Sold2023LOT (2) VICTORIAN PUNCHED TIN/JEWELED LANTERNS, 19TH C.LOT (2) VICTORIAN PUNCHED TIN/JEWELED LANTERNS, 19TH C., H. 13" W. 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (2) VICTORIAN PUNCHED TIN/JEWELED LANTERNS, 19TH C.LOT (2) VICTORIAN PUNCHED TIN/JEWELED LANTERNS, 19TH C., H. 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (3) VICTORIAN PUNCHED TIN/JEWELED LANTERNS, 19TH C.LOT (3) VICTORIAN PUNCHED TIN/JEWELED LANTERNS, 19TH C., H. 14"See Sold Price
Sold20232 VICT. JEWELED LANTERNS, (1) SIGNED BRADLEY & HUBBARDLOT (2) VICTORIAN JEWELED LANTERNS, 19TH C., H. 14", LANTERN W/DOOR SIGNED BRADLEY & HUBBARDSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (2) VICTORIAN FRAMED MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY. 14 XLOT (2) VICTORIAN FRAMED MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY. 14 X 15" & 22 X 18"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (2) EARLY RAILROAD LANTERNS, 19TH C.LOT (2) EARLY RAILROAD LANTERNS, 19TH C., H. 22" W. 11" D. 9"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (2) RAILROAD CONDUCTORS LANTERNS, 19TH C.LOT (2) RAILROAD CONDUCTORS LANTERNS, 19TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (2) EARLY TOLEWARE RAILROAD LANTERNS, 19TH C.LOT (2) EARLY TOLEWARE RAILROAD LANTERNS, 19TH C., H. 24" W. 17" D. 9"See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (2) VICTORIAN WALNUT SIDE CHAIRS 19TH C.LOT (2) VICTORIAN WALNUT SIDE CHAIRS 19TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT (2) VICTORIAN PIANO LAMPS/ONE FIGURAL, 19TH C.LOT (2) VICTORIAN PIANO LAMPS/ONE FIGURAL, 19TH C., H. TALLEST 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018(2) VICTORIAN MAHOGANY PARLOR CHAIRS(lot of 2) Victorian parlor chairs, 19th c., mahogany framed, one in worn blue upholstery, one in worn pink upholster, both with pierced crest rail above scrolled hand holds, rising on shaped legs witSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (2) EARLY N.Y.O. & W.R.R. SPOT LANTERNS, 19TH C.LOT (2) EARLY NY O. & W.R.R. SPOT LANTERNS, 19TH C., H. 15 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (2) EARLY N.Y.O. & W. RAILROAD LANTERNS, 19TH C.LOT (2) EARLY N.Y.O. & W. RAILROAD LANTERNS, 19TH C., H. 19" W. 9" D. 9"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (2) VICTORIAN JEWELED BRASS HALL FIXTURES, 19TH C.LOT (2) VICTORIAN JEWELED BRASS HALL FIXTURES, 19TH C., H. 17 1/2" D. 8" & H. 12" W. 10" D.10"See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT 2 VICTORIAN GOLD & PEARL MOURNING BROOCHES 19TH C.L. 1 1/2"; Yellow faceted stone brooch tests 14k gold with lower grade gold backing. Enamel, pearl & glass brooch tests 18k gold. Mourning brooch, to mourn the deceased. Enameled & freshwater pearl boSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (2) VICTORIAN/DECO CANES/WALKING STICKS, 19TH C.LOT (2) VICTORIAN/DECO CANES/WALKING STICKS, 19TH C., L. 36"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT (2) EARLY RAILROAD BRASS CONDUCTORS LANTERNSLOT (2) EARLY RAILROAD BRASS CONDUCTORS LANTERNS, 19TH C.See Sold Price
Sold20222 VICTORIAN WALKING STICKS INCL. STERLING, 19TH C.LOT (2) VICTORIAN WALKING STICKS INCLUDING STERLING, 19TH C., L. 36"See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (2) VICTORIAN CANES INCL. STERLING HANDLESLOT (2) VICTORIAN CANES INCL. STERLING HANDLES, 19TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian ChromolithographsLot (2) 19th c. Victorian chromolithographs. Largest frame overall 30 1/2" x 24 1/2".See Sold Price
Jun 04Freeman's | HindmanE.C. Middleton (American, 19th Century) - Pair of Oval George and Martha Washington Portraits$250
BonhamsFrench School (19th Century) Peasants on a Country Path (framed 52.5 x 57.5 x 7.0 cm (20 1/4 x ...$260
14 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseLot of African Trade Beads, Antique Venetian Origin, c. 19th Century$5(1 bid)
14 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAn Antique Mughal Empire Amethyst Pendant Bead, c. 16th-19th Century$5
8 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Victorian Aesthetic Movement Ebonized, Painted and Parcel Gilt Mirrored Wall Brackets$300(1 bid)