Sold2021Fernand Martin, L' Entravee, Dame mit MuffFernand Martin, L' Entravee, Lady with Muff, France, around 1910, min.paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jugendstil-Figur "Dame mit Lilien"Auf ovalem, goldkonturiertem Profilsockel mit Wiesenterrain stehende junge Dame in gerüschtem, zartrosafarbenem, blumig gemustertem und mit Gold akzentuiertem Kleid der Belle Epoque, sich nach voSee Sold Price
Sold2015Puppenautomat "Dame mit Handspiegel" FranzösischerPuppenautomat "Dame mit Handspiegel" Französischer Hersteller, um 1880/90. Kurbelkopf mit braunen Paperweight-Augen und offenem Mund aus Biscuit-Porzellan. Blonde Mohairperücke. Bekleidung mit SpitzSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kellermann, Frau mit KinderwagenKellermann, Woman with Pushchair, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015JUNGE DAME MIT FEDERHUTLOUIS ICART 1888 Toulouse - 1950 Paris Junge Dame mit Federhut Radierung, koloriert, auf chamoisfarbenem Velin. SM 57 cm x 42 cm, DM 37 cm x 26 cm. Unten rechts handsigniert 'Louis Icart', unten linksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Meissen porcelain. ''Dame mit Muff''. First choice.About 20 cm high. Designed by Acier, Michel Victor. (1736 Versailles - 1799 Dresden). Blue sword marks. Shipping of this object by third party possible. A list of selected trustworthy shipping partnerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gunthermann, Dame mit SchirmGunthermann, Dame mit Schirm, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2015Elegante Dame mit Fächer/ Elegant Lady With Fan,Elegante Dame mit Fächer/ Elegant Lady With Fan, Meissen, Mitte 19. Jh. auf unregelmäßigem Natursockel feine Darstellung einer eleganten jungen Dame in typischer Rokoko-Kleidung mit einem Fächer iSee Sold Price
Sold2024UNSIGNIERT (XIX). Portrait einer Dame mit Perlenkette.59 cm x 49 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Wachsdoubliert. In der Art der flämischen Malerei des "Goldenen Zeitalters". Verso beschriftet "Flämischer Meister des 17. Jhdt., "DreivierSee Sold Price
Sold2017Goeso, Frau mit KinderwagenGoeso, Frau mit Kinderwagen, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, neutrale Box, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Goeso, Frau mit KinderwagenGoeso, Women with Pram, US Z. Germany, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022JOHANN HEINRICH TISCHBEIN (ODER UMKREIS/SCHULE)) BILDNIS EINER JUNGEN DAME MIT HAARBAND UND PELZPROBABLY CIRCLE OR SCHOOL OF JOHANN HEINRICH TISCHBEIN 1722 Haina - 1789 Kassel PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY WITH A RIBBON OF HAIR AND FUR Oil and metal plate. 19,5 x 14,5 cm (F. 29 x 24 cm). Part. slightSee Sold Price
Sold2018Junge Dame mit SpitzenhäubchenDEUTSCHER PORTRÄTIST Tätig um 1900 Junge Dame mit Spitzenhäubchen Öl auf Leinwand. 69 x 55 cm (R. 100 x 83 cm) (oval). Part. besch. Rahmen.See Sold Price
Sold2022Carriera Umkreis, Rosalba: Adelige Dame mit schwarzerCircle of Rosalba Carriera 1675 - 1757 Noble lady with a black mask Pastel chalk on paper over canvas; H 65 cm, W 54,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CASPAR NETSCHER (NACHFOLGER) KNIESTUECK EINER SITZENDEN ADLIGEN DAME MIT SCHLEIER VOR EINER SAEULEFOLLOWER OF CASPAR NETSCHER 1639 Heidelberg - 1684 The Hague THREE-QUARTER PORTRAIT OF A SEATED NOBLE LADY WITH VEIL IN FRONT OF A COLUMN WITH A LANDSCAPE VIEW Oil on copper plate. 31 x 25,5 cm (F. 46See Sold Price
Sold2018Goeso, Frau mit KinderwagenGoeso, Woman with Push Chair, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., connecting bridge broken, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur,Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur, Uhrwerk intakt, Krakeleebildung im Lack, Orig.-Zust. German Description Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur, Uhrwerk intakt,See Sold Price
Sold2017A.Hahn, Frau mit KinderwagenA.Hahn, Frau mit Kinderwagen, US Z. Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Porcelain Figurine, Dame Mit Russischem WindhundAn art deco piece modeled as a woman elegantly dressed walking her borzoi. Rosenthal backstamp. Artist: Gustav Opelousas Issued: 1945 Dimensions: 6.75"L x 4.75"W x 11"H Manufacturer: Rosenthal CountrSee Sold Price
Sold2015BILDNIS EINER DAME MIT SCHRIFTROLLEDEUTSCHER PORTRAITMALER Tätig um 1800 Bildnis einer Dame mit Schriftrolle Öl auf Leinwand. 75,5 cm x 56 cm. Stark besch.See Sold Price
Sold2020Haji, Frau mit KinderwagenHaji, Woman with Push Chair, Japan, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Adolf Hahn, Frau mit KinderwagenAdolf Hahn, Frau mit Kinderwagen, US Z. Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Menneville French Art Deco Bronzed Figurine "Dame MitMenneville French Art Deco Bronzed Figurine "Dame Mit Facher" c 1925: Stunning piece on onyx pedestal. Face and hands darkened onyx. Measures 12" tall, 6.5" deep, 12.5" wide. Hand holding feather fanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rossignol, Dame mit KarreRossignol, lady with cart, France, 13 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
4 days LeftFrost & NicklausLon Chaney, Quasimodo, Hunchback of Notre Dame 1923, Large Silent Film Still Photo$20
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersLOUIS MARCOUSSIS - Dame au chapeau - Gouache, watercolor, and crayon drawing on paper$5,000
3 days LeftCatalog ProjectsRachel Amodeo, Dame Darcy, Rest In Peace, Prop List and Storyboard$25(1 bid)
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit Frau #1 - Papier colle (collage) with India ink over pencil drawing$4,000
BonhamsDame Barbara Hepworth (British, 1903-1975) Porthmeor, from Twelve Lithographs Lithograph in colo...£2,400
6 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesFrench School Early 20th Century, Impressionistic View of Notre Dame, oil on board$150
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateNotre Dame "Four Horsemen" Signed Cuts Photo Frame$110(3 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersDAME IN A WHITE DRESS LEOPOLD FISCHER WATERCOLOR PAINTING (1814 1865) Leopold Fischer$10