Sold2023Modern Tempered Glass Sofa TableModern Tempered Glass Sofa Table brass cap feet. No damage noted. 59.5" x 14" x 29" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Post Modern Glass Sofa Table46” wide x 27” deep x 27” high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to complSee Sold Price
Sold2020GEOMETRIC SOFA TABLE BY KAIZO OTO FOR DIAMODERN GLASS TOP SOFA TABLE American, late 20th century. Design Institute America, thick glass top with convex ends on the mixed metal base in geometric forms. 28" height, 48" width, 14" depthSee Sold Price
Sold2021MODERN GLASS & METAL TIERED SOFA TABLEwith label "Made in Indonesia"; Condition: the glass intentionally distressed; ring marks and scratches to top; 62 inches wide; 15 inches deep; 32 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Parson Style Glass Sofa TableModern Parson Style Glass Sofa Table. Measures 27 inches x 63 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021MODERN CHROME & TEMPERED GLASS SIDE TABLEDimensions: H 18.5" x W 35" x D 16" Condition: Wear consistent with use including scratches to glass and minor surface pitting and oxidation to metal.See Sold Price
Sold2022MODERN GLASS & CHROME HALL/SOFA TABLEMODERN GLASS & CHROME HALL/SOFA TABLE: Great looking modern table measures 27.5'' h x 18'' d a 60'' l. Wood look base supporting curved chrome legs and a glass top.See Sold Price
Sold2018ITALIAN MODERN GILT METAL GLASS TOP SOFA TABLEItalian modern gilt metal sofa table, c. 1970's, the smoked glass top rising on frame with block legs, approx 16.25"h, 43.75"w, 22"d Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Chrome and Smoked Glass Sofa Table and End TableModern Chrome and Smoked Glass Sofa Table and End Table, Squared legs in chromed metal with gold tone details and inset smoked glass insert. Dimensions: Sofa Table: 24 in.h. x 57 in.l. x 15 in.d. EndSee Sold Price
Sold2021ATTR. MILO BAUGHMAN CHROME & GLASS CONSOLE TABLEMid-Century Modern chrome & glass console or sofa table. Circa 1970. Dimensions: H 27" x W 60" x D 19" Condition: Minor marks and scratches to chrome and glass.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE LUCITE MID-CENTURY MODERN GLASS TOP CONSOLE / SVINTAGE LUCITE MID-CENTURY MODERN GLASS TOP CONSOLE / SOFA / DISPLAY TABLE. This beautiful lucite console or sofa table has a unique design. Console: 32" wide x 1" deep x 30" high -- Glass top is 16"See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE LUCITE MID-CENTURY MODERN GLASS TOP CONSOLE / SVINTAGE LUCITE MID-CENTURY MODERN GLASS TOP CONSOLE / SOFA / DISPLAY TABLE. This beautiful lucite console or sofa table has a unique design. Console: 32" wide x 1" deep x 30" high -- Glass top is 16"See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Danish Teak Wood Sofa Table w Tempered GlassDanish (ca 1985) Teak Wood Sofa Table w Tempered Glass.Sizes: Base - 35 x 14 x 27 in.Glass - 54 x 16 in. Please contact Nic at Info@premiershipment.com for an estimated shipping quote prior to biddingSee Sold Price
Sold2015After Diego Giacometti, Sculptural Table, Signed"Diego"Mottled patina cast bronze table with modern circular tempered glass top. Features cross-stretchers bearing two perched songbirds beside a small dish, top with leafy projections, and four frog-form fiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ultra modern sofa table manner of Milo BaughmanUltra modern glass and brass, glass top and legs sofa table in the manner of Milo Baughman approx. 60" w x 15" d x 26" hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary Chrome and Glass Cocktail TableModern cocktail table with tempered glass top on a chrome metal frame. Measuring H 16 W 51 D 28 in Purchased in 2010 $400.00 Provenance: Purchased by Garrett Boone Co-Founder, The Container StoreSee Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary Chrome and Glass Console TableModern console table with tempered glass top on a chrome metal frame. Measuring H 30 W 48 D 19 in Purchased in 2010 $400.00 Provenance: Purchased by Garrett Boone Co-Founder, The Container StoreSee Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary Chrome and Glass Console TableModern console table with tempered glass top on a chrome metal base. Measuring H 30 W 48 D 19 in Purchased in 2010 $400.00 Ea Provenance: Purchased by Garrett Boone Co-Founder, The Container StoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mod. design glass/tile top metal base sofa tableModern design glass and tile top metal base sofa table approx. 53" w x 20" d x 32" hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid-Century Modern Paul Evans Style Sofa TableThis beautiful chrome, brass and glass sofa table features the design style of midcentury designer Paul Evans and is perfect for use as a console or sofa table. Beautiful lines and beveled glass top mSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mid Century Modern Glass Top Wrought Iron ConsoleMid Century Modern Glass Top Black and Bronze Tone Wrought Iron Sofa Table or Console Table. 30 inches x 41 inches x 13 inches in diameter with glass top.See Sold Price
Sold202063" Modern Table-Walnut Base-Tempered Glass Top63" Modern Table-Walnut Base-Tempered Glass TopSee Sold Price
Sold2022MODERN END TABLES WITH MATCHING SOFA TABLE, H 25", W 23", D 23"MODERN END TABLES WITH MATCHING SOFA TABLE, H 25", W 23", D 23" All having Tortoiseshell pattern and smokey glass tops. Sofa table H 25", L39", D 15".See Sold Price
Sold2017Triple Chrome Tube Glass Top Console Table. ModerTriple Chrome Tube Glass Top Console Table. Modern Sofa Table. Graduate height chrome frame and inset glass top.-- Dimensions: H: 26.5 inches: W: 54 inches: D: 19 inches ---See Sold Price
7 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncNew Alden Parks modern Spencer sofa table - glass top, polished chrome$100
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Modern Designed Glass Based Table Lamp With White Globe Shade, 14 1/2" h.CA$50(1 bid)