina. Approx. weight 391 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20232 BRACELETS- (1 RAINBOW FLAKE--RAINBOW FLAKE FLORAL BRACELET W. LARGE STONE AND OTHER GOLD TONE PANEL BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2022[3] Bracelets Silver Panel With Green Enamel; Brass Bangle; Brass & Copper Cuff Bracelet[3] Bracelets Silver Panel With Green Enamel 8 in. x 1 1/2 in. x 1 1/8 in. ; Brass Bangle 3 in. ; Brass & Copper Cuff Bracelet 2 in. x 2 1/4 in. .See Sold Price
Sold2023[3] Estate Group Lot Silver Panels Green Foil Stones Bracelet; Brass Bangle; Brass Copper Cuff[3] Estate Group Lot Silver Panels Green Foil Stones Bracelet 8 in. x 1 1/2 in. x 1 1/8 in. ; Brass Bangle 3 in.; Brass Copper Cuff 2 in. x 2 1/4 in. .See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Copper And Brass Made In MexicoA stunning collection of Mexican Copper and Brass jewelry. Includes necklace, bracelets, belt , belt buckle by Baker, 2 large brutalist cuff bracelets and other small Cooper stamped cuffs. One large pSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG 900 SILVER MEXICAN MODERNIST PANEL LINK BRACELVTG 900 SILVER MEXICAN MODERNIST PANEL LINK BRACELET- 2.5" DIAMETER WHEN CLOSED- 1" WIDE PANELS- 900 SILVER IS 90% SILVER & 10% ALLOY- 31.3 GRAMS- SAFETY CLOSURE- BRACELET HAS DONKEY MOTIFS WITH GREENSee Sold Price
2021VTG 900 SILVER MEXICAN MODERNIST PANEL LINK BRACETVTG 900 SILVER MEXICAN MODERNIST PANEL LINK BRACELET- 2.5" DIAMETER WHEN CLOSED- 1" WIDE PANELS- 900 SILVER IS 90% SILVER & 10% ALLOY- 31.3 GRAMS- SAFETY CLOSURE- BRACELET HAS DONKEY MOTIFS WITH GREENSee Sold Price
Sold202316 Pieces Vintage Mid-Century Assorted COPPER JEWELRY GROUPING - Variety16 Pieces Vintage Mid-Century Assorted COPPER JEWELRY GROUPING - Variety. Includes: Matisse Renoir Foil Panels Cuff Bracelet with Matching Clip Earrings; Copper Cuff with Abalone; Large Balls Cuff BraSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Ciner Crystal Necklaces, Ciner Earrings & BraceletClothing and Accessories from the Estate of Jeanne Robertson Description: 2 Ciner Crystal Necklaces, Ciner Earrings & Bracelet, comprising a large Ciner copper crystal necklace marked on clasp, smSee Sold Price
Sold2024DUAL TONE BRACELET & EARRING SETCOPPER TONE & GOLD TONE TEXTURED CIRCLE 2.25" DIAMETER STRETCH PANEL BRACELET & PIERCED DANGLE EARRINGS.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group West African tribal copper currency jewelryGroup West African tribal copper currency jewelry, 20th c., (9) pieces, incl. (7) bracelets and (2) large beads, 4.25"dia (largest), 2"dia (smallest) Provenance: The Collection of Marguerite Jossel ApSee Sold Price
Sold20194 SCANDINAVIAN MID CENTURY BRONZE + COPPER BRACELETSAll are Vintage Scandanavian Mid Century 1940s-60. 1- Large Copper Hand Hammered Cuff initialed PG. 1 1/2"high aad 2 3/4" opening. 2- Bronze Link Viking Ouroboros J?rmungandr Bracelet with Hinged PinSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE Amy Kahn Russell Sterling Silver Huge Carved MOP birds Panel Bracelet USAFABULOUS 4 Large Mother of Pearl Panels in 2 Huge ovals and 2 octagon sterling silver settings with fabulous beautiful carved oriental Asian Japanese, Chinese carved birds, flowers and trees with mabeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modernist copper 7pc jewelry group including Renoir paint palette brooches and matching earrings,Modernist copper 7pc jewelry group including Renoir paint palette brooches and matching earrings, large cloisonne pendant necklace with faces, panel bracelet, rooster brooch, and earrings. 24 1/4"L xSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE COPPER TONED JEWELRY LOT: (1)NECKLACEWITH MATCHING PANEL BRACELET & (1)CUFF. BURNT ORANGE SPRKLY CIRCULAR LARGE LUCITE ACCENTSSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Orange Spiny Oyster Cuff Bracelet Sterling Sand Cast Adjustable$315
5 days LeftJasper52Rare Large Pair of Antique Meiji Japanese Cloisonne Enamel Lobbed Vases with Dragons$16,000
4 days LeftJasper52Antique Queen Anne Style Mahogany Glass Panel 2 Door Bookcase/Display Cabinet$1,100
20 hrs LeftCalifornia Historical DesignLarge Limbert Hammered Copper & Mica Six-Panel Cutout Lamp c1910$4,000
1 day LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisLarge copper plaque presented to Princess Marie-Astrid of Luxembourg and Archduke Christian of€200
Oct 03HISTORY Collections.ARMOR MUSEUM LEVEL EUROPEAN MILITARY WARRIOR'S HORSE MASK EAR GUARDS EARS & EYE LID GUARDS$1,150