Sold2021Mexican Sterling Silver Link Necklace Bracelet SetBold and heavy hand crafter chain link necklace and bracelet set. Each with box lock. Bracelet measures approximately 7 1/2" x 1 1/2", signed 925 M-37, and necklace measure approximately 1" x 1 1/2",See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG MEXICAN STERLING SILVER NECKLACE & BRACELETVintage Mexican .925 sterling silver jewelry suite, cable chain link design. To include; one 31" necklace and one 7-3/4" bracelet. Combined total weight is approx. 5.55 ozt (173 grams). Shipping to beSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Large Grouping of Silver Jewelry.Includes a Mexican sterling chain link necklace; a handwrought Kalo sterling bangle bracelet; a 3 pc. Mexican sterling suite of a brooch and pair of screwback ear clips; a Mexican sterling articulatedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group Sterling & Silver Jewelrycomprising three Navajo cuffs, two Mexican bangles, five link bracelets, woven chain necklace, two rings, Navajo earrings, two pins, .800 money clip and a perfume flask, monogrammed. Bends to scotty pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique 8k Gold and Diamond Pendant with Necklace, and Mexican Silver BraceletLot consists of: Mexican sterling silver link bracelet. Half ball & flower design. Regular chain necklace, however the pendant is Contintental 8k gold in a gothic revival setting surrounded by EuropeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Hermes Sterling Silver Chain Link Necklace & Bracelet SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A french Hermes sterling silver chain link necklace & matching chain link bracelet set. Marked "Hermes" and "Made in France". With french silver hallmark. Total weight: 172 grs. CISee Sold Price
Sold2022Tane Mexican Sterling Silver Chain Link NecklaceDESCRIPTION: A Tane mexican .925 sterling silver chain link necklace from the capsule collection by Iris Apfel. Designed with alternative sterling silver and wood links. Marked with .925 MEX. With oriSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG MEXICAN STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK NECKLACEVintage Taxco Mexico .925 sterling silver necklace featuring Chevron shaped links. Measures approx. 17-1/2" in length. Weighs approx. 2.67 ozt (83 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Pineda Mexican Sterling Silver Pendant NecklaceDESCRIPTION: An Antonio Pineda Mexican sterling silver chain link necklace supporting a cross pendant, Marks: (Antonio-crown), 970, HECHO EN MEXICO, YY, 524, (eagle-17). Total Weight: 68 Grams CIRCA:See Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican Silver, Onyx & Malachite BraceletMexican sterling silver chain link bracelet with central oval onyx inlaid with curve of malachite, marked: "Mexico 925." 8.5" L. Approx: 2.31 ozt (inclusive).See Sold Price
Sold2023Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver Chain BraceletTaxco Mexican sterling silver chain link bracelet, marked "TAXCO 925 MEXICO / 79/ TT-07" to reverse. 8" L; weight: 2.8 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023MCM Sterling Silver Chain Link Necklace & EarringsA neat stylish vintage mid-century modern Mexican sterling silver chain link style 23" long necklace with matching earrings. Please see the photos provided for details. 68.69 grams in total.See Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling Silver Chain Link Necklace, withDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Chain Link Necklace, with twelve three chain silver links joined to thirteen 18K gold rings; together with a matching charm bracelet, both signed, Necklace- L-14 in., BracSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Mexican Sterling Silver Necklaces 169 grams2 sterling silver necklaces: an 8mm bead strand necklace made in Mexico, 20"L; a 15mm wide heavy chain link necklace unmarked, 18"L. Condition report: Good - no issues. Please examine all photos closeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Anchor Mariner Chain Necklace & BraceletEstate lot of two (2) sterling silver 925 jewelry articles. Includes one (1) Puffy puffed anchor mariner chain link bracelet and one (1) matching puffed anchor marine chain link necklace. Bracelet meaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Sterling silver and gold bracelet. Features two-tone chain link bracelet. Marked on the clasp: "925 TF-45 Mexico" Total weight: 74 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling & 18K Chain Necklace / BraceletMatching 16.5" necklace and 7.5" bracelet with smooth 18K yellow gold and twisted cable-style sterling silver chain links, each with spring ring clasp, marked, also with diminutive manufacturer's tagsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Silver Chain Link NecklaceSterling Silver | | Vintage Silver Chain Link Necklace | | Weight:39.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 7" total inner, .5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Sterling & Vermeil Jewelry8 sterling silver and vermeil chain link necklaces, 17 sterling and vermeil link bracelets and other assorted gemstone jewelry, 304 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn, Washington, DCSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) Sterling Silver Chain Link Jewelry SuiteDESCRIPTION: A sterling silver necklace and bracelet comprised of oval shaped links. Stamped along the lobster clasp "925, FBM" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: Necklace L: 16" | Bracelet L:See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE SIGNED STERLING MEXICO JEWELRY SUITEVINTAGE SIGNED STERLING MEXICO PARURE JEWELRY SUITE: Matched set consisting of necklace, bracelet and clip-on earrings, all designed with hand-made, sterling silver flattened chain links. 1.) Collar,See Sold Price
Sold2016STERLING SILVER NECKLACES AND BRACELETS 10 PIECESSTERLING SILVER NECKLACES AND BRACELETS, 10 PIECES:Including 3 sterling silver rope style and chain link necklaces, L.16"- 24", 1 sterling cuff bracelet, W.2 1/2", 1 sterling silver rope style coil neSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mexican Aztec Style Sterling Silver Pendant NecklaceDESCRIPTION: A Vintage Sterling Silver pendant necklace features in arope chain link necklace, attached to a Aztec style hand chiseled disc pendant. Stamped "Mexico 925". Total Weight: 101 Grams CIRCASee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18K Gold Sterling Necklace & Bracelet, Cable and smooth sterling silver link chain necklace with pearl beads capped in 18K yellow gold, includes matching bracelet. Total weight as sits with pearls 101.8g. 18K gold, sterling silver, pearlSee Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctions.925 Mexico Sterling Silver Cut-out Bars with Chain Link Edging Bracelet with Safety Clasp$40(4 bids)
1 day LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm236.7 grams Heavy .925 Sterling Silver FISH LINK NECKLACE and BRACELET SET$35(4 bids)
4 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA small group of silver and leather necklaces and bracelets,£45
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVTG 925 Mexico Sterling Silver Rolo Link Bracelet 45 grams sz 9"$84