Sold2023LARGE FAUX CHERRY BLOSSOM TREE W WOVEN PLANTER 80"LARGE FAUX CHERRY BLOSSOM TREE IN WOVEN PLANTER -80" HEIGHT, 13" DIAMETER APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP72723See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE FAUX FLOWERING TREE 76"LARGE FAUX FLOWERING TREE IN WOVEN WICKER PLANTER-76" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP72723See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Chinese Faux Jade TreeDESCRIPTION: Large Chinese faux jade tree, depicting a cherry blossom tree with giant tree trunk composed of metal wires in a dark bark hue, white and pink flowers, spinach green leaves, and dark purpSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Chinese Faux Jade Colored Glass TreeDESCRIPTION: Large Chinese faux jade colored glass tree, depicting a cherry blossom tree with giant tree trunk composed of metal wires in a dark green hue, white, pink, peach and purple flowers, withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Glazed Ceramic Planter Pot W Faux TreeLarge Glazed Ceramic Planter Pot W Faux Tree. A dark red glazed ceramic Planter Pot with faux bamboo tree. Some imperfections to glaze that seem intentional to achieve a rustic look. Measures approx 4See Sold Price
Sold2016Set of 4 large Faux House Plants in Woven PlantersSet of 4 fair Ferns of large scale variety. Tallest measures 80 inches high by aprox 40 inches wide. Smallest measures. 35 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Faux Palm Plant W Neoclassical Style PlanterLarge Faux Palm Plant W Neoclassical Style Planter. This large faux palm plant is potted in a plastic Neoclassical style planter with swag motif. Plant measures approximately 80 inches x 48 inches x 4See Sold Price
Sold2021GUMPS Vintage Tabletop Glass Cherry Blossom TreeVintage glass tabletop cherry blossom tree. Blue earthenware planter. Underside reads as Specially made for GUMPS made in Japan. Measures approx 8 inches h and 3.25 inches w. Home decor, decorative acSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Jade & Hardstone TreeDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese hardstone cherry blossom tree in jade adorned, etched brass planter. Stamped "Made In Hong Kong" CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: China DIMENSIONS: H: 13.5" x W: 9" x L: 13" HaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Faux Bonsai Cherry Blossom Sculpture. Cloisonne eFaux Bonsai Cherry Blossom Sculpture. Cloisonne enamel bowl. Bonsai form cherry tree with glass petals and stone leaves.-- Dimensions: H: 15 inches: W: 25 inches: D: 11.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Faux Palm Tree with Ceramic Planter7'H x 6'W With PlantPlanter = 15" H x 18" DiameterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Woven Wooden Basket W Faux HydrangeasLarge Woven Wooden Basket W Faux Hydrangeas In whit and purple tones. Measures approx 19 inches tall x 22 inches in diameter. Minor wear to basket. basket, planter, faux floral arrangement, home accesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mid Century P Marshall Bonsai Flower TreeMid Century P. Marshall Bonsai Flower Tree. In ceramic planter with enameled cherry blossoms. Unsigned. Good condition. Measures 19" H x 16" W.See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE CHINESE FLOWERING HARDSTONE CLOISONNE TREELarge Chinese hardstone tree, flowering branches of jade blossoms and leaves, rising in a cloisonne enamel planter, 60"h, 40"w, 20"d Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Monumental Chinese Bronze Sculpturefinely cast forest scene, featuring robed scholar standing in river underneath large cherry blossom tree, pine tree, and peach tree, 23-1/4 x 17 in. Provenance: Fulika Antiques & Collectibles, Hong KoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Japanese Antique Six Panel Folding Table ScreenAntique Japanese folding screen. Front decorated with watercolor gouache and silver metallic leaf scenes. Depicts a house with women next to a lake with a large cherry blossom tree. Mounted to a silkSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE FAUX TREE IN PLANTER, NATURAL WOOD BRANCHES, INLARGE FAUX TREE IN PLANTER, NATURAL WOOD BRANCHES, IN WOOD PLANTER, #2 OF TWO AVAILABLE, EACH APPROX 7'H; NOTE: ONLINE PREVIEW ONLYSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Scroll Painting, The Cherry Blossom TreeA Chinese scroll painting, watercolor and gouache on paper. The painting depicts figures in a garden terrace beneath a mountain, admiring a large blooming cherry blossom tree. The lower right signed wSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE FAUX TREE IN RATTAN PLANTER, APPROX 8'H; NOTE:LARGE FAUX TREE IN RATTAN PLANTER, APPROX 8'H; NOTE: ONLINE PREVIEW ONLYSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE FAUX TREE IN CERAMIC PLANTER 11 FTLARGE FAUX TREE IN CERAMIC PLANTER 11 FT | INDOOR FICUS TREES DECORATIVE FAUX PLANTS-132" APPROX OR 11 FT.15" X 16.5" DIAMETER TO PLANTER-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP9722- Bidding on this item requiresSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE FAUX TREE IN METAL PLANTER, NATURAL WOOD TRUNK,LARGE FAUX TREE IN METAL PLANTER, NATURAL WOOD TRUNK, APPROX 8.5"H, SKU101See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE FAUX TREE IN CERAMIC PLANTER 11 FTLARGE FAUX TREE IN CERAMIC PLANTER 11 FT | INDOOR FICUS TREES DECORATIVE FAUX PLANTS-132" APPROX OR 11 FT.15" X 16.5" DIAMETER TO PLANTER-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP9722See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR CHINESE CLOISONNE BRASS FLORAL URN VASESA set of vintage large vases having cherry blossom trees and other various flowers. Each measure approximately 12" H x 7" in Diameter. Total weight 5lbs,5.9oz. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED.See Sold Price
4 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterCHINESE JADE BONSAI STONE TREE with CLOISONNE BASE Approx 12"H x 14"W$5
Crawford Family Auctions LLCLarge Glazed Ceramic Planter Pot w/ riveted side & Mocha glaze - See pics$20
3 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & AppraisalsCherry California king/standard king rice carved bed$60(2 bids)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncStickley slatted single bed with rails - solid cherry$200
656 Lots AwayFine Arts OutletThree Parrots on a Tree Large size Bronze Statue - Size: 25"L x 31"W x 57"H.$1,550