Sold2023SET OF RARE US POSTAGE STAMPSSET OF RARE US POSTAGE STAMPS, USA STAMPS1920, 2¢ deep rose, type Ia, Schermack type III perfs (Scott 482A),See Sold Price
Sold2023SET OF RARE US POSTAGE STAMPS Thomas Jefferson FULL SHEET ERRORSET OF RARE US POSTAGE STAMPS Thomas Jefferson FULL SHEET ERRORSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sheet of Rare U.S. Postage Stamps- Never HingedSheet of Rare U.S. Postage Stamps- Never HingedSee Sold Price
Sold2023SET OF US POSTAGE STAMPSSET OF US STAMPS. brilliant quality unmounted mint positional blocks with full original gum. Quite spectacular and a glorious philatelic showpiece.See Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Rug LifeGIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEPOLO (1696-1770) LITHOGRAPH TITLED MADONNA OF THE GOLDFINCH WITH MATCHING U.S.$300
4 days LeftThe Rug LifeNORMAN ROCKWELL (1894-1978) PRINT TITLED BEATING THE DEADLINE WITH 4 ACCOUNTING THEMED U.S. POSTAGE$100
Jul 07Gordon Fine Art Gallery LLCA RARE SET OF THREE SILVER PARTLY GILT BUDDHIST BOXES WITH COVERS$200
14 mins LeftBidhausRestored Rare 14 Piece Meandre Outdoor Patio Set by Walter Lamb for Pacific Iron$10
4 days LeftThe Rug LifeGOLDEN REPLICAS OF UNITED STATES STAMPS, FIRST DAY COVERS, 75 SETS, OLYMPIC AND COMICS FROM$400